National Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2019

2019 – Topeka, KS

Judges:

Intersex: Theresa (Terry) Hundt
Dogs: Skip Thielen
Bitches: Sheila DiNardo
Futurity/Maturity: Carissa DeMilta Shimpeno
Owner Handler Sweeps: Linda Hoff Siegel
Agility: Paula Ratoza
Obedience: Patricia and Richard Strong
Rally: Patricia and Richard Strong
WAE Evaluator: John Schoeneman
Junior Showmanship: Theresa (Terry) Hundt

Full results from AKC:
Conformation Obedience Rally Agility



Best of Breed
GCHB. Mirabel Endless Love CGC TKN BCAT RATN
Breeder: Michelle Kramer & Jim Lauver
Owner: Michelle Kramer & Jim Lauver


Best of Opposite Sex
GCHB. Abendrot's Red, White and Boom
Breeder: Karlee Howard & Jana Dupre & Kimberly Howard
Owner: Karlee Howard & Jana Dupre & Kimberly Howard



Winners Dog
Zane's Heart Breaker
Breeder: Angie Tucker
Owner: Angie Tucker, Laura Lee Jones


Winners Bitch/Best of Winners
Teriyaki Diva
Breeder: Oscar Robert
Owner: Oscar Robert



High in Trial Obedience
CH Kerwynd's Sunset In Monterrey CD
Breeder: Susan Kershaw & Dewi Sheen
Owner: Herron Duke & Susan Kershaw


High in Trial Agility
GCH MACH Gorrmae's Giselle n Vogue MXS MJS XF T2B2 CAT RATN CGC TKA
Breeder: Loretta Gorr
Owner: Niccole & Chad Atwell & Loretta Gorr



Grand Prize Futurity
Kelview's Your So Vain
Breeder: Colleen Nicholson
Owner: Chris &Tyra Ott & Colleen Nicholson


Grand Prize Maturity
Ch. Cambria's Top Shelf
Breeder: Ann Wulbrecht & Ann White
Owner: Ann Wulbrecht & Ann White



Best Owner Handler Sweepstakes
GCHS. Cambria's Tourmaline UD BN RE WAC
Breeder: Jim & Ann White
Owner: Julianne Haugen, Jerry Haugen, Sue Korp


Junior Handler
Riley Dean

CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Best of Breed or Variety GCHB CH Mirabel Endless Love BCAT CGC TKN (B), M Kramer/J Lauver
Best of Opposite Sex GCHB CH Abendrot’s Red, White And Boom (D), K Howard/K Howard/J Dupre
Select Dog GCHS CH Vintage Tenace Teal WAC CGC M Mannino
Select Bitch GCHG CH Protocol’s Every Little Thing She Does Is Magic CAA M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins
Best of Winners Teriyaki Diva (B), O Robert
Winners Dog Zane’s Heart Breaker L Jones/A Tucker
Reserve Winner Dog Aquarius The Legend Continues Alcher T Stone/C Green
Winners Bitch Teriyaki Diva O Robert
Reserve Winner Bitch Ycazi De Las Armonias P Martin
Dogs
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. BLK
1 Cadbrae You Better Be Good To Me K Cloud/J Rojas
2 ADAMAS Make Mine A Double E Barrett
3 Foxfire’s Perfectly Hot Romance M Santana
4 Rojans Dark Remnant Allure J McGerr/D Jensen/C Atkins
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. AOAC
1 Caleb’s Forged In Fire At Anchor Point L Riley/L Jones
2 KHOA DE AKIDO SAN
3 Camee’s Crazy Train V. Terrylane T Mullen/J Mullen/C Kendrick
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. BLK
1 Nomad’s Nothing Else Matters V. Cadillac S Molzahn/P Vester/L Spengler
2 Jaimand’s When The Smoke Clears M Dietzler Bondy
3 Jaimand’s Where There’s Smoke R Hinnenkamp/M Dietzler Bondy
4 JONAS DE AKIDO SAN
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. AOAC
1 Nomad’s Enter Sandman V. Cadillac P Vester
2 Rena’Ssance Divine Intervention W Rossmiller/B Rossmiller/S Conn/E Conn
12 – 15 Mos. BLK
1 Raindance A Midnight Star C Hunnicutt/S James
2 A-List Ole Time Rock And Roll D Ruetsch/D Kamine
Excused A-List Look’N For Love J Lusted/D Kamine
12 – 15 Mos. AOAC
1 Brulin Next Generation V Vintage L Blanchard/M Mannino
15 – 18 Mos. BLK
1 Allettare Rock Solid BN K Farley/J Farley/A Ferrari/C Williams
2 Mikadobe’s Celestial King J Ebreo/P Tyler/A Loveland/D Molin
3 Bjf Living The Dream BN RN SCN CGC T Jarka
4 A-List A Long Celestial Walk E Czerniejewski/D Kamine
Bred By Exhibitor
1 Schohaus Southern Spirits V Alcher J Schoeneman/W Kerr
2 Travista Black Is Beautiful B Gottschalk/S Stour
3 Acacia’s Set Fire To The Reign V Salem D Riscinto/C Whitney
4 Van Orman’s N Suntana’s We Will Rock You W Stephanos/A Claggett
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1 Kinetic Hopes And Dreams V Firelake H Johnson/A Tourond
2 Suntana’s N Van Orman’s Crazy Lil Thing Called Luv N Troyer
3 Supernova Flight Rish Denmel D Eiswerth/C Eiswerth
American Bred
1 Promise’s Call Me The Breeze V Olympia CGC B Powell
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1 Melrae’s Motive Player C Larose
2 Protocol-Liberator Ferrari We Are The Competition A LaPorte/J Mullins/K Mullins
Amateur Owner Handler AOAC
1 Taylormade N Shome’s Strength Of The Spirit K West/T Lane
Open BLK
1 Aquarius The Legend Continues Alcher T Stone/C Green
2 FANDOLA LET’S BE HAPPY HIPO
3 Sunset Won N Only Magic Kingdom N Koiv/V Koiv/D Danner
4 Dante’s Royal Mystic Loch L Hargrove/T Sloan/C Sloan
Open AOAC
1 Zane’s Heart Breaker L Jones/A Tucker
2 Mikadobe’s Celestial Fire D Patterson/L Ford/P Tyler/D Molin
3 FOSTER DE AKIDO SAN
4 Cassel’s Moonshine Whiskey T Casselman
Bitches
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. BLK
1 Foxfire’s Shines Like A Jem Z WANG/M Santana
2 Rojans Dark Titan Allure CGC N Hedges
3 Carol Petruzzo
4 Cadbrae Just You And Me K Cloud/J Rojas
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. AOAC
1 Prima’s Creme Brulee K Wolfe/K Wolfe/S Sitton
2 Supernova Stinklikeabee Denmel D Eiswerth/C Eiswerth/D Mellor
3 Kelview’s You’Re So Vain C Ott/T Ott/C Nicholson
4 Cadbrae You Get What You Give K Cloud/J Rojas/M Cloud
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. BLK
1 Destry’s My Girl C Taylor
2 Alcher Gentry Masquerade Tmac D Romans/C Green/D Mackenzie
3 Kalora’s Star-Studded Lane F Houser/E Corr
4 Rena’Ssance Divine Destiny W Rossmiller/B Rossmiller
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. AOAC
1 Magic Girl On Fire H Sekovich/S Sekovich/T Lennartz
2 Old Drum’s Thanks A Million A Doughty
3 Melrae’s Tell Me What You Want CGC K Langley/M Conrad/R Dean
4 A’Carrig N Sadar Cherry On Top A Wilfer-Kaehr
12 – 15 Mos. BLK
1 Raindance Star Spangled Girl L Pool/S James
2 Mariah Y Mi Casa Boom Apple Of My Eye V Koepsel D Galeyeva/P Gonzalez
3 Raindance Eclipse Of A Star C Sapikowski/B Sapikowski/S James
15 – 18 Mos.
1 Sunny Wang N Chiya Sea The Stars S Cheng
2 Valiant’s Knock Out H Valmont
3 Gentry’s Mardi Gras D Romans
4 Bory De Tatindob H Piazza
15 – 18 Mos. AOAC
1 Sureshot ‘N Aludra’s Crystal Blue Persuasion CGC T Millman/S Bani
2 Mi-Ti’s Piece Of The Puzzle TKN C Silverman/S Baker/M Ross/J Ross
3 Ivana De Akido San B Wynn
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1 Zephyr’s Twelve Notes Dob Mann R Evers/T Nail
2 Whiskey Mac’s Round Midnight A Rose/M Jones
3 Connquest Baby Im A Star K Morley/T Connors-Chan/G Chan
4 Dante’s Royal Ember In The Night T Sloan/C Sloan
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1 Dream Catcher’s Te Ata Dob Mann S Casey/D Dietz/T Nail
2 Van Orman’s N Suntana’s A Kind Of Magic A Claggett/S Claggett/C Claggett
American Bred BLK
1 Cowgirl-Up Wild Card Win D Pasquale/K Coulter
2 Cambria’s Sophisticate E Miery Teran
3 Mikadobe’s Celestial World P Tyler/D Molin/L Tyler
4 Zane’s X’s & O’s A Tucker
American Bred AOAC
1 Rhapsody’s Creed of the Desert CGC TKN E Berg
2 Montwood Arista’s Red Hot Reputation L Zaeske/K Langlois
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1 Melrae’s Hidden Intentions CA CGC M Conrad/T Lane/R Dean
2 Melrae N Shome’s Black China CAA CGC M Conrad/T Lane/R Dean/B Janetzke
3 Wildrose Allure Diamonds And Pearls BN RI CAA BCAT RATN CGC TKN R Lutz/F Lutz
Amateur Owner Handler AOAC
1 Melrae’s Chocolate Is So Good C Larose-G/M Conrad
2 JUNE (ASTEINZA)
Open BLK
1 Teriyaki Diva O Robert
2 Ycazi De Las Armonias P Martin
3 Sunny’s Abby L Yi
4 Sunny’s Ecco L Meng
Open AOAC
1 Ariel De Akido San A Laruccia
2 Cassel’s Chillin On The Moon T Bryant/T Casselman
3 Abadie’s Chasing Rainbows CGC TKN C Gerbers- Brey/J Brey
4 Cassel’s Lunar Eclipse T Casselman
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1 GCHB CH Tiburon’s Collateral Damage CA L RAMSEY
2 GCHS CH D’Rays Grin And Bear It B Fidler/D Ray/L Selvakumaran
3 GCHG CH Blumont’s Moonlight N’ Mysteries V. Notori RN A Hauge/J Hauge
4 GCH CH Old Drum’s Talladega Red CD BN CGCA J Browning/A Doughty/C Browning/M Doughty
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1 CH ‘Rena’Ssance De Otra Tierra OA OAJ OF W Rossmiller/B Rossmiller
2 GCH CH Rauschund’s Mean Mr Mustard P Reinard-Kopsa/C Havener
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1 Liberators Hollywood Spicegirl P STOCKWOOD/M Kourtis-Maitak/B CASEY/P BLENKEY
2 GCHS CH Kelviews Crown Jewel V Mueller CA C Nicholson/C Kelso
3 GCHG CH Tiburon Djibouti V Rhapsody CA I Sasu Pernoll/J Dolan
4 GCH CH Whiskey Mac’s Pink Pearl A Rose
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1 GCHP CH Vondura’s Xcelerator Belle Amie R Tracy/J Covert/M Dellorto/K Fox
2 CH Zane’s Tearin It Up & Burnin It Down S Stour
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1 CH Vondura’s Supernatural K Fox/R Fox
2 Perfex Tiny Tiger CGC H Milam

 


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE A:

 

NOVICE B:
1st Gemini’s Shake Rattle And Roll BN C Bohnert pts 197.5
2nd Lyndobe’s Midnight Storm CD BN SWN CGC L Swager pts 197.5
3rd GCH CH Lyndobe’s I’M Here For The Party CD BN RN SWN SIA SBA CGCA J Furlong/W Furlong pts 195.0
4th GCHB CH Majestic Good Luck Charm RN H Lee/M Lee pts 192.0
Qualify Foxfire’s She’s One Shining Star CD M Dellorto pts 188.5
Qualify Touchstone’s That’s What I Like V Treu BN A Fujinaka/A Brotherhood pts 188.0
Qualify Foxfire’s Wicked Love BN RI L Lott/K Lott-Leroy pts 182.5
Qualify Mariahs Micasa Boom Boo Dobmann Koepsel BN RN T Nail pts 180.5

 

BEGINNER NOVICE A:

 

BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1st GCH CH Lyndobe’s Liv ‘N Let Liv BN WAC CGC TKN C Sorg pts 199.5
2nd Millerdobe’s Truth Or Dare RN CGC K Backues pts 197.5
3rd CH Aquarius Legend Of The West V Alcher L Whitmire/C Green pts 192.5
4th Platinum’s Shared Belief J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korp pts 192.0
Qualify Allettare Rock Solid K Farley/J Farley/A Ferrari/C Williams pts 190.5
Qualify CH Rio’s Mystical Valor OAP NJP CA TKN C O’Sell/C Loushin pts 190.0
Qualify Foxfire’s Paxamillion De Yuma RN L Lott/K Lott-Leroy pts 184.0

 

OPEN A:
1st CH Horizon’s Renoir CD CGC TKN S White pts 196.5
2nd CH Cambria’s Ranger CD BN OA OAJ CA CGC S Conway/A Ramsbottom White/C Conway pts 188.0
3rd Black Forest Enchanted Prodigy CD RN AX AXJ NF L Fulcer/A Albretsen pts 182.5

 

OPEN B:
1st CH Kerwynd’s Sunset In Monterrey CD H Duke/S Kershaw pts 199.0
2nd CH Lyndobe’s Classic Charm UDX OM2 BN C Sorg pts 198.0
3rd Naballs Kiss Me Quick UDX PCD OM2 BN GN GO RAE S Kelso pts 198.0
4th Oliver Vom Landgraf CDX BN A Smith pts 198.0
Qualify CH Foxfire’s She’s Just The One UD CGC M Dellorto pts 194.5
Qualify MACH3 Smack-Dabs Last Chance CDX MXG MJB2 NF T2B H Baloun pts 188.0

 

UTILITY B:
1st Naballs Kiss Me Quick UDX PCD OM2 BN GN GO RAE S Kelso pts 196.0
2nd CH Foxfire’s She’s Just The One UD CGC M Dellorto pts 191.5
3rd Platinum’s Witchy Woman UD OM1 RA S Korp/A Korp pts 177.0

 

UTILITY B:

 


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:

 

NOVICE B:
1st Allettare Rock Solid K Farley/J Farley/A Ferrari/C Williams pts 100.0
2nd Bjf Fireflies In The Garden CGC TKN R Nuttall/J Stade pts 99.0
3rd Platinum’s Made You Look S Korp/A Korp pts 98.0
4th Platinum’s Shared Belief J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korp pts 97.0
Qualify CH Aquarius Legend Of The West V Alcher L Whitmire/C Green pts 94.0
Qualify CH Desert Sky’s Hercules Almighty RATN L Hamilton pts 92.0

 

INTERMEDIATE:
1st Mariahs Micasa Boom Boo Dobmann Koepsel BN RN T Nail pts 100.0
2nd Millerdobe’s Truth Or Dare RN CGC K Backues pts 98.0
3rd GCH CH Lyndobe’s I’M Here For The Party CD BN RN SWN SIA SBA CGCA J Furlong/W Furlong pts 98.0
4th Dbella’s Maeflower RI L Hill pts 93.0
Qualify VK Archer CD RN CGC N Crossley

 

ADVANCED B:
1st Dbella’s Vaudeville Vixen CD RM RAE L Hill 10 pts 100.0
2nd CH VCCH ADAMAS Dancing Silver Star UDX4 OM5 BN GO RAE MXS MJB XF CA DJ CGC TKP K McLemore/E Barrett 10 pts 100.0
3rd Black Forest Enchanted Prodigy CD RN AX AXJ NF L Fulcer/A Albretsen pts 100.0
4th Bell’Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP6 MXPS MJP4 MJPB XFP T2BP L Fulcer/V Brachfeld 9 pts 99.0
Qualify Onyx Vom Landgraf CDX BN RE M Gunst 9 pts 99.0
Qualify Dedo’s Nyx CDX RM RAE OA OAJ RATO CGC TKN L Hamilton 8 pts 98.0
Qualify CH Foxhall’s First Impression CD BN RN AX AXJ OF CAX BCAT DS CGCA TKN L Gummelt pts 98.0
Qualify Radiant Heart A-Glitter V Goldgrove RN CGCA TKN M Byrns/C Byrns pts 97.0
Qualify Wildrose Allure Diamonds And Pearls BN RI CAA BCAT RATN CGC TKN R Lutz/F Lutz pts 96.0
Qualify GCH CH Radiant Lord Castle RA NA NAJ XF CA BCAT DEA DMX3 AMA ASX CGCA TKA M Byrns pts 88.0
Qualify GCHB CH Majestic Good Luck Charm RN H Lee/M Lee pts 86.0
Qualify GCH CH Quartet’s Paint The Town Red V Arete RN V Hitzfield/W Call pts 85.0

 

EXCELLENT B:
1st CH VCCH ADAMAS Dancing Silver Star UDX4 OM5 BN GO RAE MXS MJB XF CA DJ CGC TKP K McLemore/E Barrett 10 pts 100.0
2nd Bell’Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP6 MXPS MJP4 MJPB XFP T2BP L Fulcer/V Brachfeld 10 pts 100.0
3rd Onyx Vom Landgraf CDX BN RE M Gunst 9 pts 99.0
4th Dedo’s Nyx CDX RM RAE OA OAJ RATO CGC TKN L Hamilton 9 pts 99.0
Qualify Dbella’s Vaudeville Vixen CD RM RAE L Hill 7 pts 97.0

 

MASTER:
1st MACH4 Azotar’s Wonderful World Of Desi UD BN GN GO RE MXS2 PDS MJS2 PJS MFS TQX T2B3 T Putti 10 pts 100.0
2nd CH VCCH ADAMAS Dancing Silver Star UDX4 OM5 BN GO RAE MXS MJB XF CA DJ CGC TKP K McLemore/E Barrett 10 pts 100.0
3rd Dbella’s Vaudeville Vixen CD RM RAE L Hill 10 pts 100.0
4th Dedo’s Nyx CDX RM RAE OA OAJ RATO CGC TKN L Hamilton 7 pts 97.0

 


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice A 24″:

 

Novice B 24″:
1st CH Warrenmtn A Divine Quintessence NAJ CA J Novelli pts 90.0 Time 61.86

 

Open 24″:

 

Excellent A 24″:
1st Dedo’s Nyx CDX RM RAE OA OAJ RATO CGC TKN L Hamilton pts 100.0 Time 70.92

 

Master 24″:
1st CH MACH Dabney’s Piece Of My Heart MXS MJB2 PJD MFG TQX T2B4 H Silver pts 100.0 Time 46.21
2nd GCH CH MACH Gorrmae’s Giselle N Vogue MXS MJS XF T2B3 CAX RATN CGC TKA C Atwell/N Atwell/L Gorr pts 100.0 Time 46.32
3rd MACH3 Smack-Dabs Last Chance CDX MXG MJB2 NF T2B H Baloun pts 100.0 Time 47.88
4th MACH2 Echorun’s Notorious Reigning Fashionista MXG MJG OF T2B CA CGC TKN E Giuliano pts 100.0 Time 49.22
CH MACH6 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CD RE MXG2 PAD MJG2 PJD MXF TQX T2B CA CGC TKA K Ingram pts 100.0 Time 50.66
Cali Minor RN MX MXB MXJ MJB XF L Minor pts 100.0 Time 52.99
Bjf Dare To Dream AX OAJ WAC P Harris pts 100.0 Time 53.75
CH Foxhall’s First Impression CD BN RN AX AXJ OF CAX BCAT DS CGCA TKN L Gummelt pts 100.0 Time 58.99
MACH2 Vintage Lil’ Deuce Coupe Ugorrmae MXS MJG MFB TQX N Jarrett pts 100.0 Time 60.16

 

 

Novice Pref 20″:

 

Master Pref 20″:
1st PACH Danaka’s La Femme Nikita CD BN RN MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX D Faulkner pts 100.0 Time 59.44
2nd MACH2 Tequilas Hoot-N-It Up In Grand Style RN MXS MJS D Libby/R Harmon pts 100.0 Time 61.16

 

JWW Novice A 24″:

 

JWW Novice B 24″:
1st CH Soquel’s Copper Penny NA NF J Sudori/F Baclig/L Siegel pts 100.0 Time 27.88

 

JWW Open 24″:
1st GCH CH Radiant Lord Castle RA NA NAJ XF CA BCAT DEA DMX3 AMA ASX CGCA TKA M Byrns pts 100.0 Time 28.32

 

JWW Excellent A 24″:
1st Bjf Dare To Dream AX OAJ WAC P Harris pts 100.0 Time 35.49

 

JWW Master 24″:
1st MACH3 Smack-Dabs Last Chance CDX MXG MJB2 NF T2B H Baloun pts 100.0 Time 32.43
2nd GCH CH MACH Gorrmae’s Giselle N Vogue MXS MJS XF T2B3 CAX RATN CGC TKA C Atwell/N Atwell/L Gorr pts 100.0 Time 32.95
3rd Cali Minor RN MX MXB MXJ MJB XF L Minor pts 100.0 Time 33.42
4th MACH3 Brija’s Twitching With Sharjet MXC MJS2 OF CGC F Rich pts 100.0 Time 33.62
CH MACH6 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CD RE MXG2 PAD MJG2 PJD MXF TQX T2B CA CGC TKA K Ingram pts 100.0 Time 33.79
MACH3 Irongate’s Kiss N’ Tell V Malevil BN RN MXC MJC MFS TQX T2B3 SCN CGC TKA S Beckage pts 100.0 Time 34.86
Montwood Arista’s Flying Circus AX AXJ XF TKI D Mckay/J MCKAY/A Monteleon-Gilbert/S LaCour pts 100.0 Time 36.69
Kerwynd’s Living It Up In La Paz AX MXJ NF D Faulkner/B Faulkner/S Kershaw pts 100.0 Time 37.31
CH MACH Dabney’s Piece Of My Heart MXS MJB2 PJD MFG TQX T2B4 H Silver pts 100.0 Time 37.98
CH Dillon’s Eye Of The Storm AX MXJ NF CA CGC TKI L Griffin pts 100.0 Time 38.13
CH Foxhall’s First Impression CD BN RN AX AXJ OF CAX BCAT DS CGCA TKN L Gummelt pts 100.0 Time 40.25
MACH2 Vintage Lil’ Deuce Coupe Ugorrmae MXS MJG MFB TQX N Jarrett pts 100.0 Time 44.44

 

JWW Excellent A Pref 20″:
1st GCHS CH Cambria’s Girl With A Curl NAP OJP CGC S Conway/C Conway pts 100.0 Time 50.38

 

JWW Master Pref 20″:
1st PACH Danaka’s La Femme Nikita CD BN RN MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX D Faulkner pts 100.0 Time 43.95
2nd MACH2 Tequilas Hoot-N-It Up In Grand Style RN MXS MJS D Libby/R Harmon pts 100.0 Time 49.51

 

 

Time To Beat 24″:
1st MACH4 Azotar’s Wonderful World Of Desi UD BN GN GO RE MXS2 PDS MJS2 PJS MFS TQX T2B3 T Putti Time 32.76
Black Forest Enchanted Prodigy CD RN AX AXJ NF L Fulcer/A Albretsen Time 32.91
MACH3 Smack-Dabs Last Chance CDX MXG MJB2 NF T2B H Baloun Time 35.52
Silverhawk’s It’s All About The Bling RA OA OAJ OF TKN T Lozzio/B Short Time 35.95
MACH3 Irongate’s Kiss N’ Tell V Malevil BN RN MXC MJC MFS TQX T2B3 SCN CGC TKA S Beckage Time 36.82
CH MACH Dabney’s Piece Of My Heart MXS MJB2 PJD MFG TQX T2B4 H Silver Time 37.64
Montwood Arista’s Redneck Girl AX MXJ MJB MFB T2B TKI D MCKAY/J MCKAY Time 37.99
CH Knockout’s Celestial Aura Alisaton CDX MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF M Fitzgerald/D Sudilovsky/C Shimpeno/G DeMilta Time 39.55
CH Dillon’s Eye Of The Storm AX MXJ NF CA CGC TKI L Griffin Time 40.13
MACH2 Vintage Lil’ Deuce Coupe Ugorrmae MXS MJG MFB TQX N Jarrett Time 43.76
Bjf The Sound Of Trees B Kimball-Cholewinski Time 47.64
ADAMAS Jade Mountain OA AXJ CGC K Schwendeman/E Barrett Time 49.04
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!