National Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2016

2016 - St. Charles, IL

Judges:

Intersex: Dr. Mary-Helene (Mimi) Brown MD
Dogs: Nancy Simmons
Bitches: Dr. Anthony DiNardo
Futurity/Maturity: Kelly Marquis
Sweepstakes: Gina DiNardo
Agility: Brian Brian
Obedience: Karen Anderson & Fred Buroff
Rally: Karen Anderson
WAE Evaluator: Pat Cornelius-Murphy
Junior Showmanship: Mary-Helene Brown MD "Mimi"

Full results: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Pipeline"

All photos by: The Winning Image



Best of Breed
GCH Fidelis Ripcord
Breeder: Colleen Mitchell & Jody Huston
Owner: C. Mitchell, C.P. Austin, J. Huston, E.D. Gould


Best of Opposite Sex
CH BellaCane Abira Duchess Royale v Obermark
Breeder: Melinda & Tommy Moyer, Kathy & Jerry Drake
Owner: Melinda & Tommy Moyer, Kathy & Jerry Drake



Winners Dog
Protocols To The Victor Go The Spoils
Breeder: Jocelyn & Kevin Mullins
Owner: Jocelyn & Kevin Mullins


Winners Bitch/Best of Winners
Liberators Hollywood Spicegirl
Breeder: P. Stockwood, M. Kourtis-Maitak, P. Blenkey, B. Casey
Owner: P. Stockwood, M. Kourtis-Maitak, P. Blenkey



HIT-Obedience
CH Gallant's Lil' Breed v Ciden CDX BN GN RE MXJ OF
Breeder: Mona Fasth & Cynthia Huckfeldt
Owner: Janet & Rodney Balke


HIT-Agility
GCHS CH MACH3 Tropix Lemon Twist CDX BN RE MXG MJC MXF T2B THDA CGCA
Breeder: David & Deborah Johnson
Owner: Kathy Ingram, Karlee Howard, Deborah Johnson



Grand Prize Futurity
CH D'Tales Dare to Compare Gallant v Ciden
Breeder: Stephanie Rudich, Mona Fasth, Cynthia Huckfeldt
Owner: Stephanie Rudich, Mona Fasth, Cynthia Huckfeldt


Grand Prize Maturity
CH Obermark Anonymous Call v BellaCane
Breeder: Melinda & Tommy Moyer, Kathy & Jerry Drake
Owner: Gail Dunlap, Melinda & Tommy Moyer, Kathy & Jerry Drake



Best in Sweepstakes
Supernova Shameless
Breeder: Vicky L. Olson & Danica J. Eiswerth & Catherine Eiswerth
Owner: Ruth M. Longfield


Junior Handler
Alexis Truesdail

CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Wingate Let's Rock N Roll  J Huston
2D'Tales Dark Secret V Alisaton Ciden  R Weems/P Weems/C Huckfeldt
3Fidelis N' Wingate's Guardian Of The Galaxy  L Kronovich/T Kronovich
4ADAMAS Full Throttle  S McLarnon/E Barrett
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Wendorf's Sweet Talking Man  H Milam/J Wendt/M Perfect
2Danora's Top Gun  L Van Epp/S Van Epp Kelly
3Cambria's Limited Edition  S Lathrop/A Ramsbottom White
4Hq Finneagans Wake  S Willms/L Vail
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Sharjets Catch A Hero CGC  G Goode/M Rockey
2Raindance Sinfully Delicious  R Pico/S James
3Caleb's Defender Of Faith And Glory  J Depietro/L Jones/A Depietro
4Von Luka's Big Surf  K Miller/E Lucas
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Moa's I Do Believe In Spooks  B Malsack
2Raindance Magically Delicious  D Covert/S James/C James
3Trejac Crimson And Clover V Radiant  C Byrns/J Brothers
4Sharjets Catching Sum Copper  L Ambroz/S Marinelli
12 - 15 Mos. BLK
1D'Rays Boys Will Be Boys  D Ray
2Allthemore Dynamite  S Amerson
12 - 15 Mos. AOAC
1Mojave's Gateway To Gold  A Merrick/M Cunnings
2Alisaton Step In Time V Anthem  L Stewart/B Stewart/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/A Thorne
3ROYAL FUTURE JP NOW I'M HERE  
4Marienburg's Dutch Romeo  M Rodgers
15 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Rich-Lie Alexander The Great  E Gomes/C Churton Jobin/K Gomes
2Pamelot's Off The Chain  S Seifert/J Rankinen
3Baystar's Rocketman  E Palsat/L Palsat
15 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Vicaral's Rockin' Red Ricky Von Siegruhm  V Hall
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils  J Mullins/K Mullins
2Arete's Rocket Man CGC  V Hitzfield/K Hitzfield
3Jaimand's The Dark Knight  E Nelson/M Bondy/C Lane-Smith
4Starline's Lite It Up  T Neal
American Bred BLK
1Fonticiella Black Bentley By Hamlet  F Gotlib/A Fonticiella
2Rahdy's Shine On You Crazy Diamond "Floyed"  J Tenezaca/A TENEZACA/J Goldfein/L Glezer-Goldfein/D Goldfein
3Jager's Northern Dancer CD RN CGC  C Grote/K Malatesta
4Summits Braddock Something Royal  L West/D West
American Bred AOAC
1Marienburg's Dutch Gigolo  M Rodgers
2Majestic Light My Fire CD  A Fujinaka
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1Protocol's Sin City Magic CGC  M Chrusciel/J Mullins/K Mullins
Open BLK
1Perkin Del Genoves 
2Cassels Ain'T Misbehavin  M Strong/T Casselman
3Aura's Iron Man CAA  L Petesch/M Scott
4Memories Magic Instant Replay  a nagy/T Lennartz/P Huskey
ExcusedLilly's Thor  K Lilly/R Lilly
Open AOAC
1Bruda Jazz It With Tabasco  S Hunter/A Miller
2Wingate's First And Goal  D Buchan/C Kowalchuk
3Bellacane Blaze Of Glory  K Wickemeier/T Wickemeier/M MOYER/T MOYER
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1ADAMAS Full Resolution RATN DJ  K Simmons/B Simmons/E Barrett
2Holly Woods Shake Your Money Maker  D Mcgarvey/M Thomas/E Farias/J Miller-Farias
3Hq Seas The Day  L Vail
4Horizon's Rockstar  Z Casanova
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Kettle Cove N Ashtrick No Regrets  C Herring/S Duval/A Ring
2Vondura N' Ovation's Paisley Park Belle Amie  K Fox/R Tracy/J Covert/M Dellorto
3Wendorf's Something To Talk About  J Wendt
4Dezperados Gossip Girl  C LACY/H Zimmerman/M LACY
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1A-List Somewhere In Time  D Kamine/C Kamine/S Kamine
2Kelview's Far From Over  C Nicholson/C Kelso
3Mervio All That Glitz And Glamour  M Harrington/V Beard
4A-List A Matter Of Time  D Ruetsch/D Kamine
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Trejac Little Town Flirt V Radiant  J Brothers
2Raindance Fergalicious  K Lombardo/N Lombardo/S James/C James
3Kelview's All Over Again  C Nicholson/C Kelso/T Nicholson
4Janterras Dark Seraphina  R Bravo/A Woodfork/M Olmos
12 - 15 Mos. BLK
1Allthemore Extraordinary  S Amerson
2Kaliber's Over The Moon  S Skoglund/N Raffa-Sodel
3Fayek's Elblouisentte  E Zellmer/E LaPlante
4Demor's Wild Wild West  B Ravens
12 - 15 Mos. AOAC
1Saratoga Karma At Its Finest  A Shea/C Jordan/S McCloud/G McCloud
2D'Rays All The Tea In China  D Ray
3Demor's Annie Get Your Guns  D Morman
4Marienburg's The Mockingjay  D Sparagna/F Sparagna
15 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Caleb's Star Crossed  B Libengood/L Jones
2Pennylane's Diamonds N Daisies V Winmar  L BURROFF/H Schorr/B Piorkowski
3Rich-Lie's Candle In The Wind  C Churton Jobin/O Harsha
4'Rena'Ssance Total Eclipse Of The Heart  C Jones/W Rossmiller/B Rossmiller
15 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Supernova Shameless  R Longfield
2Hq Fire & Smoke  L Vail
3Winmar's Rush N River V Arete CGC  V Hitzfield/L BURROFF
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Stedfast The Game Changer V Kelview  P Stedman/C Nicholson/C Stedman
2Connquest Welcome To The Show V Kelview  M Highgate/T Connors-Chan/G Chan/C Nicholson
3Aura's Zatanna CA  M Scott/N Scott
4Mirabel Here To Adore V ADAMAS  M Kramer/J Lauver
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Blue Max N Moa's Shadow Kissed Rose  T Williams/R Benanti
2D'Tales Dare To Believe Gallant Ciden  S Rudich/M Fasth/C Huckfeldt
3Mi-Ti's Quizzical  C Silverman/S Baker/M Ross/J Ross
4Rahdy's The Winner Takes It All "Abba"  L Glezer-Goldfein/J Goldfein/D Goldfein
American Bred BLK
1Valentine Rahdy There R Worse Things I Can Dorizzo  J Berg/J Goldfein
2Mirabel Here In Time V ADAMAS NA NAJ NF  K Langley/E Barrett/M Kramer
3Cadence Irelands Call V Radiant  K Turner/A Turner/C Byrns/M Byrns
4Traditions Livin' La Vida Loca  A Bullock/C Giroux
American Bred AOAC
1Rahdy's Girls Just Want To Have Fun "Cyndi"  S Goldfein/J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein
2Ashtrick N Kettle Cove Wild Irish Rose  A Ring/S Duval
3Blue Max's Kiss From A Rose  R BENANTI/L KNOLL
4Rahdy's Zeplin "Kashmir"  J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein/S Goldfein
Amateur Owner Handler
1Sasha Fidelis RN CGC  C Kurz
2Cadence At The Ceili V Radiant  C Byrns/M Byrns
Open BLK
1Moa's If I Could  M Files
2Gentry's Pretty In Pink  M Demetrick/D Demetrick
3Moa 's Scandalous Move CA  R Foerster
4Holly Woods Lucky Juxtaposition  T Mahle/D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
Open AOAC
1Liberators Hollywood Spicegirl  P STOCKWOOD/M Kourtis-Maitak/B CASEY/P BLENKEY
2Bellacane Brilliant Disguise  G Dunlap/M MOYER/T MOYER/K Drake
3D'Nicmar Famous Rachel Sheridan  N Peribonio/M Vaca
4Stedfast The Girl With The Look  P Stedman/C STEDMAN
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCHS CH Lyndobe's Turn On Da Charm CD  A Wulbrecht/L Coleman
ExcusedGCH CH Victory Pinkk Hot Black Out Of Bleau  V Ryskal
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1GCH CH Gorrmae's Rock The Rim  L Gorr
2GCH CH Sharjets Hard Spun CD RN  C Carino/S Marinelli
3CH Caleb's Celtic Cross Gmc CD RN MX MXJ MXP  C Lundvall/L Jones/W Lundvall
4GCH CH Barchet Ghost Legend CD RA  R Szuch/P Szuch/P Edwards
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Wyndem N Rahdys Lucky Strike  J Goldfein/D Goldfein/M Leahy/B Goldfein
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCH CH Ravenswood Winston Special V Tangiss OA NAJ CGC  M Kalko
2GCH CH Mystikos N Kettle Cove Celtic Love  A Ring/S Duval
3GCHS CH Holly Woods Catwoman  L Kronovich/D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
4CH MACH4 ADAMAS Shake It Up RN MXS2 MJS2 MXF T2B3  K Langley/E Barrett
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Perfex Cyclone Mahina  E Baron/R Baron/N Baron/D Baron/M Perfect
2CH Wilken's Keota Zane V Kani  A Tucker
3CH Element Cajun Night  D Kusey/L Kamppinen

 


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE A:

1stCH Boland N Krimson's Zenyatta   L Chick/S Chickpts 185.0
NOVICE B:
1stCH Lyndobe's Classic Charm CD BN   C Sorgpts 196.5
2ndProtocol's A Beautiful Mind CD   J Mullins/K Mullins/R Lundy/S Lundypts 196.0
3rdJager's Northern Dancer CD RN CGC   C Grote/K Malatestapts 195.5
4thDedo's Madchen Mai Der Schutzengel BN RN CGC   J Herrpts 195.5
QualifySharjets Dancers Image @ Joric CD BN RN CGCA   M Hein/S Marinelli/E Bostick/J Pellegrinopts 195.0
QualifyLyndobe's Ta Keela's Charm CD BN RN CGC   L Swagerpts 192.0
QualifySmack-Dab's The Godfather CGC   K Bianchettipts 191.5
QualifyCH Smack-Dab's Fieldstone Fantabulous CGCA   K Bianchettipts 191.5
QualifyMajestic Light My Fire CD   A Fujinakapts 191.0
QualifyHq Dreamcatcher CD RN   C Beckerpts 189.5
QualifyMandolin Whisper From The Mirror   J Davis/I Williamspts 187.5
QualifyCH Phillmar Guardian Of The Galaxy BN RN CGCA   L Whitmire/C Greenpts 184.5
QualifyDanaka's La Femme Nikita   D Faulknerpts 181.5

BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1stSmack-Dab's The Godfather CGC   K Bianchettipts 197.0
2ndDedo's Heaven Sent ACT2 CGC   K Scottpts 196.5
3rdCH Smack-Dab's Fieldstone Fantabulous CGCA   K Bianchettipts 195.5
4thDanaka's La Femme Nikita   D Faulknerpts 190.0
QualifyHQ MW Wild-Eyed And Wicked Times RN MX AXJ XF   M Ambrose/L Vailpts 183.5
QualifyJudons Glory Days RA CGC   D Shiffer/J Shifferpts 182.0
QualifyJudons Salem's Bewitching Hour RN   C Findlay/M Findlaypts 181.0
QualifyGCH CH Traditions Javier Esposito BN DS CGC   S Bruno/B Brunopts 172.0

OPEN A:
1stDedo's Perfect Sting CDX RA   S Lundypts 195.0
2ndCH Morning Whispers Dob Mann CDX CGC   D Dietz/T Nailpts 193.5

OPEN B:
1stCH Gallant's Lil' Brees V Ciden CDX BN GN RE MX MXJ OF   J Balke/R Balkepts 198.5
2ndCH Foxfire's She's Just The One CDX CGC   M Dellortopts 198.0
3rdCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UDX OM2 BN GN CGC   M Berecka/S Lesserpts 197.5
4thPlatinum's Witchy Woman UD RA   S Korp/A Korppts 197.0
QualifyLyndobe's Lexus V Lynmar UDX OM1 BN GO   C Sorgpts 195.5
QualifyDedo's Tesa's Touch Of Time And Space CDX MX MXJ MJS   J Brettschneider/R Brettschneiderpts 195.0
QualifyHq My Golden Dream UD OM1 OA OAJ   C Gremo/L Vailpts 195.0

UTILITY B:
1stCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UDX OM2 BN GN CGC   M Berecka/S Lesserpts 195.5
2ndLyndobe's Lexus V Lynmar UDX OM1 BN GO   C Sorgpts 194.5
3rdPlatinum's Witchy Woman UD RA   S Korp/A Korppts 192.5
4thCH Platinum's Take The Money N Run CDX RN   S Korp/A Korppts 192.0
QualifyHq My Golden Dream UD OM1 OA OAJ   C Gremo/L Vailpts 187.0


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1stCha-Rish Starquest Passion Tea   T Casselmanpts 91.0
2ndCH Carry-On War Drums V Kalora   D Paone/A Paone/M Mccloskey/L Heffernanpts 83.0

NOVICE B:
1stBlack Forest Enchanted Prodigy RN NA OAJ   L Fulcer/A Albretsenpts 100.0
2ndCH Goldgrove Race The Summer Wind RN   J Farley/R FARLEYpts 100.0
3rdCassel N Dbella's Wicked   L Hill/T Casselmanpts 98.0
4thDreaming of Lily   C Beckerpts 98.0
QualifyGCH CH Traditions Javier Esposito BN RN DS CGC   S Bruno/B Brunopts 97.0
QualifyCH Smack-Dab's Fieldstone Fantabulous CGCA   K Bianchettipts 96.0
QualifyDevon A New Beginning CD BN CGCA   C Moen/W Rockpts 94.0
QualifyDanaka's La Femme Nikita   D Faulknerpts 91.0
QualifySmack-Dab's The Godfather CGCA   K Bianchettipts 90.0
QualifySasha Fidelis RN CGC   C Kurzpts 89.0
QualifyTraditions Roh-Hoh Hombre CGC   R Muellerpts 87.0

ADVANCED B:
1stMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2   L Fulcerpts 100.0
2ndDbella's Vaudeville Vixen RE   L Hillpts 100.0
3rdGCH CH Wolfpak's Strike Up The Band CD RE   C Ayling/S Bruno/R Muellerpts 99.0
4thWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CDX RE CGC   M Stercaypts 99.0
QualifySasanoa Sports Edition CDX BN RE CGC   J Scheid/P Scheidpts 94.0
QualifyJudons Salem's Bewitching Hour RN   C Findlay/M Findlaypts 91.0
QualifyGCH CH Rauschund's Stacked And Packed BN RA CGC   S Bruno/B Brunopts 87.0
QualifyHQ MW Wild-Eyed And Wicked Times RN MX AXJ XF   M Ambrose/L Vailpts 86.0

EXCELLENT A:
1stCH Bel-Mar's Song Of Summer RE   V Hitzfieldpts 93.0

EXCELLENT B:
1stDbella's Vaudeville Vixen RE   L Hillpts 100.0
2ndMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2   L Fulcerpts 99.0
3rdBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CD BN RA AX AXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP2 NFP   L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 97.0
4thGCH CH Wolfpak's Strike Up The Band CD RE   C Ayling/S Bruno/R Muellerpts 97.0
QualifySasanoa Sports Edition CDX BN RE CGC   J Scheid/P Scheidpts 95.0
QualifyJudons Glory Days RA CGC   D Shiffer/J Shifferpts 84.0
QualifyWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CDX RE CGC   M Stercaypts 76.0
QualifyCH Perfex The Godfather V Relic RA CGC   J Shiffer/D Shiffer/N Baronpts 76.0


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice A 24":
1stGCH CH Rahdy's Lost Treasure NAJ CA RATM   L Vail/J Goldfein/D Goldfein/B Goldfeinpts 95.0 Time 58.97

Novice B 24":
1stSmack-Dabs Last Chance   H Balounpts 100.0 Time 35.01

Open 24":
1stADAMAS Jade Mountain NA NAJ   K Schwendeman/E Barrettpts 95.0 Time 51.62

Excellent A":
1stBruda Pure Poison OA OAJ CAA   L Petesch/A Fross/S Hunterpts 100.0 Time 52.54
2ndGCH CH Tropix Scorch Red Fury CD BN RA OA AXJ   K Taylor/L Taylorpts 100.0 Time 57.89

Master 24":
1stGCHS CH MACH3 Tropix Lemon Twist CDX BN RE MXG MJB2 MXF T2B THDA CGCA   K Ingram/D Johnson/K Howardpts 100.0 Time 45.17
2ndDedo's Tesa's Touch Of Time And Space CDX MX MXJ MJS   J Brettschneider/R Brettschneiderpts 100.0 Time 46.62
3rdCH MACH Gemini Alice In Wonderland V Alisaton CD BN RA MXS MJS NAP NJP RATO   M Carberry/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpenopts 100.0 Time 46.82
4thADAMAS The Golden Mean MX MXJ OF   S McLarnon/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 47.16
Montwood Arista Flirtin With The Dealer MX MXS MXJ MJG OF T2B   M Dellotopts 100.0 Time 47.28
Smack-Dab's Sierra Breeze CDX BN RE AX AXJ CGC   S Chavez/S Chavezpts 100.0 Time 49.1
GCH CH Kerwynd's Certified Country MX MXJ MJB RATN CGC   j sheen/d sheen/S Kershawpts 100.0 Time 49.43
Fullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal MX MXJ T2B   J Novellipts 100.0 Time 49.59
Thor's Barrett MX MXJ MJB NF CAA CGC   A Wonderlin/M Wonderlinpts 100.0 Time 49.73
CH MACH3 ADAMAS Shake It Up RN MXS2 MJS2 MXF T2B3   K Langley/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 50.21
MACH2 ADAMAS Solar Flare MXB2 MJB2 XF T2B RATM   P Mueller/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 51.45
MACH Generation's Spice Girl MXS MJB NF T2B   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 51.91
CH Merrimac's Fire Moon MX MXB MXJ MJB OF CGC   R Siwecki/D Siweckipts 100.0 Time 52.54
MACH2 Dial "M" For Mischief UD BN GN MXG MJG NAP NJP CGC   L Gasparovic/M Gasparovicpts 100.0 Time 55.08
CH OTCH Starlaine Best Kept Secret UDX4 OM6 VER AX MXJ   K Fusspts 100.0 Time 56.42

Open Pref 20":
1stGlengate's Morning Glory Red CD RA NAJ NAP NJP   C Ayling/M Korevaarpts 95.0 Time 59.87
Excellent A Pref 20":
1stAeolus' Under Fire AXP AJP   K Bassignanipts 100.0 Time 52.79

Master Pref 20":
1stBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CD BN RA AX AXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP2 NFP   L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 100.0 Time 44.6
2ndMACH5 Andalin's Dance On Fire CD MXS2 MJS2 MJP FTC1 MFC TQX T2B   N Bailey/L Vosspts 100.0 Time 46.61
3rdCH MACH Ravenswoods Macanac Fireworks CDX RE MXS MJS   P Geskepts 100.0 Time 46.92

JWW Novice A 24":
1stADAMAS Denali   S Kern/D Morrisonpts 100.0 Time 20.06
2ndGCH CH Rahdy's Lost Treasure NAJ CA RATM   L Vail/J Goldfein/D Goldfein/B Goldfeinpts 95.0 Time 34.14

JWW Novice B 24":
1stGCHP CH Protocol's Veni Vidi Vici NA CA   J Mullins/K Mullinspts 95.0 Time 27.19

JWW Open 24":
1stCH Quartet's Heartfelt After Midnight RN NA NAJ NF   C Girouxpts 100.0 Time 30.26
2ndOzark Autumn Red-Hot Rookie NA NAJ   L Gasparovicpts 100.0 Time 32.06
3rdADAMAS Jade Mountain NA NAJ   K Schwendeman/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 32.93
4thNimble V. Dynikon Dynasty NA NAJ   M Limpachpts 95.0 Time 38
GCH CH Rendition's May It Be NA NAJ   K Taylor/L Taylorpts 89.0 Time 42.32

JWW Master 24":
1stMACH4 Lh's Heart Of A Dragon MXC2 MJC2 T2B5   S Houg/D Hougpts 100.0 Time 25.89
2ndDashn's Night At The Opera UD OA AXJ NF   D Kovalchickpts 100.0 Time 28.84
3rdCH MACH3 Bolero Red Shatter V Deerfield MXC MJC MXF T2B3   Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 29.39
4thSmack-Dab's Sierra Breeze CDX BN RE AX AXJ CGC   S Chavez/S Chavezpts 100.0 Time 31.78
MACH Generation's Spice Girl MXS MJB NF T2B   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 32.08
Thor's Barrett MX MXJ MJB NF CAA CGC   A Wonderlin/M Wonderlinpts 100.0 Time 32.39
GCHS CH MACH3 Tropix Lemon Twist CDX BN RE MXG MJB2 MXF T2B THDA CGCA   K Ingram/D Johnson/K Howardpts 100.0 Time 32.4
Kenya Von Dynasty MX AXJ NF T2B   F Limpach/M Limpachpts 100.0 Time 32.58
CH MACH3 ADAMAS Shake It Up RN MXS2 MJS2 MXF T2B3   K Langley/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 32.61
CH MACH Gemini Alice In Wonderland V Alisaton CD BN RA MXS MJS NAP NJP RATO   M Carberry/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpenopts 100.0 Time 32.84
Fullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal MX MXJ T2B   J Novellipts 100.0 Time 33.09
CH MACH5 Royal Future Jp Sakura Of Dabney RN MXG2 MJC2 XF T2B   L Krukar/J Krukarpts 100.0 Time 33.5
GCH CH Kerwynd's Certified Country MX MXJ MJB RATN CGC   j sheen/d sheen/S Kershawpts 100.0 Time 34.41
Montwood Arista Flirtin With The Dealer MX MXS MXJ MJG OF T2B   M Dellotopts 100.0 Time 34.51
MACH4 Dancing Star's Born To Prevail MXB2 MJG2 T2B4   T Houg/S Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 35.9
MACH2 Dial "M" For Mischief UD BN GN MXG MJG NAP NJP CGC   L Gasparovic/M Gasparovicpts 100.0 Time 35.94
Generation's Idolize MX MXJ OAP AJP NF   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 36.3
GCH CH Abadie's Return Of The King CD RE AX AXJ OF CGCA   C Brey/J Breypts 100.0 Time 38.2
CH Merrimac's Fire Moon MX MXB MXJ MJB OF CGC   R Siwecki/D Siweckipts 100.0 Time 38.61
CH MACH4 Dezperado's Divine Intervention MXS2 MJS2 MFB T2B   S Beckage/P Beckagepts 100.0 Time 40.68
CH OTCH Starlaine Best Kept Secret UDX4 OM6 VER AX MXJ   K Fusspts 100.0 Time 43.33

JWW Novice Pref 20":
1stTraditions Livin' La Vida Loca   A Bullock/C Girouxpts 100.0 Time 20.69
2ndDru's Red Skye   K Bassignanipts 95.0 Time 28.61

JWW Open Pref 20":
1stDancing Star's Born To Bossa Nova CD NA NAJ OAP NJP   N Katzmarekpts 100.0 Time 25.82
2ndDru's Waldemar NJP CGC   K Bassignanipts 95.0 Time 41.79

JWW Master Pref 20":
1stMACH5 Andalin's Dance On Fire CD MXS2 MJS2 MJP FTC1 MFC TQX T2B   N Bailey/L Vosspts 100.0 Time 30.4
2ndCH MACH Ravenswoods Macanac Fireworks CDX RE MXS MJS   P Geskepts 100.0 Time 31.37
Time To Beat 24":
1stMACH4 Dancing Star's Born To Prevail MXB2 MJG2 T2B4   T Houg/S Houg/S HougTime 34.08
MACH Generation's Spice Girl MXS MJB NF T2B   S MooreTime 35.1
GCH CH Quartet's Diamond Heart RN AX AXJ CGC   W CallTime 35.49
Smack-Dab's Sierra Breeze CDX BN RE AX AXJ CGC   S Chavez/S ChavezTime 35.68
GCHS CH MACH3 Tropix Lemon Twist CDX BN RE MXG MJB2 MXF T2B THDA CGCA   K Ingram/D Johnson/K HowardTime 35.7
Kenya Von Dynasty MX AXJ NF T2B   F Limpach/M LimpachTime 36.15
Generation's Idolize MX MXJ OAP AJP NF   S MooreTime 37.59
CH Merrimac's Fire Moon MX MXB MXJ MJB OF CGC   R Siwecki/D SiweckiTime 40.47
HQ MW Wild-Eyed And Wicked Times RN MX AXJ XF   M Ambrose/L VailTime 40.8
Montwood Arista Flirtin With The Dealer MX MXS MXJ MJG OF T2B   M DellotoTime 41.44
Fullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal MX MXJ T2B   J NovelliTime 42.95
Time To Beat 20":
1stBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CD BN RA AX AXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP2 NFP   L Fulcer/V BrachfeldTime 32.35
MACH5 Andalin's Dance On Fire CD MXS2 MJS2 MJP FTC1 MFC TQX T2B   N Bailey/L VossTime 32.57
Knockout's Project Mayhem CD BN RN OAP OJP   R Guaraldo/F GuaraldoTime 34.64
Aeolus' Under Fire AXP AJP   K BassignaniTime 37.2
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!