National Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2008

October 11-18, 2008 Topeka, Kansas

Judges:

Intersex: LH (Bill) Garnett
Puppy Dogs & Adult Bitches: Judy Doniere
Adult Dogs & Puppy Bitches: Dr. Mary-Helene (Mimi) Brown MD
Grand Prize Futurity & Futurity Juniors: Michelle Santana
Futurity Puppies: Beth Wilhite
Agility: Lisa Miller
Obedience: Novice-Jonathan Franklin, Open-William Oxandale, Utility-Rick Garvin
WAE Evaluator: Grover McLin
Rally: Rick Garvin
WDS: Benno Galonska

Full results from AKC: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Pipeline"

All photos by: The Winning Image



Best of Breed
Ch. Star A-Cross Texas Dob Mann
Breeder: Edd & Irene Bivin
Owner: Elvis & Sheri Stulting


Best of Opposite Sex
Ch. Allure Blazing Star Alisaton
Breeder: Carmen Pitts & Gwen Demilta
Owner: Julie Porter & Carmen Pitts



Winners Dog/Best of Winners
Irongate's Winter Knight
Breeder: P May, E Auch, & E Peterson
Owner: Peter & Patty May, Eve & Roger Auch


Winners Bitch
Steinway's Last Tango in Paris
Breeder: Melissa Loflin & Mona Fasth DVM
Owner: Freddie Stark



HIT-Obedience
Ch. Foxfire's Ain't She the One UD
Breeder: Michelle Santana & Katherine Torre
Owner: Mary Dellorto


HIT-Agility
MACH3 Thornwoods Flare XF
Breeder: Sharon Stimpfle
Owner: Yvonne Mancino



HIT-WDS
UDC Ch. Bell’Lavoros Rocca Scura, SchH3, IPO3, WD3, TR1, CD, AD, RN, WAC, CGC, TDI, ATT
Breeder:
Owner: Mary Chrusciel


Grand Prize Futurity
Perfex Cyclone Mahina
Breeder: Michelle Perfect
Owner: Robert, Estelle, Nicole, & David Baron, M Perfect



Junior Handler
Paula Tyler


CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Cambria's Hugo Boss,  Cambria Knl
2Wildwind's Change Your Ways,  L Brauer/S Brauer
3Niklby's Fashion Designer,  B Cuzzolino
4Sudahr's Grand Illusion V Da'Lyn,  D Rapp/K Ayling
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Kinetic Mi Amigo,  A Tourond/G McLogan/R Howard
2Adamas Truth Or Dare,  E Barrett
3Alisaton Braveheart,  A Wilfer/C DeMilta/G Demilta
4Doyerdobes The Heartbreak Kid,  F Erixon
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Goldgrove Believe It Or Not,  S Pflueger/T Rabold
2Foxfire's Mystic Force,  K SMART/R Smart
3Brykris Meet Joe Black,  L Pool/R Pool
4Fitzmar's Command A Minute,  M Ansel
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Baystar's Get Smart,  E Palsat/L Palsat
2Ravenscar's Guess It's Fate,  H Boettcher
3Pamelot's Daredevil,  S Shipp
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Pawshere Never Say Never,  C Giroux/M Browning
2Mikadobe's Cheat The Devil,  D Molin/M Downing/J Moore
3San Martino's Game On V Jobe'S,  R Riggs
4Veedoc's National Debut V Lemils,  R Castro
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Rauschund N Fabert Kiss This,  J Decker/C Havener/L Decker/P Franklin
2Touchstone's Goodasitgets Sf,  J Keith/R Keith
3LIBERATOR'S BELLAGIO,  
4Pawshere Never A Doubt,  K Horniman/M Horniman
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Schohaus Macarthur's Mien,  L Schoeneman/J Schoeneman
2Horizon's Absolute Cosmopolitan,  J Miller/L George
3Cardav's Satish,  D Baikow/C Pergola-Baikow
4Abadie's Mark Of Success,  C Bonneau/B Lankford
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Alisaton Walk The Line,  S Heffner/C DeMilta/G Demilta
2Schohaus Steadfast To The Past,  J Schoeneman/L Sizemore/O Schnibben
American Bred BLK
1Stardust X-Men's Havok RN,  L Lynch/S Lynch
2Rojans Wild Times V Allure,  C Bloomfield/J McGerr
3Castlekeep Preakness Mikadobe,  V Dingfedler/H Dingfelder/D Molin
4Toledobe's Air Force One Of Huntwood,  C Rivera
American Bred AOAC
1Primary The Devil's Advocate,  R Demoss
2Donto & Katikid's Eye'Ta Eye,  D Wojan/S Chase
Open BLK
1Irongate's Winter Knight,  P May/P May/E Auch/R Auch
2Allure R-Star Alisaton RN,  R Gipp
3Blue Chip Southern Reign,  O Schnibben/W Schnibben/C Spiniello
4Velo Ultra Classic Aguilo,  H Zimmerman
Open AOAC
1Manafi Kachina Miracle Maker,  S Moore/C Alexander
2Sevens Rain Man,  R Steele/J Steele
3Smack-Dab's Raising Cain RN,  D Lesnik
4Sunburg's Chasing The Vision,  S Casey
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Emerald's Black Pearl,  C Ceely
2Niklby's Haute Couture,  B Cuzzolino/K Lockwood
3Cambria's Gold Standard,  J Young/Cambria Knl
4Marienburg's I'm a Rock Star @ Northstar,  L Carnes
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1WISHES IRISH ROSE,  
2Miravia Riona,  L Smith/S Smith
3Wingate's Every Vote Counts,  C Cooper/J Huston
4Irongate's Hot Buttered Rum,  E Auch
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Wingate'N Sherluck's Zirconium,  J Huston/F Strauss/G Strauss
2Diadem's Ice Dreams V Aludra,  F Erixon
3Wingate 'N Sherluck's Vanadium TD,  J Plagenz
4Baystar's Charlie's Angels,  J Dolan/S Gorman
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Cambria's Fame N Fortune,  R Rutledge/Cambria Knl
2Royal Future Jp Izanami Of Dabney,  C Burns/T BURNS/L Krukar/J Krukar
3Ravenscar's Guess I'M It,  H Boettcher
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Perfex Cyclone Mahina,  E Baron/R Baron/N Baron/D Baron/M Perfect
2Caleb's Undeniable V Encore,  B Seielstad/L Jones
3Sevens Yekaterina Pennylane,  R Steele/J Steele/M Biglow
4Scotsbrae Tigress Woods,  J Ratliff/J Ransom
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Holmrun's Get Real V Starlaine,  E Hopper/D Eiswerth
2Olympia Joyride V Tropix,  D Johnson/D Johnson
3Jesaran's Kiss The Sky,  L Park/K Davieds
4Jesaran's In From Above,  K Davieds
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Sevens Odessa Pennylane,  M Biglow
2Emerald Babbling Brook Extijac,  C Ceely/T O'Brien/J O'Brien
3Horizon's Love Potion Number Nine,  L Robertson/L George
4Alisaton From Here To Eternity,  M Collins/C Collins/C DeMilta/G Demilta
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Cambria's Far Niente,  S Serine/S Se Rine/A White
2Horizon's Sirius Love,  L George/R George
3Alpha's Geisha Doll,  S Smith/P Smith
4Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan,  M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pitts
American Bred BLK
1Cambria's Unchain My Heart,  A St Clair/A Ramsbottom-White
2Cabob's Star Fire V Alpha,  B Cook/J Cook
3Allure A-Ok Alisaton,  A White/J White
4Stardust Xmen's Mirage,  G Hartley
American Bred AOAC
1Steinway's Last Tango In Paris,  F Stark
2Goldgrove Divine Dezign,  L Hunt/S Pflueger
3Dobehart's Crystal Mirrage RN,  M Hart
4Irongate's Winter Sunset,  S Cota/G Hernandez
Open BLK
1Kinetic Guess Who RN,  A McLogan/G McLogan
2Cha-Rish Starquest Vente Misto,  G Lajeski/G Etcheverry
3Barchet Ghost Whisperer,  P Edwards
4Crown G's Centerfold,  P Goss
Open AOAC
1Sanstone-Kachina Paprika,  S Hildebrand
2Katikid & Donto's Easy'Ta Envy,  S Chase/D Wojan
3Harmonys Grace Omalley V Flatland,  D Harmon/D Maness
4Foxy's All That Glitters,  J Schilling/P Schilling
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1CH Star A-Cross Texas Dob Mann ,  E Stulting/S Stulting
2CH Traditions Red Son CD RE NA NAJ NAP NJP,  R Mueller/S Bruno
3CH GNR Crystal Method ,  H Kidwell/S Kidwell/D Roof/M MATTHEWS
4CH Casadobe Made In The Shade ,  P Cornelius/D Simmons/K Simmons
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Thomas Jefferson Dob Mann ,  E Bivin/I Bivin
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1CH Wishes Impossible Dream ,  M O'Brien/R Zamrok
2CH Cross Of Loraine Dob Mann ,  I Bivin/E Bivin
3CH Kalora's Andromeda V Alisaton ,  K Gregory/E Corr/J Gregory/K Corr
4MT. Windsor's Dixieland Jazz CD RN,  N Troyer
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Gallant's The Witching Hour V Ciden ,  M Fasth/C Huckfeldt
2CH Aeolus' Jungle Jane CDX RAE NA NAJ,  H Silver
3CH Martha Washington Dob Mann ,  E Bivin/I Bivin
4Mandolin The Heat Is On CD RE,  J Davis/L Lewis
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Cadbrae Lady Edenbourgh ,  J Moore/D Molin
2CH Embar's Zena Dob Mann ,  I Bivin/E Bivin
JAMCH Cadbrae Lady Edenbourgh ,  J Moore/D Molin


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE B:
1st Swift Run's Scout Von Kkro CD RN, A Smith pts 196.5
2nd CH Platinum's Black Ty Elegance CD, J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korp pts 195.0
3rd Blue Chip Reign Of Terror CD, P Burns/C Spiniello pts 193.5
4th Perfex Tabasc O Avery CD, C Cleveland pts 191.0
Qualify CH Gemstone Ravenna Alisaton Inns Bruck CD, H Duke pts 190.5
Qualify Trymine Xzotic Flair V Domtom, T Champagne pts 188.0
Qualify CH Charleston Porthos , H Lee/M Lee/L Lewis pts 186.0
Qualify Schatzi Von Sonnenberg, C Biemuller/M Biemuller pts 186.0
Qualify Ravenswoods Lucky Me, P Geske pts 176.5
Qualify Montwood Arista Fire N' Ice-T RA NA NAJ, J Ashmead pts 171.0

OPEN A:
1st Prancing Pony's Minnesota Belle CDX RN, D Voller/K Vollerpts 196.5
2nd Merrimac's Cowboy Up CD RAE, P Katayamapts 188.0

OPEN B:
1st CH Foxfire's Ain'T She The One UD, M Dellorto/K Fox pts 198.5
2nd CH Platinum's Black Again UD, S Korp/A Korp pts 197.5
3rd OTCH MACH Rock 'N Annie UDX, D Rock pts 197.0
4th Talent's Epic CDX RAE, S Kelso pts 197.0
Qualify Ltl Mattie's Touch Of Class UDX AX AXJ, J Brettschneider/R Brettschneider pts 196.5
Qualify Lemils Amidala V Legacy UD RE, M Sheppard pts 195.5
Qualify OTCH They Call Her Jawins Zena UDX19, L Gadomski pts 195.5
Qualify Biemuller's Mary Sophie UDX4, J Haley pts 195.0
Qualify HQ Raisin' The Stakes UDX, J Charlier/L Vail pts 195.0
Qualify MACH Sundown's Apache Spirit CD MXF, D Kovalchick/J Katz/K Herrmann pts 193.0

UTILITY B:
1st CH Foxfire's Ain'T She The One UD, M Dellorto/K Foxpts 197.5
2nd Belle Amie Magic Gem UDX4, M Dellortopts 192.0
3rd Ltl Mattie's Touch Of Class UDX AX AXJ, J Brettschneider/R Brettschneiderpts 190.5
4th Biemuller's Mary Sophie UDX4, J Haleypts 187.5
Qualify Lemils Amidala V Legacy UD RE, M Sheppardpts 187.0
Qualify OTCH They Call Her Jawins Zena UDX19, L Gadomskipts 182.5

RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1st CH Talladega's American Thunder OA OAJ NJP NF, M Kramer/J Lauverpts 96.0
2nd CH Veritas That's So New York , G Hanna/M Feller/L Costapts 84.0
3rd Katoba's Emerald Horizon, K Babbittpts 71.0

NOVICE B:
1st Broken Oaks Northern Star CD, D Voller/K Voller pts 100.0
2nd Trymine Xzotic Flair V Domtom, T Champagne pts 99.0
3rd Dobehart's John Adams, M Hart pts 98.0
4th Pawshere Never A Dull Moment, W Call/J Call/M Browning pts 97.0
Qualify Dobehart's Crystal Mirrage, M Hart pts 96.0
Qualify Dedo's Blitzen Der Schutzengle CD, J Herr pts 96.0
Qualify Alisaton Desired Gemstone Ravenna, M Hein/C DeMilta/G Demilta pts 96.0
Qualify Pawshere Never A Doubt, K Horniman/M Horniman pts 95.0
Qualify Lemils Dynamite Kiss CD, J Davis pts 95.0
Qualify Allure R-Star Alisaton, R Gipp pts 93.0
Qualify Kinetic Guess Who, A McLogan/G McLogan pts 93.0
Qualify Perfex Jalapen O Hoppin' AX AXJ, H Milam pts 90.0
Qualify CH Smack-Dab's In The Line Of Fire , D Lesnik/D Schmehl pts 89.0
Qualify BJF Once Upon A Time CD NA NAJ, C Miller/J Miller pts 88.0
Qualify Stardust Xmen's Mirage, G Hartley pts 87.0
Qualify Wendorf's Uptown Girl RN AX AXJ, J Knoll/J Wendt pts 83.0
Qualify CH Royalwood Color Me Blonde , C Ceely pts 82.0
Qualify CH Talent's Hector V Bjf , J Wilcock pts 80.0

ADVANCED A:
1st CH Tijac Elite Model RN OA OAJ, G Hartley/C Ceelypts 77.0

ADVANCED B:
1st Renejade-Tejas Windsinger UD RE, G Welch pts 98.0
2nd Adamas Arches Fiery Furnace CDX RE OA OAJ, W Call/J Call/E Barrett pts 97.0
3rd High Sierra V. Hart CDX RE, M Hart pts 97.0
4th Rosewyldes Raven's Ladyhawke CDX RE OA OAJ, E Richman pts 96.0
Qualify Gretel Engel Tufelhunden CD RE OA OAJ, C Kurz pts 92.0
Qualify CH Traditions Red Son CD RE NA NAJ NAP NJP, R Mueller/S Bruno pts 89.0
Qualify CH Vondura's Black Magic Woman RE, K Taylor/L Taylor pts 86.0
Qualify Prancing Pony's Minnesota Belle CDX RN, D Voller/K Voller pts 76.0
Qualify CH Dillon's Evening The Odds Niklby RN, N Young/R Young/B Cuzzolino pts 76.0

EXCELLENT A:
1st Montwood Arista Fire N' Ice-T RA NA NAJ, J Ashmeadpts 93.0

EXCELLENT B:
1st Renejade-Tejas Windsinger UD RE, G Welch pts 98.0
2nd Adamas Arches Fiery Furnace CDX RE OA OAJ, W Call/J Call/E Barrett pts 92.0
3rd High Sierra V. Hart CDX RE, M Hart pts 92.0
4th Gretel Engel Tufelhunden CD RE OA OAJ, C Kurz pts 89.0
Qualify Rosewyldes Raven's Ladyhawke CDX RE OA OAJ, E Richman pts 85.0
Qualify CH Traditions Red Son CD RE NA NAJ NAP NJP, R Mueller/S Bruno pts 79.0
Excused CH Vondura's Black Magic Woman RE, K Taylor/L Taylor


AGILITY RESULTS:

NOVICE B 24":
1st CH Vondura's Black Magic Woman RE, K Taylor/L Taylorpts 100.0 Time 47.69
2nd CH Briarwood Backstreet Girl RN, N Donnellypts 100.0 Time 52.17
3rd Tri-Star's Avalon Sunset, L Hulke/S Elkinspts 95.0 Time 51.33

OPEN 24:"
1st Gretel Engel Tufelhunden CD RE NA OAJ, C Kurzpts 100.0 Time 54.55
2nd CH Talladega's American Thunder OA NAJ NJP NF, M Kramer/J Lauverpts 100.0 Time 55.01
3rd BJF Once Upon A Time CD NA NAJ, C Miller/J Millerpts 90.0 Time 59.24

EXCELLENT B 24":
1st Montwood's Strega V Arista RN AX MXJ, P Mackay pts 100.0 Time 40.08
2nd Hq's I'M A Believer MX MXJ, M Hibbard pts 100.0 Time 40.13
3rd Fulcer's Raven CD RE MX MXJ, L Fulcer pts 100.0 Time 41.51
4th MACH An Ounce Of Suspense , L Schneider pts 100.0 Time 41.53
MACH Smack-Dab's Daring Dicey XF, J Morton pts 100.0 Time 42.21
MACH West Runs Front Paige Story XF, K Langley/B Droski pts 100.0 Time 42.56
MACH2 Breffny One Red Rosie RN, L Knoll pts 100.0 Time 44.1
Bailey CD RE MX MXJ, L Fulcer pts 100.0 Time 44.41
MACH Adamas Key To My Heart , E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 46.09
Taras Blue Stone By Thor CD RE AX AXJ, B Kimball-Cholewinski pts 100.0 Time 47.84
BJF Powder And Patsch MX MXJ, M Minch pts 100.0 Time 48.2
West Run Unexpected Bill MX MXJ NF, K Langley/B Droski pts 100.0 Time 49.88
Perfex Jalapen O Hoppin' AX AXJ, H Milam pts 100.0 Time 54.63

EXCELLENT B 26":
1st MACH3 Thornwoods Flare MXF, Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 36.76
2nd CH MACH2 Montwood Arista Rally The Flag NAP, C Moorepts 100.0 Time 46.65

NOVICE PREFERRED 20":
1st CH Mistel's Mojo Merrimac RN OA OAJ, S Bruno/R Brunopts 95.0 Time 52.94

NOVICE A JWW 24":
1st Mandre's Grace Under Fire NA, T Houg/B Ross/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 31.34

NOVICE B JWW 24":
1st CH Briarwood Backstreet Girl RN, N Donnellypts 100.0 Time 24.69
2nd CH Perfex Tiritiri Matangi NAJ, H Milam/M Perfectpts 100.0 Time 30.81

OPEN JWW 24":
1st Paradigm Von Richthofen NA NAJ, D Hartsfieldpts 100.0 Time 27.37
2nd Sunking's Spring Sonnet NA NAJ, D Heumann/B Heumannpts 100.0 Time 32.86
3rd Quantum's Supreme Justice NA NAJ, D Markwardt/G Lutzpts 100.0 Time 33.18
4th CH Talladega's American Thunder OA NAJ NJP NF, M Kramer/J Lauverpts 93.0 Time 37.45

EXCELLENT A JWW 24":
1st Andalin's Cruise Control OA OAJ, B Batespts 100.0 Time 30.26
2nd Smack-Dab's Knight On The Town OA OAJ, K Andersonpts 100.0 Time 32.28

EXCELLENT B JWW 24":
1st Hq's I'M A Believer MX MXJ, M Hibbard pts 100.0 Time 24.87
2nd Fulcer's Raven CD RE MX MXJ, L Fulcer pts 100.0 Time 26.31
3rd Andalin's Say That Again AX MXJ, N Wirtes/S Wirtes pts 100.0 Time 28.64
4th MACH Delta Duchess Of Davenport RN XF, T Houg/S Houg pts 100.0 Time 28.822
MACH An Ounce Of Suspense , L Schneider pts 100.0 Time 29.05
MACH2 Breffny One Red Rosie RN, L Knoll pts 100.0 Time 30.45
Mardan's Fire Of Phoenix MX MXJ OF, M Gwinner pts 100.0 Time 31.26
MACH Adamas Key To My Heart , E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 33.12
Gallant's Bellagio v Ciden RE OA MXJ NF, L Newby Reimann pts 100.0 Time 33.39

EXCELLENT B JWW 26":
1st MACH3 Thornwoods Flare MXF, Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 24.69
2nd MACH2 Von Baron Heumann CD RA OF, D Heumann/B Heumannpts 100.0 Time 33.41

NOVICE B PREFERRED JWW 20":
1st CH MACH6 Redlaur's Vivala Hot Thing CD RN NJP OF, C Apling/L Aplingpts 100.0 Time 20.188
2nd CH Mistel's Mojo Merrimac RN OA OAJ, S Bruno/R Brunopts 95.0 Time 27.52

EXCELLENT B PREFERRED JWW 20":
1st Juneau Duchess Of Davenport OA AXJ MXP3 MJP5 PAX, T Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 32.74


WORKING DOG SPORT RESULTS:

TT Qualifiers:

Blue Chip Reign of Terror – Pam Burns
Trymire Xzotic Flair v. Domotom – Tamara Champagne
Lemil’s Dynamite Kiss – Joannah Davis
Legard’s Batman – Janet Smith

Working Dog Qualifiers:

WD 1 - Swift Run's Volcan Masaya – Brandi Williams
Tracking – 96 Obedience – 75 Protection – 85 Total - 256
WD 2 – Excellence Emir Halit Pasa – Victoria Hall
Tracking – 94 Obedience – 77 Protection – 88 – Total - 259
WD 3 – Bell-Lavoros Rocca Scura – Mary Chrusciel
Tracking – 95 Obedience – 87 Protection – 92 – Total – 2744

Trophies awarded:

High Tracking - Brandi Williams and “Cinder”, with their score of 96.
High Obedience – March Chrusciel and “Rocca” with a score of 87.
High Protection - Mary Chrusciel and “Rocca” with a score of 92.
High in Trial and High Owner Trainer - Mary Chrusciel and “Rocca” - total score of 274

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!