National Results

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2015

2015 - Lancaster, PA

Judges:

Intersex: Pat Hastings
Dogs:  Doug Jensen
Bitches:  Di Butler
Futurity/Maturity:   Jocelyn Mullins
Sweepstakes: Leslie Hall
Agility: Lori Sage
Obedience: John Landis and Janet Lewis
Rally: Pat Fallon
WAE Evaluator: John Schoeneman
Junior Showmanship: Pat Hastings

Full results from AKC: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Pipeline"

All photos by: The Winning Image



Best of Breed
GCH Dezperado's Hallelujah
Breeder: Hillary Zimmerman & Linda & Rick George
Owner: Hillary Zimmerman & Jacqueline & Alan Wendt


Best of Oppostite Sex
GCH Alpha's Magic Man
Breeder: Susanne Smith
Owner: Jeff Teague/Susanne Smith



Winners Dog
Legendale Abound of Goldgrove
Breeder: Lana Ferguson & Sharon Pflueger
Owner: Sharon Pflueger / Lana Ferguson


Winners Bitch/Best of Winners
Liberator's Delta Touche
Breeder: Pat Blenkey & Brian Casey
Owner: Pat Berry/Brian Swope, Dr. William Stoyka & Pat Blenkey



HIT-Obedience
Blue Chip Brick Road v Enchant UDX2 OM2 IPO1
Breeder: Pam Burns & Christine Spiniello
Owner: Pam Burns


HIT-Agility
Incredible Fallon
Breeder: Lorna & Patrick O'Connor
Owner: Amanda Albretsen and Mick'l Scadden



Grand Prize Futurity
Abadie Hearts Afire
Breeder: Barbara Lankford
Owner: Barbara Lankford


Grand Prize Maturity
GCh. Raklyns Field of Dreams Alisaton
Breeder: Debbie Struff, Fran Diano, Gwen DeMilta, Carissa DeMilta-Shimpeno & Tim Broderick
Owner: Deneen Hayward / D. Struff, F. Diano, G. DeMilta & C. Demilta-Shimpeno



Best in Sweeps
Abadie Hearts Afire
Breeder: Barbara Lankford
Owner: Barbara Lankford


Junior Handler
Alexis Truesdail

CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Legendale Abound Of Goldgrove S Pflueger/L Ferguson
2Obermark Anonymous Call V Bellacane G Dunlap/M Moyer/K DRAKE
3Radiant Lord Castle M Byrns
4Marienburg's Ring Of Fire R Adams/J Barron
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Bellacane Blaze Of Glory K Wickemeier/T Wickemeier/M Moyer/T Moyer
2Gmc Quintessential Tequila D Kenney/A Dunn/G Mull/D Libby
3Belgreg&Telstar's Blue Suede Shoes A Iacono/S Gregory
4Alcher Captain America C Green/J Pinkevich
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Liberator's Glimmer Man P Blenkey/B Casey
2Dancing Star's Dream On A PARKER/L Gentile
3Vondura's North By Northwest L McCammack
4Top Pride's Sunny's Side Up V Fandola M Song
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Foxhall's First Image V Crescendo J Graves/A Graves/L Eggers
2Majestic Light My Fire A Fujinaka
3Silvercrest Rendevous With Destiny D Weatherwax
4Kelviews Never Waste A Hot Afternoon B Miller/T Miller
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Cadillac Gin And Juice L Spengler
2Fabert's A Walk To Remember M Ruel/F Allard/T Connors-Chan/G Chan
3Dabney's Piece Of My Heart H Silver/L Krukar
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Mi-Ti's Quiz Master C Silverman/S Baker
2Phillmar Guardian Of The Galaxy BN L Whitmire/C Green
3Dragomir's Chief Security Officer S Padgett
4Tiburon Goblin Moon B Sterlen/M Pike
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Majestic Good Luck Charm H Lee/M Lee
2Velo's Gianni Versace V. Vision A McDonald
3Dabney's One Moment In Time! S Chiari/L Krukar
4ADAMAS Game Changer C Berg/E Barrett
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Schohaus Loyal Autumn Knight V Allure J Schoeneman/L Schoeneman
2Kansa's Shark In The Water D Matson/J Matson
American Bred BLK
1Jager's Northern Dancer CD RN CGC C Grote/K Malatesta
2Kelview's Military Madness CGCA T Nicholson/A Alvord/C Nicholson
3ADAMAS Silver Streak OA OF CGC J Villano/C Villano/E Barrett
4CH Rhapsody's Have Gun - Will Travel I Sasu
Open BLK
1NAHUEL DE INVASOR
2Gentry's Dragonheart D McInnes/D McInnes/D Romans
3Fullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal NAJ J Novelli
Open AOAC
1RINGO DE AKIDO SAN
2Phillmar The Falcon CA J Smith/J Brown/C Green
3Fandola Kennel's Time For Me S Kang
Non-Reg Working
1GCH CH Catawba's Power Play CD RE RATCH W Newman/S Miller
2Navistar's Cruise Control NA NAJ NAP NF NFP CA D Hartzell
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Jalyn Cherish The Moment L Jackson/J Salva/J Bohn
2Memories Magic Girl Gone Wild T Lennartz/P Huskey
3Bellacane Abira Duchess Royale V Obermark M MOYER/T MOYER/K Drake/J Drake
4Foxy's Street Of Dreams J Schilling
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Bellacane Brilliant Disguise G Dunlap/M MOYER/T Moyer/K Drake
2Lyndobe's Terracota Tart L Coleman/A Wulbrecht
3Radiant Lady Galway M Byrns
4Gmc She's Presumptuous V Tequila G Mull/D Libby
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Kettle Cove N Ashtrick Over The Rainbow J Aquino/H Sih/S Duval/A Ring
2Obermark Chance Of Reign V Encore J Stephenson/J Drake/K Drake/G Dunlap
3Foxhall's I Saw You First C Huckfeldt/M Fasth
4Sharjets Catch Of A Lifetime K Klinger/S Marinelli
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Cadbrae She's Got The Look K Cloud/J Rojas
2Foxhall's First Things First J Hinkle/L Hinkle
3Foxhall's Love At First Sight L Eggers
4Kelview's Never Enough Spice C Nicholson/C Kelso
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Velo's Paloma Picasso V Vision J Lustig/D Lustig/A McDonald
2Legendale Lady Luk V Goldgrove L Ferguson
3Rich-Lie's Law & Order C Churton Jobin/O Harsha
4Mi-Cher's Portrait Of An Angel C Hassett/A Wulbrecht
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Aludra's Billie Holiday R Roter
2Raindance Fire & Brimstone Of Marquis K Ziemke/K MARQUIS
3Kettle Cove Luck Be A Lady D Wedderman/S Duval/C Hanisak/D Crafa
4Mi-Ti's Quizzical C Silverman/S Baker/M Ross/J Ross
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Abadie's Catching Fireflies B Lankford
2Lookout Shelby Von Koepsel L Stubbs/L Witt/T Nail/T Marshall
3Touchstones Moment Of Truth A Brotherhood/M Swick
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Francesca's I Can Only Imagine V Alisaton S Demitrowicz/R Hennessey/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
2Mi-Ti's Pop Quiz C Silverman/S Baker
3Raindance Forbidden Fruit Of Marquis K Marquis/L Marquis/S James
4Connquest Daenerys V Kelview T Connors-Chan/G Chan/C Nicholson/C Kelso
American Bred BLK
1Breezewood Visionary Conquest L Eagan/M Eagan
2Kessler's Guilty As Charged S Cecrle
3Lothlorien's Avari The Dark Elf CD BN RA B Lanning
4Irongate's Lil' Bit Of Blarney CA J Parker/M Parker/E Auch
American Bred AOAC
1Mick Ricks Born To Win J Guinta/M Lauzon
2Okner's Very Special Agent Dinozzo V Diamas K Van Brummelen/R Van Brummelen
Excused Gra-Lemor Kinky Boots G Moore
Amateur Owner Handler
1Cadence At The Ceili V Radiant C Byrns/M Byrns
Open BLK
1Goldgrove Akasha J Kent/D Kent/S Pflueger
2Cambria's Dressed For Success S Guarin/E Rojas
3Rauschund Artemis Over The New Moon P Reinard-Kopsa/C Havener
Open AOAC
1Liberator's Delta Touche P Berry/B Swope/W Stoyka/P Blenkey
2Kettle Cove Winner Takes All CGC C Formanski/S Duval/M Swords
3Northwind's Believe In Me B Singh
4ADAMAS Fuji Mountain CA CGC K Valencia/E Barrett
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCH CH Alisaton The Flight Of The Phoenix M Tingen/P Tingen/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
Non-Reg Veteran
1GCH CH Paradigm's Presumed Innocent E TATE/N TATE
2GCH CH Lyndobe's Turn On Da Charm CD A Wulbrecht/L Coleman
2CH Mi-Ti's Three To Get Ready CD THDA CGCA CGCU E Sullivan/C Silverman/S Baker
3GCH CH Sharjets Hard Spun CD RN C Carino/S Marinelli
3GCH CH Barchet Ghost Legend CD RA R Szuch/P Szuch/P Edwards
4GCH CH Fitzmar's Command A Minute M Ansel
4GCH CH Rojans Wild Fire V Allure RN J Sanders/M Hollis/J McGerr
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Foxfire's Mud Monster C Behn/M Santana/S Koster
Non-Reg Veteran
1CH Caleb's Celtic Cross Gmc CD RN MX MXJ C Lundvall/L Jones/W Lundvall
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCH CH Starstruck Second Idea CD A Reid
Non-Reg Veteran
1GCH CH Marquis N Rockadog's Moody Blue RA K Marquis/L Marquis/J Philbrick
2GCH CH Irongate's Hot Buttered Rum CD E Auch
2CH Marquis' I Am Arya S James/C James/L Marquis/K Marquis
3GCH CH Holly Woods Sex And The City D Mcgarvey/M Thomas/E Farias/J Farias/A Adams
4GCH CH Horizon's Upper Echelon CGC H Zimmerman/L George/R George
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Gnr Bohemian Rhapsody CD RA L Best/D Roof/J Goldblatt
Non-Reg Veteran
1CH Gnr Everything Zen OAP OJP CGC D Roof/J Goldblatt/K Harner
2CH Sasanoa Rhythm And Blues RA N McCarthy/M Rickard/P Cary/H Carpenter
2CH Nightflight Phoenix Rising D Noonan
3CH Niklby Make Mine Xtra Hot Jalyn B Cuzzolino
4River Hill's Sanguis De Vive K Graver/C Jerdon
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Marquis' Yes I Am Charmed A Arnold/B Arnold/K Marquis/L Marquis
Non-Reg Veteran
1CH Schohaus Archangel Uriel V Azar L Sizemore/J Schoeneman/O Schnibben

 


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE B:
1stLivonija Baron Pompey CD     F Delagliopts 197.0
2ndBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CD BN RN AX AXJ AXP AJP     L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 194.5
3rdBeja's Gambit Fire Red PCD     T Hanlonpts 194.0
4thCH Aquarius' Wally World V. Sandia CD BN PCD GN RN CAA THDN DMA AM CGCA     Z Casanova/F Casanovapts 191.0
QualifyChiles Miss Independence     A Nagypts 183.5
QualifyLogres' Capricia BN RN     A Conigliaro/E Greenwood/A Greenwoodpts 180.5
QualifyRavenswood Black Raven BN RA CGC     J Edgerly/B Clarkpts 177.0
QualifyBrijas Heavenly Bliss BN RE     T Duff/C Duffpts 175.0
QualifyRuger Jones BN PCD RE OA AXJ XF CA     S Jonespts 171.0
QualifyEastwick's Back To The Future BN RN     E Hopkins/S Kosterpts 170.0
ExcusedFirelite's Hot Tamale BN RE     C List

BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1stMueller's Catch Me A Rainbow     S Wolfepts 195.5
2ndDenmar's Splendid Red Anje BN     L Millerpts 194.5
3rdPhillmar Guardian Of The Galaxy     L Whitmire/C Greenpts 194.0
4thSharjets Dancers Image @ Joric     M Hein/S Marinelli/E Bostick/J Pellegrinopts 193.0
QualifyFitzmar's Victory Hop Devil RN CGC     M Anselpts 188.0
QualifyCaleb's His Eye Is On The Sparrow BN CGC     P Scheid/J Scheid/L Jonespts 186.0

OPEN A:
1stGCH CH Cambria's Tourmaline CD BN RA     J Haugen/J Haugenpts 194.0
2ndCH Gnr The Full Monty CD     B Johnston/L Best/D Roof/J Goldblattpts 192.0
3rdNiklby's She's All Country CD BN RN CGCA     P Millerpts 187.0
4thDillon's Odds Favor Micah CD RA OA AXJ OF     J Chardavoyne/N Youngpts 185.0
QualifyGCH CH Majestic Black Magic Woman Lemils CDX BN PCD     A Fujinaka/H Leepts 184.5
QualifyDashn's Day At The Races CD CA     D Kovalchickpts 183.0

OPEN B:
1stBlue Chip Brick Road V Enchant UDX2 OM2 IPO1     P Burnspts 197.5
2ndCH OTCH Starlaine Best Kept Secret UDX4 OM5 VER AX AXJ     K Fusspts 197.0
3rdKerwynd's Blue Velvet UD     H Duke/S Kershawpts 196.5
4thPlatinum's Witchy Woman CDX RA     S Korp/A Korppts 195.0
QualifyCH OTCH MACH2 Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan UDX2 OM3 MXC MJG     M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pittspts 195.0
QualifyCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UD BN GN CGC     M Berecka/S Lesserpts 194.5
QualifyMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2     L Fulcerpts 193.0
QualifyGra-Lemor Targwood's Meant Tobe UDX OM1 RE CGC     L Southam/E Hammelpts 193.0
QualifyStedfast Cupid's Red Rosev.Kelview CD RE CGC     S Daley/P Stedmanpts 190.0

UTILITY B:
1stBlue Chip Brick Road V Enchant UDX2 OM2 IPO1     P Burnspts 196.5
2ndCH OTCH Starlaine Best Kept Secret UDX4 OM5 VER AX AXJ     K Fusspts 194.0
3rdCH OTCH MACH2 Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan UDX2 OM3 MXC MJG     M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pittspts 193.5
4thKerwynd's Blue Velvet UD     H Duke/S Kershawpts 192.0
QualifyCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UD BN GN CGC     M Berecka/S Lesserpts 191.5
QualifySmack-Dab's Always Faithful UD RN     T Kerrpts 190.0


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1stCH Liberator's Obsession CA     C Mehaffey/P Blenkey/B Caseypts 91.0
2ndGCH CH Bel-Mar's U-R King Of The Road Mnm NA CGC     V Hitzfieldpts 89.0
3rdGCH CH ADAMAS Shock And Awe RN THDA CGC     R Wilcox/I Wilcox/E Barrettpts 81.0
4thArete's Higher Than An Eagle V Bel-Mar RN CGC     V Hitzfieldpts 79.0

NOVICE B:
1stJager's Northern Dancer CD CGC     C Grote/K Malatestapts 98.0
2ndBlack Forest Enchanted Prodigy     L Fulcer/A Albretsenpts 98.0
3rdSharjets Dancers Image @ Joric     M Hein/S Marinelli/E Bostick/J Pellegrinopts 98.0
4thFirefly's More Than Meets The Eye RN CA     M Pikepts 97.0
QualifyChiles Miss Independence     A Nagypts 97.0
QualifyCH Scarlet Night One Man Show     W Werner/M Wernerpts 95.0
QualifyCH Quartet's Diamond Heart RN NA NAJ     W Callpts 91.0
QualifyIsabelle Berryman CGC     M Berrymanpts 91.0
QualifyCambria's Dreaming About Trouble RATN CGCA     B Novakpts 90.0
QualifySasanoa Devil's Advocate RN CGCA     C Hyams/K Hyams/P Carypts 89.0
QualifyWr High Cotton Southern Belle     M Parrishpts 89.0
QualifyGCH CH Dillon's Zipper Ripper CD CGC     A Rayburn/N Youngpts 86.0
QualifyFrantic Five's Baron Lavelle BN RN     A Rosspts 81.0
QualifyCaleb's His Eye Is On The Sparrow BN CGC     P Scheid/J Scheid/L Jonespts 78.0

ADVANCED A:
1stSharjets Starr Invasion RN     P Kaizar/M Kaizar/S Marinellipts 99.0
2ndSmack-Dab's Black Diamond CD BN RN CGCA     M KELLIHER/M Connorspts 94.0

ADVANCED B:
1stMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2     L Fulcerpts 100.0
2ndBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CD BN RN AX AXJ AXP AJP     L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 100.0
3rdAdalina Von Amberhaus CD RAE4     K Woodwardpts 100.0
4thCH Sharjets Shooting Starr CD BN RN OA OAJ     P Kaizar/M Kaizarpts 99.0
QualifyBrija's Top Gun Miramar CD BN RE     T Isabella/F Isabellapts 98.0
QualifyWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CDX RN CGC     M Stercaypts 98.0
QualifyRuger Jones BN PCD RE OA AXJ XF CA     S Jonespts 97.0
QualifyGnr Might Tango Vizcaya RN     L Best/D Roof/J Goldblattpts 95.0
QualifyNiklby's She's All Country CD BN RN CGCA     P Millerpts 95.0
QualifyCH Fayek Pitch Black V Firefly BN RA MX MXJ NF CA RATN DJ CGC     M Pikepts 93.0
QualifyFoxfire's Take'N By Surprise CD BN RN     K Mundypts 82.0

EXCELLENT A:
1stCH Tallyesyn Raising Thecuponice Vadria RA     R Farley/M Swordspts 93.0
2ndPrinz Auguste Vom Dobereich RA     S Leblanc/M Petersonpts 77.0

EXCELLENT B:
1stAdalina Von Amberhaus CD RAE4     K Woodwardpts 100.0
2ndStedfast Cupid's Red Rosev.Kelview CD RE CGC     S Daley/P Stedmanpts 99.0
3rdGra-Lemor All Jazzed Up CDX RA     C Grote/K Malatestapts 94.0
4thBrijas Heavenly Bliss BN RE     T Duff/C Duffpts 90.0
QualifyMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2     L Fulcerpts 89.0
QualifyRavenswood Black Raven BN RA CGC     J Edgerly/B Clarkpts 89.0
QualifyBrija's Top Gun Miramar CD BN RE     T Isabella/F Isabellapts 84.0
QualifyFirelite's Hot Tamale BN RE     C Listpts 83.0
QualifyRuger Jones BN PCD RE OA AXJ XF CA     S Jonespts 80.0
QualifyMick Rick My Harleigh Girl CDX GN RA     R French/K Bahrpts 75.0


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice B 24":
1stGCH CH Gorrmae's Giselle N Vogue NA CGC C Atwell/N Atwell/L Gorrpts 100.0 Time 39.74
2ndFullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal NAJ J Novellipts 100.0 Time 55.41
3rdRavenswood Black Raven BN RA CGC J Edgerly/B Clarkpts 95.0 Time 58.38
4thSharjets Starr Invasion RN P Kaizar/M Kaizar/S Marinellipts 90.0 Time 52.77

Open 24":
1stCH Quartet's Diamond Heart RN NA NAJ    W Callpts 100.0 Time 47.5

Master 24":
1stIncredible Fallon MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B2 CGC    A Albretsen/M Scaddenpts 100.0 Time 40.15
2ndCH MACH Protocol's Citius Altius Fortius MXC MJG MXF MFB T2B2    C Moore/J Mullins/K Mullinspts 100.0 Time 42.48
3rdCH MACH Bolero Red Shatter V Deerfield MXS MJG XF T2B    Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 42.84
4thMACH2 Stardust X-Men's Spy Mistique CD MXC MJB2 XF    D Knechtpts 100.0 Time 44.94
CH MACH Carosel Suddenly So Hot MXS MJS OF T2B    T Byronpts 100.0 Time 45.02
CH Smack Dab's Chance Worth Taking MX MXJ MXF T2B    G Gerowpts 100.0 Time 49.07
MACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2    L Fulcerpts 100.0 Time 49.33
CH MACH3 ADAMAS Shake It Up RN MXC MJC MXF T2B3    K Langley/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 49.44
CH OTCH MACH2 Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan UDX2 OM3 MXG MJG    M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pittspts 100.0 Time 49.55
CH MACH2 Royal Future Jp Sakura Of Dabney RN MXC MJB2 XF T2B    L Krukar/J Krukarpts 100.0 Time 49.8
MACH2 Shim Shim Sherie RN MXC MJB2 NAP NJP MXF T2B    J Villano/C Villanopts 100.0 Time 55.4
CH Kelview's Stellar Halftime V Triadel VCD2 BN RE MX MXB MXJ MJB OF RATN    S Wolfe/C Nicholsonpts 100.0 Time 56.33
MACH ADAMAS Solar Flare MXS MJG XF T2B    P Mueller/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 60.18

Novice Pref 20":
1stNorthfork's Big Easy BN RN NAJ    B Blazoskypts 94.0 Time 83.85

Open Pref 20":
1stPhillmar Thunderedda RN NA OAJ NAP NF CGC    J Pinkevich/C Greenpts 100.0 Time 64.32
Master Pref 20":
1stMACH4 Reba MXC MJG2 MXP MJP MXF NFP T2B2    C Villano/J Villanopts 100.0 Time 45.34
2ndMACH Tri-Star's Avalon Sunset MXG MJS OF    D Houg/L Hulke/S Elkinspts 100.0 Time 56.81
3rdCH Caleb's Celtic Cross Gmc CD RN MX MXJ    C Lundvall/L Jones/W Lundvallpts 100.0 Time 65.32

JWW Novice B 24":
1stFullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal NAJ    J Novellipts 100.0 Time 22.05
2ndDashn's Day At The Races CD CA    D Kovalchickpts 100.0 Time 24.84
3rdDenmar's Splendid Red Anje BN    L Millerpts 100.0 Time 27.91
4thDabney's Piece Of My Heart    H Silver/L Krukarpts 100.0 Time 31.89
Knockout's Celestial Aura Alisaton    M Fitzgerald/D Sudilovsky/C Shimpeno/G DeMiltapts 95.0 Time 27.05
GCH CH Gorrmae's Giselle N Vogue NA CGC    C Atwell/N Atwell/L Gorrpts 95.0 Time 27.53

JWW Open 24":
1stGCH CH Kerwynd's Certified Country OA NAJ CGC    j sheen/d sheen/S Kershawpts 100.0 Time 35.63

JWW Master 24":
1stCH Smack Dab's Chance Worth Taking MX MXJ MXF T2B    G Gerowpts 100.0 Time 30.51
2ndMACH2 Lh's Heart Of A Dragon MXB2 MJB2 T2B4    S Houg/D Hougpts 100.0 Time 31.14
3rdDedo's Tesa's Touch Of Time And Space AX MXJ    J Brettschneider/R Brettschneiderpts 100.0 Time 31.4
4thCH MACH2 Royal Future Jp Sakura Of Dabney RN MXC MJB2 XF T2B    L Krukar/J Krukarpts 100.0 Time 31.68
CH MACH6 Horizon's Pimlico CD RN MXG2 MJB3 MXF MFS TQX T2B2    S Beckage/L George/R Georgepts 100.0 Time 32.49
MACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2    L Fulcerpts 100.0 Time 33.27
CH MACH2 Dezperado's Divine Intervention MXG MJG MXF T2B    S Beckage/P Beckagepts 100.0 Time 33.6
CH Gemini Alice In Wonderland V Alisaton CD BN RN MX MXJ NAP NJP    M Carberry/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpenopts 100.0 Time 33.83
CH OTCH MACH2 Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan UDX2 OM3 MXG MJG    M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pittspts 100.0 Time 34.34
CH Merrimac's Fire Moon AX AXJ NF CGC    R Siwecki/D Siweckipts 100.0 Time 40.11
MACH ADAMAS Solar Flare MXS MJG XF T2B    P Mueller/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 41.32
ADAMAS Truth Or Dare CD RE OA AXJ OF    M Reichold/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 44.17

JWW Novice Pref 20":
1stPhillmar Thunderedda RN NA OAJ NAP NF CGC    J Pinkevich/C Greenpts 100.0 Time 35.94
2ndDru's Waldemar CGC    K Bassignanipts 95.0 Time 38

JWW Master Pref 20":
1stMACH3 Elphame's Fairey Queen CDX RE MXC MJG2 MXP MJP MXF MFB T2B4    J Chardavoynepts 100.0 Time 30.93
2ndMACH4 Reba MXC MJG2 MXP MJP MXF NFP T2B2    C Villano/J Villanopts 100.0 Time 31.42
3rdCH Caleb's Celtic Cross Gmc CD RN MX MXJ    C Lundvall/L Jones/W Lundvallpts 100.0 Time 39.6
4thMACH Tri-Star's Avalon Sunset MXG MJS OF    D Houg/L Hulke/S Elkinspts 100.0 Time 40.02

Time To Beat 24"":
1stMACH2 Lh's Heart Of A Dragon MXB2 MJB2 T2B4    S Houg/D HougTime 27.89
CH MACH3 ADAMAS Shake It Up RN MXC MJC MXF T2B3    K Langley/E BarrettTime 33.5
CH MACH2 Royal Future Jp Sakura Of Dabney RN MXC MJB2 XF T2B    L Krukar/J KrukarTime 37.03
Ruger Jones BN PCD RE OA AXJ XF CA    S JonesTime 49.49

Time To Beat 20"":
1stFalko Des Steigenden Sonnen CD NA AXP AJP    K BassignaniTime 38.01
Phillmar Thunderedda RN NA OAJ NAP NF CGC    J Pinkevich/C GreenTime 47.86
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!