National Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2017

2017 - Huron, OH

Judges:

Intersex: Mary Rodgers
Dogs: Judith Ann Smith
Bitches: Nancy Christensen
Futurity/Maturity: Marj Brooks
Agility: Ben Gibbs
Obedience: Kathy Sweets and Catherine Thompson
Rally: Kathy Sweets and Catherine Thompson
WAE Evaluator: Lyn Kargaard
Junior Showmanship: Nancy Christensen

Full results from AKC: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Pipeline"

All photos by: The Winning Image



Best of Breed
GCH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be
Breeder: Michelle Santana
Owner: Tony & Kim MacKenzie


Best of Opposite Sex
GCH Willowcreek Midnight in Paris
Breeder: Linda Stewart, Deb Romans, Danica Eiswerth
Owner: Roy & JoAnn Kusumoto



Winners Dog
Gentry's Game of Thrones
Breeder: Linda Stewart, Deb Romans, Danica Eiswerth
Owner: Klaus & Silke Reinhardt


Winners Bitch/Best of Winners
Mariahs Dani Moonstar v Koepsel
Breeder: Michelle Dyson, Blake & Tina Marshall
Owner: Tina Marshall & Michelle Dyson



HIT-Obedience
CH Lyndobes Classic Charm CDX BN CGC WAC
Breeder: Carolyn Sorg & Lynne Coleman
Owner: Carolyn Sorg


HIT-Agility
MACH Azotar's Wonderful World Of Desi
CDX BN GN GO RE MXS MJB XF T2B2
Breeder: Paula & Mildred Ratoza
Owner: Timmari Putti



Grand Prize Futurity
Mueller Red Tornado
Breeder: Roxann & Wayne Miller
Owner: Roxann Miller


Grand Prize Maturity
GCHB Kettle Cove n Ashtrick St. Elmo's Fire
Breeder: Sharon Duval and Ashley Ring
Owner: Courtney Hanisak, Sharon Duval, Ashley Ring, D. Wedderman



Best in Sweeps
Dancing Star's Love me Do
Breeder: Liz Gentile & Lori Gorr
Owner: Liz Gentile


Junior Handler
Faith Rogers


CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Best of Breed or VarietyGCHS CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be (D), T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
Best of Opposite SexGCHS CH Willowcreek Midnight In Paris (B), l stewart
Select DogGCHS CH Alisaton East Of Eden BN RN CA A Thorne/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/J Roberts
Select BitchCH Kettle Cove N Ashtrick Dirty Dancing C Hanisak/D Crafa/S Duval/A Ring
Best of WinnersMariah's Dani Moonstar Von Koepsel (B), M Dyson/B Marshall/T Marshall
Winners Dog Gentry's Game Of Thrones K Reinhardt/S Reinhardt
Reserve Winner Dog Kamterra's Magnificent Mile K Moats/M Moats
Winners Bitch Mariah's Dani Moonstar Von Koepsel M Dyson/B Marshall/T Marshall
Reserve Winner Bitch ARIEL DE AKIDO SAN
Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Mercurys Tanuki Yokai L Chick/S Chick
2Dante's Royal Mystic Loch L Hargrove/T Sloan/C Sloan
3Dante's Royal Fortune M Stephenson
4Cambria's On Target A Wulbrecht/A White
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Rahdy's This Is Us "Pearson" J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein/S Goldfein
2Connquest Lets Get Rocked T Connors-Chan/G Chan/C Nicholson/C Kelso
3Rahdy's Roswell "Maximillion" P Steele/R Lanza/J Goldfein/D Goldfein
4Brulin Twist And Shout M Oleksy/D Oleksy
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Bellacane Covered In Kevlar N Laslett/M MOYER/T MOYER
2Holloway's Magic Touch L McDaniels/J Guinta
3Kettle Cove N Ashtrick I'M Ridin' Solo J Myers/S Duval
4THE LEX LUTHOR ATILA
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Cambria's No Fear Cambria Reg
2Horizon's Timing Is Everything B Shaw/C Shaw
3Mueller Red Tornado R Miller/W Miller
12 - 15 Mos. BLK
1Magis Destiny Awaits S Jennings/J Barrett/R Jennings/N Barrett
2Starlaine 'N Dragonheart Man In The Mirror T Skaer/E Hopper
12 - 15 Mos. AOAC
1ALRISTAR'S GRAY AT EAST LAKE
2Mi-Ti's Swift Justice L Tushman/C Tushman/C Silverman/S Baker
15 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Demor's Paint It Black V Jaimand D Morman/M Dietzler-Bondy
2Raindance The World Is Not Enough B Faison/S James
3Van Orman's Dream Come True V. Watauga G Ottka Burleson
4Lyndobe's Atticus Thrilled To Be Me J VanGelderen
15 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Sunset Cross'N The Test Of Time D Danner
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Kamterra's Magnificent Mile K Moats/M Moats
2Gatehouse Mr. Wonderful M Reilly/K Jones/S Olschewski/A Kelly
3Connquest Life Starts Now O Wolff/J Wolff/T Connors-Chan
4Holloway's Houdini J Guinta
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Vondura's When You Were Mine K Fox/R Fox
2Allettare N Kettle Cove You Don'T Stand A Chance T Young/A Ferrari
American Bred BLK
1Zane's The Thrill Of It All A Tucker
2Prima's California Dreamin' CGC D Mize/S Sitton
3Kaliber's Moonshine K Avera/S Avera/N Rafen Sodel
4Protocol's Sin City Magic CD RN CGC M Chrusciel/J Mullins/K Mullins
American Bred AOAC
1Lothlorien Huan Of Valinor L Jeanis/J Zook
Amateur Owner Handler
1Trejac Crimson And Clover V Radiant C Byrns/J Brothers
Open BLK
1Gentry's Game Of Thrones K Reinhardt/S Reinhardt
2Majestic El Jefe J Yoo
3Adamas Full Throttle S McLarnon/E Barrett
4Raindance Seriously Delicious B Salvatoriello/S James/C James
Open AOAC
1JJCHACKO RODRIGUEZ
2Undermountain V Sonatine Sweet Child Of Mine, Zeus D Reed
3Moa's I Do Believe In Spooks B Malsack
4Belmar's Hell-Of-A Storm V Thunder Struck S Malsberger/P Bell
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Char-Lors Mocking Jay Beaulane Allure N Bittner/L Smith
2Promise's Edge Of Forever Jalyn J Salva/S Sullivan/L Jackson
3Char-Lors Fifty Shades Darker Beaulane Allure L Hall/N Hall
4Holly Woods Vengeance N' Seven Days D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Char-Lors Hearts On Fire Allure Beaulane L Smith/J Beaumont/C Pitts/N Bittner
2Kelviews Loves To Parti C Nicholson/C Kelso
3Lyndobe's Shez All Class L Coleman
4Brulin Rockin N The Free World L Stewart/B Stewart
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Bellacane Cierra Crown Jewel Of Orlov M MOYER/T Moyer/C Green
2Firebolt's Black Queen Once Upon A Time D Boehr
3Ko N Foxfire's Madness @ Legendale L Ferguson/K Owen
4Kerwynd's Forever And Always L Grskovich/D Grskovich/S Kershaw
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Mi-Cher's Poster Angel C Hassett/A Wulbrecht
2Alcher Champagne Wishes Gentry C Green/T Stone
3Element Someone Like You D Kusey/L Kamppinen
4Carosel V Epic Saturday Night Special E Glofka/L Glofka
12 - 15 Mos. BLK
1Denmar's In Hot Pursuit CGC TKN C Moore/M Neupaver
2Belz Catch My Breath K Belzowski/B Barnhart/J Medina
3Starlaine Here I Go Again Ambermark L Mckay/S Law/E Hopper
4Gorrmae's Beyond Madame D'Vine L Gorr
12 - 15 Mos. AOAC
1Mi-Ti's Guilty Or Innocent M Ross/J Ross/S Baker/C Silverman
15 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Garjan's Special Ops J Oppedal/G Oppedal
2Duray Lola A Fashion Showgirl C Jordan/P Durocher-Lavoie
3Falconcreek Cher (Garza) G Rivero
4Wildrose Paisley Park @Allure E Jorgensen
15 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Sherwood's The Devil Made Me Do It M Harrison/J Arch/R Arch
2Scotsbrae Supergirl S Biondo/J Ratliff
3Veritas Angels Whisper D Mize
4Wildrose Little Red Corvette @Allure E Jorgensen/B Jorgensen
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Eureka & Starlaine Illuminati D Kemp/E Hopper/W Landry
2Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA J Mullins/K Mullins
3Kansa's Divergent D Matson/J Matson
4Kelview's Far From Over C Nicholson/C Kelso
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Mi-Ti's Judge Judy C Silverman/S Baker
2Eureka & Starlaine Foolish Pleasure L Fetterman/E Hopper
3Wendorf's Something To Talk About J Wendt
4Nightflight Femme Fatale D Noonan
American Bred BLK
1Demor's Wild Wild West B Ravens/A Ravens/P Croley
2Cambria's Stella Rosa Black V Dassin E Merwitz/Cambria Knl
3Kaliber's Over The Moon S Skoglund/N Raffa-Sodel
4Sharjets Starr Gazer D Styring
American Bred AOAC
1Memories Magic Bright Blessing V Elphame D RYAN/T LENNARTZ
2Alisaton There's Always Hope V Gallant Ciden C DeMilta-Shimpeno/G DeMilta/M Fasth/C Huckfeldt/F Rogers
3Trejac Nobody Does It Better V Radiant N Troyer
Open BLK
1Mariah's Dani Moonstar Von Koepsel M Dyson/B Marshall/T Marshall
2Black Bart's Shasta S Boyas
3Goldgrove Akasha J Kent/D Kent/S Pflueger
4Moa's If I Could M Files
Open AOAC
1ARIEL DE AKIDO SAN
2Liberators Hollywood Spicegirl P STOCKWOOD/M Kourtis-Maitak/B CASEY/P BLENKEY
3Quartet's Vixen V Arete CGC V Hitzfield/W Call
4Clariion's Around The World V Thunder T Mahle/R Determan
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCHB CH Jalyn Simply Irresistible Alisaton J Salva/L Jackson/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/G DeMilta/J Bohn
2GCH CH MACH5 Jager's Oil Slick MXG2 MJG2 OF CA CGC J Novelli/G Novelli/F Rogers
3GCH CH Adamas Shock And Awe RA THDX CGC R Wilcox/I Wilcox/E Barrett
4CH Olympia Semper Fi V Promise J Drake/K Drake
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1GCHS CH Lyndobe's Turn On Da Charm CD A Wulbrecht/L Coleman
2GCH CH Abadie's Return Of The King CD RE AX MXJ OF CGCA TKA C Brey/J Brey
3GCH CH Barchet Ghost Legend CD RA R Szuch/P Szuch/P Edwards
4CH Meyerling's New Memories P Husky/J Huskey
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Caleb's Celtic Cross Gmc CD RN MX MXJ MXP C Lundvall/L Jones/W Lundvall
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCH CH Clariion's Lindero Canyon V. Thunder T Mahle/R Determan
2GCHB CH Gorrmae's Singular Sensation CDX BN RA NA NAJ CGC TKN M Mannino/L Gorr
3GCHG CH Cambria's Must Be Fate A Harris/Cambria Knl
4GCHS CH Sharjets Starr Catcher CD RE CGCA S Marinelli/J Marinelli/S Kapp/G Hanna/M Feller
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1GCHP CH Protocol's Veni Vidi Vici AX MXJ CA J Mullins/K Mullins
2CH Perfex Cyclone Mahina E Baron/R Baron/N Baron/D Baron/M Perfect
3CH Gallant's Cowgirl Ciden D Jensen/C Jensen/M Fasth/C Huckfeldt
4GCH CH Katikid & Donto's Easy'Ta Envy S Chase/D Wojan
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Gemstone Ravenna Alisaton Lillehammer L Jackson/J Salva/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/G DeMilta


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE A:

No dogs qualified
NOVICE B:
1stProtocol's Sin City Magic CD CGC M Chrusciel/J Mullins/K Mullinspts 193.5
2ndCH Dancing Star's Once Upon A Dream BN RN L Sangregorio/L Gentilepts 184.5
3rdCH Denmar's Dirty Martini BN RN T Isabella/M Neupaverpts 175.0

BEGINNER NOVICE A:
1stKelviews Never Waste A Hot Afternoon RN CA CGCA B Miller/T Millerpts 194.5

BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1stCH Goldgrove Race The Summer Wind RN J Farley/R FARLEYpts 192.0
2ndLyndobe's Midnight Storm CGC L Swagerpts 188.5
3rdVan Orman's Dream Come True V. Watauga G Ottka Burlesonpts 188.0
4thCH Denmar's Dirty Martini BN RN T Isabella/M Neupaverpts 186.0

PREFERRED NOVICE:
1stBlack Forest Enchanted Prodigy RN NA OAJ L Fulcer/A Albretsenpts 194.0
2ndNotori's Calling All Angels V Blumont BN RN R Sparks/E Pattersonpts 172.5

GRADUATE NOVICE:
1stGCH CH Phillmar Guardian Of The Galaxy CDX BN RA CGCA TKA L Whitmire/C Greenpts 177.0

OPEN A:
1stCH Lyndobe's Classic Charm CDX BN C Sorgpts 197.0
2ndLyndobe's National Treasure CD BN RN NA NAJ E Spracalepts 187.0
3rdJager's Northern Dancer CD RN CGC C Grote/K Malatestapts 175.5

OPEN B:
1stCH CT Adamas Dancing Silver Star VCD4 BN GO MXB MJB XF CA DJ CGC K McLemore/E Barrettpts 196.0
2ndCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UDX2 OM3 BN GN VER CGC M Berecka/S Lesserpts 195.0
3rdLyndobe's Lexus V Lynmar UDX2 OM3 BN GO C Sorgpts 195.0
4thCH Gallant's Lil' Brees V Ciden UD BN GN RE MX MXB MXJ MJB OF J Balke/R Balkepts 195.0
QualifyNaballs Kiss Me Quick UDX PCD OM1 BN GN GO S Kelsopts 194.5

UTILITY A:
1stCH Blumont Moonlight N Magnolias V Notori CDX GN GO B Patterson/R Sparkspts 191.0

UTILITY B:
1stLyndobe's Lexus V Lynmar UDX2 OM3 BN GO C Sorgpts 193.0
2ndCH Gallant's Lil' Brees V Ciden UD BN GN RE MX MXB MXJ MJB OF J Balke/R Balkepts 190.0
3rdCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UDX2 OM3 BN GN VER CGC M Berecka/S Lesserpts 188.0
4thNaballs Kiss Me Quick UDX PCD OM1 BN GN GO S Kelsopts 183.0


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1stK-Lins Rockin Kris V Tallyesyn M Lowe/K Farleypts 96.0
2ndVan Orman's Dream Come True V. Watauga G Ottka Burlesonpts 87.0
3rdCH Goldgrove Silent Knight CA CGC R McGinnis/C McGinnispts 79.0

NOVICE B:
1stBlack Forest Enchanted Prodigy RN NA OAJ L Fulcer/A Albretsenpts 98.0
2ndProtocol's Sin City Magic CD CGC M Chrusciel/J Mullins/K Mullinspts 98.0
3rdCH Denmar's Dirty Martini BN RN T Isabella/M Neupaverpts 98.0
4thKerwynd's Tequila Sunrise CA CGC TKN D Sorosky/J Soroskypts 94.0
QualifyGCH CH Allure Superhero Beaulane V Alisaton R Kelley/C Pittspts 87.0

ADVANCED A:
No dogs qualified

ADVANCED B:
1stBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB OFP T2BP L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 100.0
2ndMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RAE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2 L Fulcerpts 99.0
3rdWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CDX RE CGC M Stercaypts 98.0
4thBrija's Top Gun Miramar CD BN RAE T Isabella/F Isabellapts 95.0
QualifyCH Goldgrove Race The Summer Wind RN J Farley/R FARLEYpts 95.0
QualifyNotori's Calling All Angels V Blumont BN RN R Sparks/E Pattersonpts 95.0
QualifySalem's Castin My Spell CDX RN CA BCAT TKN A Thomaspts 88.0

EXCELLENT A:
No dogs qualified

EXCELLENT B:
1stBrija's Top Gun Miramar CD BN RAE T Isabella/F Isabellapts 99.0
2ndBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB OFP T2BP L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 96.0
3rdWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CDX RE CGC M Stercaypts 83.0


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice A 24":
No dogs qualified

Novice B 24":

Open 24":
1stArete's Shining Dark Star RN OA NAJ CGC TKA J Lustpts 100.0 Time 56.22
2ndBlack Forest Enchanted Prodigy RN NA OAJ L Fulcer/A Albretsenpts 90.0 Time 50.5

Master 24":
1stCH Dabney's Piece Of My Heart MX MXJ MJB MFB T2B2 H Silver/L Krukarpts 100.0 Time 48.59
2ndMACH Adamas The Golden Mean MXS MJS OF CA S McLarnon/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 49.66
3rdMACH Azotar's Wonderful World Of Desi CDX BN GN GO RE MXS PAD MJS MXF T2B2 T Puttipts 100.0 Time 50.66
4thMACH3 Smack-Dab's Forget Me Not MXC MJB2 K Andersonpts 100.0 Time 51.49
MACH Dedo's Tesa's Touch Of Time And Space UD MXB MJC OF J Brettschneider/R Brettschneiderpts 100.0 Time 51.77
GCH CH MACH4 Jager's Oil Slick MXG2 MJG2 OF CA CGC J Novelli/G Novelli/F Rogerspts 100.0 Time 52.45
MACH6 Dancing Star's Born To Prevail MXC2 MJS3 T2B4 T Houg/S Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 52.55
GCHS CH MACH6 Tropix Lemon Twist CDX BN RE MXS2 MJC2 MXF T2B THDA CGCA TKA K Ingram/D Johnson/K Howardpts 100.0 Time 52.61
CH MACH7 Royal Future Jp Sakura Of Dabney RN MXB3 MJG3 XF T2B L Krukar/J Krukarpts 100.0 Time 56.03
Vintage Lil' Deuce Coupe Ugorrmae AX MXJ OF N Jarrettpts 100.0 Time 56.83
Neon V. Dynikon Dynasty MX MXJ M Briant/W Briant/M Limpachpts 100.0 Time 57.92
CH MACH2 Winmar's Zippity Doodah MXC MJC NF T2B N Ledyard/C Ledyard/L Burroffpts 100.0 Time 59.16
CH Gallant's Lil' Brees V Ciden UD BN GN RE MX MXB MXJ MJB OF J Balke/R Balkepts 100.0 Time 64.36
MACH3 Adamas Solar Flare MXS2 MJG2 XF T2B CA RATM TKN P Mueller/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 66.07

Novice Pref 20":
No dogs qualified

Master Pref 20":
1stMACH3 Shim Shim Sherie RN MXC MJB2 MXP2 MJP3 MJPB MXF T2B CA J Villano/C Villanopts 100.0 Time 71.5

JWW Novice A 24":
1stKelviews Never Waste A Hot Afternoon RN CA CGCA B Miller/T Millerpts 90.0 Time 50.5

JWW Novice B 24":
No dogs qualified

JWW Open 24":
1stArete's Shining Dark Star RN OA NAJ CGC TKA J Lustpts 95.0 Time 36.98

JWW Excellent A 24":
No dogs qualified

JWW Master 24":
1stMACH Brija's Twitching With Sharjet MXB MJG OF CGC F Richpts 100.0 Time 30.86
2ndMACH Dedo's Tesa's Touch Of Time And Space UD MXB MJC OF J Brettschneider/R Brettschneiderpts 100.0 Time 32.97
3rdMACH Azotar's Wonderful World Of Desi CDX BN GN GO RE MXS PAD MJS MXF T2B2 T Puttipts 100.0 Time 33.04
4thGCH CH MACH4 Jager's Oil Slick MXG2 MJG2 OF CA CGC J Novelli/G Novelli/F Rogerspts 100.0 Time 36.67
MACH6 Dancing Star's Born To Prevail MXC2 MJS3 T2B4 T Houg/S Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 39.17
CH MACH3 Gemini Alice In Wonderland V Alisaton CD BN RA MXC MJC NAP NJP RATO M Carberry/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpenopts 100.0 Time 39.64
CH MACH7 Royal Future Jp Sakura Of Dabney RN MXB3 MJG3 XF T2B L Krukar/J Krukarpts 100.0 Time 40.25
MACH3 Smack-Dab's Forget Me Not MXC MJB2 K Andersonpts 100.0 Time 41.75
MACH3 Adamas Solar Flare MXS2 MJG2 XF T2B CA RATM TKN P Mueller/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 42.59
Vintage Lil' Deuce Coupe Ugorrmae AX MXJ OF N Jarrettpts 100.0 Time 43.86
CH CT Adamas Dancing Silver Star VCD4 BN GO MXB MJB XF CA DJ CGC K McLemore/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 44.19

JWW Master Pref 20":
1stMACH3 Shim Shim Sherie RN MXC MJB2 MXP2 MJP3 MJPB MXF T2B CA J Villano/C Villanopts 100.0 Time 45.81

Time To Beat 24":"
1stCH Dashn's Night At The Opera UD OA AXJ NF D KovalchickTime 34.3
MACH Azotar's Wonderful World Of Desi CDX BN GN GO RE MXS PAD MJS MXF T2B2 T PuttiTime 35.05
Ravenscar Gemini Once Upon A Time V Alisaton OA AXJ NF CA CGC M Fitzner/H BoettcherTime 38.18
MACH6 Dancing Star's Born To Prevail MXC2 MJS3 T2B4 T Houg/S Houg/S HougTime 39.34
Mirabel Here In Time V Adamas OA NAJ OF CA K Langley/E Barrett/M KramerTime 39.88
CH MACH Merrimac's Fire Moon MXS MJS OF CGC R Siwecki/D SiweckiTime 46.71
Time To Beat 20":"
No dogs qualified
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!