National Results

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2009

October 9-18, 2009  Ft. Mitchell, Kentucky

Judges:

Intersex: Mary Rodgers
Puppy Dogs & Adult Bitches: Judith Ann Smith
Adult Dogs & Puppy Bitches: Nancy Christensen
Grand Prize Futurity & Futurity Puppies: Marj Brooks
Futurity Juniors: Nikki McClendon
Junior Showmanship: Margaret Downey
Agility: David Hirsch
Obedience: Novice-Catherine Thompson, Open-Victoria Brown, Utility-Nancy Withers
Rally: Nancy Withers

Full results from AKC: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Pipeline"

All photos by: The Winning Image



Best of Breed
Ch. Triadel's After Tomorrow
Breeder: John & Shirley Eck
Owner: John & Shirley Eck


Best of Opposite Sex
Ch. Wildfire Skyyehawk v Allure
Breeder: Patience Sassone & Carmen Pitts
Owner: P Englemeier & D Johnson & C Pitts & P Sassone



Winners Dog
Kettle Cove n Manarjj Smoke N Mirrors
Breeder: Sharon Karam & Nancy Gale Johnson
Owner: Sharon Karam & Matthew Wolkenbreit


Winners Bitch/Best of Winners
Holly Woods Sex and the City
Breeder: Diane McGarvey & Mike Thomas
Owner: Diane McGarvey & Mike Thomas



HIT-Obedience
Dedo's Gredas Touch of Magic UD AX AXJ
Breeder: Joan Firestone
Owner: JoAnne & Randy Brettschneider


HIT-Agility
MACH3 Royolyn No Contest OF
Breeder: Carolyn Irvine
Owner: Gisele Jarvie



Grand Prize Futurity
Francesca's Bringin Sexy Back
Breeder: S. Demitrowicz, D. Honaker, & D. Suriol
Owner: Rose Benanti


Junior Handler
Danica Eiswerth


CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Jaroe Legend Of Irish Spirit, R Kelly/J Kelly
2Mi-Ti's Special Forces, C Silverman/J Laverdiere/S Baker
3Fayek Prime Contender, E Zellmer
4Sunburg's Street Sense, J Davis/J Dupre
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Sunburg's Spectacular Bid, S Ebel
2Pennylane March Madness Tazman, S Parise/H Schorr
3AMBERMARK PLAY IT AGAIN,
4BELGREGS THRILLER,
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1A-List N Moa's Knight Strike, D Kamine/J Foster
2Exacta's Winged Avenger V. Briarwood, S Folkerth/B Tabor-Cruea/L Duff
3TRUMPS THE HIJACKER,
4Allure Always Yours Royalwoods, R Andrews/C Pitts
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Esquire's Ultimatum, D Sparagna/F Sparagna
2LIBERATOR'S APACHE WARBONNET,
3Kandu's Hey Joe, M Klein
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Terrasanta Klitschko Dabneys, D West/L West/L Krukar/J Krukar/G Gueccia
2Ravenswoods Macanac Fireworks, P Geske
3Rauschund N Fabert Dancin In Th'Dark, J Ploof/C Havener
4Belz Source Of Power, K Belzowski
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Kettle Cove N Manarjj Smoke N Mirrors, S Karam/N Johnson
2Velo Regatta Racer Aguilo, M WASIAK/A McDonald
3Holmrun's Castle Keep, C Simpson
4POLO DE AKIDO SAN,
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Mikadobe's Cheat The Devil, D Molin/M Downing/J Moore
2Shiloh Ain'T No Telling, S Tomes
3Abadie's Mark Of Success, C Bonneau/B Lankford
4Protocol's Ordo Ab Chao, M Davis/B Davis/j mullins/k mullins
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Kinetic Mi Amigo, A Tourond/G McLogan/R Howard
2Houseofemram Flash Freeze, L Ringelberg
3Element Firing On All Cylinders, D Kusey/L Kusey
American Bred BLK
1Suncliff's Full Throttle, L Mogler
2Sharjets Court Vision RN, P Kaizar/M Kaizar/S Kapp
3Ravenswoods Fireworks Ofd'Nic Mar, N Peribonio/M Peribonio
4Paradigm's Presumed Innocent, E Gard
American Bred AOAC
1Cambria Iron Eyes D Nicmar, N Peribonio/M Peribonio
2Ravenscar's Guess It's Fate, H Boettcher
3Cambrias Cosmopolitan Sandia, B Beebe
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1San Rafael's The Enemy Below, S Satzinger/W Kulp
Amateur Owner Handler AOAC
1Briarwood Crimson Ghost, B Beebe
Open BLK
1Briarwood Relentless Storm, L Duff/R Duff
2Lemils Frozen Asset, R Combs/T Combs/L Lewis
3Cardav's Satish, D Baikow/C Pergola-Baikow
4Aguilo's Mohave Carosel, F Aguilo/P Aguilo/C Petruzzo
Open AOAC
1Mi-Ti's Third Degree, L Darden/C Silverman/S Baker
2Dreamseekers Wizard, M Ferguson/K Ferguson
3Cambria's Flex V Sandia RN, D Montgomery/R Montgomery
4Smack-Dab's Raising Cain CD RN, D Lesnik
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Rio's Road To High Fashion, K Beskau/K Beskau
2Alpha's Secret Garden, S Smith/P Smith
3Goldgrove One 'N Only V. Sundown, J Katz/K Herrman/S Pflueger
4Mystikos N Kettle Cove Celtic Love, a ring/d aunchman/S Karan
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1TRES IN IT TO WIN IT,
2Sunburg's Genuine Risk, L Marriott/J Davis
3Mystikos N Kettle Cove Eternal Love, V Campbell/S Karam/d aunchman
4Sunburg's Smart Surprise, D Mellor
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Bel-Mar's Que V. Mnm, V Scofield/P Bell
2Rio's Standing Room Only, K Beskau/A Beskau
3Catawba's Take No Prisoners, S Miller
4Caleb's Crystal Rain, C Hertling
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Kandu's Red Hot Kandi Kisses, M Klein
2Foxhall's Piper Heidsieck, J Graves/A Graves/M Stade/J Stade
3Danora's Red October, G Deinet/L Van Epp/D Van Epp
4Kandu's Tickled Pink, A McBride
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Holly Woods Sex And The City, D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
2Gallant's Cowgirl Ciden, D Jensen/C Jensen
3Sharjets Visionaire To Wildfire, P Sassone/S Marinelli
4A'Monde's Exquisite Tahiti, A Levine/P Bell
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Triadel's Helium, J Eck/S Eck
2Momanon's Cheyenne Autumn, J Nielsen
3Carosel Suddenly So Hot, T Byron
4K-Lins Rockin Kris V Tallyesyn, M Lowe/K Farley
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Holly Woods Midori, D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
2Gallant's Buckle Bunny Ciden, M Fasth/C Huckfeldt
3Zuma's Xtra Love Echoes V Royalwood, M Holth/R Holth/E Ewers
4Winmar's Hissy Fit, L Burroff/B Wilhite
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Danandre Midsummer Night Dream, A Dandurand/D Dandurand
2Liberator's Apache Firebird, B Casey/P Blenkey
3Pajant's Power In Motion Alisaton, L Hall/B Hall/M Luten/G Demilta
4Allure Red Delicious Royalwoods, D Taylor/C Pitts
American Bred BLK
1Kelview's Gemini V. Nova, C Nicholson/C Kelso
2Mandre's High Spirited, B Ross
3Irongate's Rum Raisin, E Auch
4Mikadobe's Livin' On A Prayer, V Dingfelder/D Molin/H Dingfelder
American Bred AOAC
1Goldgrove Quest For A Second Win, S Pflueger/T Connors
2Bravehart's Colors Of The Wind V Caleb, B Libengood
3Charlors Eva Longoria, A Weimer/L Smith/N Tracy
4Allure Envy Me Royalwood V Schohaus, L Schoeneman/J Schoeneman/C Pitts
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1Holly Woods Dirty Sexy Money, T Richardson/A Richardson/D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
2Gatehouse Dolce Vita, M Reilly
3MACH2 Sundown's Apache Spirit CDX MXF, D Kovalchick/J Katz/K Herrmann
4CH Kansa's Dream The Impossible Dream , D Matson/J Matson
Amateur Owner Handler AOAC
1Dreamseekers Aurora Borealis RN, D Dorken
2Kansa's Kia Manuia, D Matson/J Matson
Open BLK
1Belz American Graffiti, S Amerson/M Burton
2Rojans Wild Flower V Allure, J McGerr
3Telstar's To Catch A Thief, m swords/M Reilly
4Adamas All Left Turns RN, P Stueck/E Barrett
Open AOAC
1Sharjets Proposed Affair CD RN, S Marinelli
2Danandre Cleopatra, A Dandurand/D Dandurand
3ZUCA DE AKIDO SAN,
4Blackjack's Flight Of Fancy, D Galligan/S Rochester/J Rojas
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1CH Phillmar X-Static CD, P Martin/C Green/L Sniderman-Berg/S Berg
2CH BJF Rikki Tikki Tavi , S Hildebrand
3CH Adamas Ricochet RN AX AXJ, E Barrett
4CH Bruda Bailey Bark RN, D Kamine/C Kamine
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Mariahs Monogram Von Koepsel , T Marshall/M Penny/D Huffman/L Newsom
2CH GNR Crystal Method CD, H Kidwell/S Kidwell/D Roof/M MATTHEWS
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1CH Adamas Shooting For Eight CDX RE, P Stueck/E Barrett
2CH Angeldobe Black Sonja , J Dolan
3CH Phillmar Thunderella CD, P Martin/C Green/L Sniderman Berg/S Berg
4CH niklbymakminxtraspecialjlyn , L Jackson/J Salva/C DeMilta/L Flannery
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Baden Baden Ornella , T Jones/D JONES
2Fabert Alexis Esprit Enchante, J Barrett
3CH Nova's Zelda V Kel-View CDX RA, L Kargaard
4Lothlorien's Stars Of Evereve NA NAJ, L Farmer/B Lanning
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Miriel Von Morr RN, L Lange/G Lange
2CH Rian Von Morr , M Morrison
3CH Nova's Zelda V Kel-View CDX RA, L Kargaard
4Lothlorien's Stars Of Evereve NA NAJ, L Farmer/B Lanning
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Miriel Von Morr RN, L Lange/G Lange
2CH Rian Von Morr , M Morrison

OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1st Mi-Cher's Angel Of Macree CD RN, G Loman/C Maloof pts 196.0
2nd Olympia Tamora V Promise CD AX AXJ NF, C Koenig pts 192.5
3rd Cabob's Magic Fire V Alpha CD RA, L Mallory/W Finger pts 191.0

 

NOVICE B:
1st Alisaton Desired Gemstone Ravenna CD RE, M Hein/C DeMilta/G Demilta pts 196.0
2nd HQ Knight At The Roxy, J Charlier pts 196.0
3rd CH Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan CD AX OAJ, M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pitts pts 195.0
4th CH Steinway's Paris Blues CD, W Craig/K Beddow pts 193.5
Qualify Venus Mccoy Stone CD RA, A Bujold pts 192.5
Qualify CH Irongate's Sweet Emotion RN, E Auch/E Peterson/R Auch pts 192.5
Qualify CH Dancing Star's Born To Fly CD RN AX AXJ NF, K Getsinger pts 192.0
Qualify Dedo's Fostas Touch Of Style CD OA OAJ, J Brettscheider/R Brettschneider pts 191.5
Qualify CH Cinnakerry's Taking The Bar , J Jankowski pts 189.0
Qualify Dobehart's John Adams RN, M Hart pts 187.0
Qualify Goldgrove Cheers Diversha CD, E Mouri/S Pflueger pts 186.0
Qualify Adamas Iroc RE OA OAJ NJP NF, F Hart/E Barrett pts 184.5
Qualify CH Smack-Dab's In The Line Of Fire RN, D Lesnik/D Schmehl pts 183.0
Qualify Bowie's Under Pressure CD RA, L Ansen-Wilson pts 182.5
Qualify Alpha's Wild Irish Rose CD NA NAJ, A Morrissey/S Smith pts 182.0
Qualify Gallant's Bellagio v Ciden RE AX MXJ NF, L Newby Reimann pts 178.5
Qualify CH Kendra's Cardinal Sin , V Stanert/B Stanert pts 176.5
Qualify Gnr Bohemian Rhapsody RN, L Best/D Roof/J Goldblatt pts 172.5
Excused Caromont American Honor RN, C Clemens
Excused Cambria's Flex V Sandia RN, D Montgomery/R Montgomery

GRADUATE NOVICE:
1st CH Phillmar All About Me Dobmann CD RN, C Green/P Martin/T Nail/L Whitmire pts 179.0

OPEN A:
1st Bowie's Semper Fidelis V Dru CDX RA, K Somjen Dvm pts 192.5
2nd CH Adamas Shooting For Eight CDX RE, P Stueck/E Barrett pts 184.5
Excused Notori's Heart Of The Ocean CD RE, M Berryman
Excused Ascomannis Laevatein CD RN, L Baugh

OPEN B:
1st Dedo's Gredas Touch Of Magic UD AX AXJ, J Brettschneider/R Brettschneider pts 197.5
2nd CH Foxfire's Ain'T She The One UD, M Dellorto/K Fox pts 197.0
3rd Belle Amie Magic Gem UDX5 OM1, M Dellorto pts 196.5
4th Rhapsodys Love UDX OM1 TD, M Hellmer pts 194.5
Qualify MACH Fulcer's Raven CDX RE, L Fulcer pts 194.0
Qualify CH Platinum's Black Ty Elegance CDX, J Haugen/J Haugen pts 193.5
Qualify CH Viking's Charlie Brown CD, L Kargaard pts 192.5
Qualify Lyndobe's Dark Angel Lynmar UDX RN, C Sorg pts 192.5
Qualify OTCH They Call Her Jawins Zena UDX23 OM2 VER, L Gadomski pts 192.0
Qualify MACH Bailey CDX RE, L Fulcer pts 191.5
Qualify D'Lano's Overnight Sensation CDX RE NA NAJ, M Koss pts 189.0
Qualify CH Pajant's Silent Power Alisaton CDX RE OA OAJ, C Witt/B Hall pts 188.5
Qualify Gemstone Breitling Alisaton UD RA AX AXJ, S Conway/C Conway pts 188.5

UTILITY A:
1st MACH Bailey CDX RE, L Fulcer pts 188.5

UTILITY B:
1st Rhapsodys Love UDX OM1 TD, M Hellmer pts 196.5
2nd CH Foxfire's Ain'T She The One UD, M Dellorto/K Fox pts 194.5
3rd Lyndobe's Dark Angel Lynmar UDX RN, C Sorg pts 193.0
4th OTCH They Call Her Jawins Zena UDX23 OM2 VER, L Gadomski pts 192.5
Qualify OTCH Ltl Mattie's Touch Of Class UDX2 OM1 MX MXJ NAP NJP, J Brettschneider/R Brettschneider pts 192.0

REG VERSATILITY:
1st Rescued And Ready To Roll UD RN AX MXJ XF, C Macchione pts 175.5

 


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1st Suite Serenade MX MXJ, D Knode/J Knode pts 99.0
2nd Dancing Star's You Are My Sunshine, N Atwell/C Atwell pts 92.0

NOVICE B:
1st Blue Chip Reign Of Fire, B Lanning/C Spiniello pts 100.0
2nd CH Ravenswoods Forever Fireworks , C Krelle pts 99.0
3rd Dill's Whistling Dixie, M Dill pts 98.0
4th Smack-Dab's Winning Traditions RN, R Mueller pts 98.0
Qualify CH Rojans Wild Fire V Allure , J Sanders/M Hollis/J McGerr pts 96.0
Qualify Adamas Truth Or Dare, M Reichold/E Barrett pts 95.0
Qualify Gayla Von Der Accani NA NAJ NF, P Mueller pts 95.0
Qualify CH Alisaton Deck The Halls , F Tilley/G Demilta pts 94.0
Qualify San Rafael's The Enemy Below, S Satzinger/W Kulp pts 94.0
Qualify Ravenswoods Macanac Fireworks, P Geske pts 93.0
Qualify Perfex Tabasc O Avery CDX, C Cleveland pts 93.0
Qualify Franklin's Sparkling Pearl RN, J Franklin pts 92.0
Qualify Franklins Sparkling Diamond RN, J Franklin pts 89.0
Qualify Chuck's Perpetual Motion, B Beebe pts 82.0

ADVANCED A:
1st CH Dabney's Phenomenon RN, J Krukar/L Krukar pts 96.0
2nd CH Dancing Star's Born To Fly CD RN AX AXJ NF, K Getsinger pts 94.0
3rd Anjelic's Masquerade RN, D Torgesen/T WILLIAMS pts 88.0

ADVANCED B:
1st CH Sudahr's Minuet Til Midnight CD RN, C Giroux/N Giroux/K Kramer pts 98.0
2nd Gretel Engel Tufelhunden VCD1 RAE AX AXJ, C Kurz pts 98.0
3rd Lyndobe's Head Of The Class CD RAE, A Satzinger pts 97.0
4th CH Irongate's Sweet Emotion RN, E Auch/E Peterson/R Auch pts 96.0
Qualify Shaden's The Look Of Suede CDX RN, K Anderson pts 95.0
Qualify Destiny's Magic Man RN NA NAJ, J Chardavoyne/C Bohanan-Uhler pts 87.0

EXCELLENT A:
1st Allure R-Star Alisaton RA, R Gipp pts 91.0
2nd Cabob's Magic Fire V Alpha CD RA, L Mallory/W Finger pts 89.0

EXCELLENT B:
1st Venus Mccoy Stone CD RA, A Bujold pts 98.0
2nd Elphame's Fairey Queen CD RA AX AXJ OF, J Chardavoyne pts 98.0
3rd Bowie's Semper Fidelis V Dru CDX RA, K Somjen Dvm pts 97.0
4th Gemstone Breitling Alisaton UD RA AX AXJ, S Conway/C Conway pts 97.0
Qualify Smack-Dab's Quiet Knight CD RA NA NAJ, C Lent pts 95.0
Qualify Gretel Engel Tufelhunden VCD1 RAE AX AXJ, C Kurz pts 87.0
Qualify Amber Kay Campbell CDX RA, B Beebe pts 86.0
Qualify Lyndobe's Head Of The Class CD RAE, A Satzinger pts 82.0


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice A 24":
1st CH Dabney's Phenomenon RN, J Krukar/L Krukar pts 100.0 Time 53.45
2nd Goldgrove Cheers Diversha CD, E Mouri/S Pflueger pts 95.0 Time 58.85
Novice B 24":
1st Smack-Dab's Glam-O-Rama, S Moore pts 100.0 Time 47.97
2nd Northforks Unleashed Bravehart RN, B Blazosky pts 91.0 Time 72.9
Excellent B 24":
1st MACH Fulcer's Raven CDX RE, L Fulcer pts 100.0 Time 40.92
2nd CH Montwood Flying Embers V Arista MX MXJ OF, D Siwecki/R Siwecki pts 100.0 Time 44.04
3rd MACH Bailey CDX RE, L Fulcer pts 100.0 Time 45.66
4th MACH2 Delta Duchess Of Davenport CD RN XF, T Houg/S Houg pts 100.0 Time 47.52
CH Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan CD AX OAJ, M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pitts pts 100.0 Time 48.79
MACH2 Sundown's Apache Spirit CDX MXF, D Kovalchick/J Katz/K Herrmann pts 100.0 Time 49.05
MACH3 Royolyn No Contest OF, G Jarvie pts 100.0 Time 49.35
MACH Adamas Key To My Heart , E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 50.96
MACH G'Kara Princess Of Narn XF, R Siwecki/D Siwecki pts 100.0 Time 52.93
Mardan's Fire Of Phoenix MX MXJ XF, M Gwinner pts 100.0 Time 53.38
Jesaran's First Wizard Deluxe RA MX MXJ NF, S Moore/A Moore pts 100.0 Time 54.98
Smack-Dab's Next Generation RA AX MXJ, S Moore/D Moore pts 100.0 Time 55.28
Anozira's Arpeggio V Moria MX MXJ XF, P Moorhatch pts 100.0 Time 58.94
Excellent B 26":
1st MACH Highland's Mountain Express CD RE NF, B Szczygiel/J Wertz/K Bryant pts 100.0 Time 50.16
Excellent B Pref 20":
1st CH Daybreaks Stuck At The Beach UD RE OA OAJ AXP AJP, M Hannah/J Hannah pts 100.0 Time 52.67
JWW Novice A 24":
1st CH Dabney's Phenomenon RN, J Krukar/L Krukar pts 95.0 Time 35.8
JWW Novice B 24":
1st Northforks Unleashed Bravehart RN, B Blazosky pts 100.0 Time 29.47
2nd Smack-Dab's Glam-O-Rama, S Moore pts 94.0 Time 42.39
JWW Excellent A 24":
1st CH Pajant's Silent Power Alisaton CDX RE OA OAJ, C Witt/B Hall pts 100.0 Time 31.2
2nd Gemstone Breitling Alisaton UD RA AX OAJ, S Conway/C Conway pts 100.0 Time 36.99
JWW Excellent B 24":
1st MACH Smack-Dab's Daring Dicey MXF, J Morton pts 100.0 Time 28.74
2nd Rescued And Ready To Roll UD RN AX MXJ XF, C Macchione pts 100.0 Time 29.43
3rd Elphame's Fairey Queen CD RA AX AXJ OF, J Chardavoyne pts 100.0 Time 29.56
4th CH Bakari's African Queen RN AX AXJ OF, H Silver pts 100.0 Time 30.67
MACH Montwood's Ador-A-Beau NF, L Robertson pts 100.0 Time 30.7
MACH3 Royolyn No Contest OF, G Jarvie pts 100.0 Time 31.55
CH Dancing Star's Born To Fly CD RN AX AXJ NF, K Getsinger pts 100.0 Time 31.86
MACH2 Brandi Of Thunder Ridge CDX, M Hibbard pts 100.0 Time 31.94
CH MACH2 Talent's Supersonic CDX RE NAP MXF, P Mueller pts 100.0 Time 32.34
Olympia Tamora V Promise CD AX AXJ NF, C Koenig pts 100.0 Time 34.2
MACH G'Kara Princess Of Narn XF, R Siwecki/D Siwecki pts 100.0 Time 35.68
MACH Adamas Key To My Heart , E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 36.61
Gretel Engel Tufelhunden VCD1 RAE AX AXJ, C Kurz pts 100.0 Time 36.9
Jesaran's First Wizard Deluxe RA MX MXJ NF, S Moore/A Moore pts 100.0 Time 39.5
Kira VII CD RE OA AXJ OAP AJP NF, C Lent pts 100.0 Time 40.41
JWW Excellent B 26":
1st MACH5 Thornwoods Flare MXF, Y Mancino/D Mancino pts 100.0 Time 26.9
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!