National Results

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2018

2018 - St. Charles, IL

Judges:

Intersex: Faye Strauss
Dogs: Vicki Sieler-Cushman
Bitches: Bill Shelton
Futurity/Maturity: Amy Tourond
Owner Handler Sweeps: Eve Auch
Agility: Michele Fletcher

Full results from AKC: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Year in Review"

Regional coverage in the "Year in Review"

All photos by: The Winning Image



Best of Breed
GCH Protocol's Veni Vidi Vici
Breeder: Jocelyn & Kevin Mullins
Owner: Jocelyn & Kevin Mullins


Best of Opposite Sex
GCHP2 Fidelis Ripcord
Breeder: Colleen Mitchell & Jody Huston
Owner: Carolyn Austin & Colleen Mitchell & Erik Gould



Winners Dog/Best of Winners
Mojave’s Apache Tears
Breeder: Alison Merrick
Owner: Tamara Champagne, Douglas Haflchuk and Alison Merrick


Winners Bitch
Starlaine Here I Go Again Ambermark
Breeder: Elaine Hopper & Michelle Santana
Owner: Elaine M. Hopper & Larralyn McKay & Sheryl Law


HIT-Obedience
CH Triadel's Flint N Steel UDX2 OM4 BN GN VER CGC
Breeder: John Eck & Shirley Eck & Colleen Nicholson
Owner: Michael A. Berecka & Sue Ann Lesser


HIT-Agility
MACH2 Azotar’s Wonderful World of Desi CDX BN GN RE MXG PAD MJG MXF T2B2
Breeder: Paula & Mildred Ratoza
Owner: Timmari Putti (2017 photo used)



Grand Prize Futurity
Rahdy’s Caio Bella
Breeder: David and Jennifer Goldfein
Owner: Laura L. Barber & Jennifer & David Goldfein


Grand Prize Maturity
CH Holly Woods Vengeance N Seven Days
Breeder: Diane McGarvey & Mike Thomas
Owner: Diane McGarvey & Mike Thomas & Megan Michael



Best Owner Handler Sweepstakes
CH Mojave's Gateway To Gold
Breeder: Alison Merrick & Meagan Cunnings
Owner: Alison Merrick & Meagan Cunnings


Junior Handler
Riley Dean


CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Best of Breed or VarietyGCHP CH Protocol's Veni Vidi Vici MX MXB MXJ MJB CA DN (B),  J Mullins/K Mullins
Best of Opposite SexGCHP2 CH Fidelis Ripcord (D),  C Mitchell/E Gould/C Austin
Select DogGCHG CH Foxfire's Alltimate Wanna Be  T Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
Select BitchGCHG CH Legendale Lady Luk Vgoldgrove  L Ferguson/K Kato
Best of WinnersMojave's Apache Tears (D),  T Champagne/D Hafichuk/A Merrick
Winners Dog Mojave's Apache Tears  T Champagne/D Hafichuk/A Merrick
Reserve Winner Dog Horizon's Houston Strong  S Sommer/L George
Winners Bitch Starlaine Here I Go Again Ambermark  L Mckay/S Law/E Hopper
Reserve Winner Bitch Hierarch's Girl Crush Of Adamas  M Reichold/E Barrett/L Philyaw
Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Wingate's Nothing But Net  J Huston
2Goldgrove Easter Sunday  D Kent/J Kent
3Jager's Imperator  B Foster
4Kalora's Imagine Heaven On Earth  J Waples/R Waples/E Corr
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Wendorf's One'Der Boy V Ruler  M GELINAS/S GELINAS/J Wendt
2Foxfire's Try To Keep Up  C Flasch/M Santana
3Mervio Dark Tower V. Roclyn  L Roche
4Hierarch's Like A Hurricane  S Tull/L Philyaw
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Horizon's Houston Strong  S Sommer/L George
2Ravenswoods N Vondura's Out Of The Blue  M Dependahl/P Geske/K Fox
3DNicmar Raffa Nadal  
4Kettle Cove N Ashtrick Trigger Happy  G Panganiban/S Duval
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Gentry N Eastcapes Knockout  D Romans/D Mackenzie
12 - 15 Mos. BLK
1Warrenmtn A Divine Quintessence  J Novelli
2Kinscem's The Refrigerator  K Desbon
3Bolero Blaze Of Glory  B Huguelet/L Huguelet/R Denny/N Denny
4Trejac's Rhythm Of The Rain  B Singh/J Brothers
12 - 15 Mos. AOAC
1Kinscem's Quarterback Sneak  K Desbon
2Horizon's Renoir CGC TKN  S White
15 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Mojave's Apache Tears  T Champagne/D Hafichuk/A Merrick
2Melrae's Motive Player  C Larose
3Raindance Walks With Royalty  A Wilfer-Kaehr/J Kaehr/S James
4Silverhawk's If Momma Could See Me Now  R Goble/K Wilson/B Short
15 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Cassel's Moonshine Whiskey  T Casselman
2Special Edition's Red Monster  T Roy/S Khan
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Protocol-Liberator Pagani Without Compromise  S St. John/J Mullins/K Mullins
2Jager's Talk Of The Town  C Lane-Smith/P Croley/D Owen
3Redstone's 21 Nights In London  K Allen
4D'Tales Kronos V Alisaton Ciden  n gros potter/r gros-potter/g demilta/c huckfeldt
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Connquest Lets Get Rocked  T Connors-Chan/G Chan/C Nicholson/C Kelso
2Cedar Knoll Ojadn Storm Chaser Gallant Ciden  J Liscombe/D Jensen/B Piper
3Rahdy's This Is Us "Pearson"  J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein/S Goldfein
American Bred BLK
1Dante's Royal Mystic Loch  L Hargrove/T Sloan/C Sloan
American Bred AOAC
1Moa's Guardian Of The Galaxy  m files/J Ziolkowski
2Sunburg's Vision Quest  S Casey
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1Protocol-Liberator Ferrari We Are The Competition  A LaPorte/J Mullins/K Mullins
Open
1ROCK IT ARGENTINA ORDER OF THE PHOENIX  
2Gentrys Criminal Minds  D Romans
3Keegan Knave Von Spades CGC  J Marchetti -Hamm
4Majestic El Jefe  J Yoo
Open AOAC
1Electron N Foxfire's All Knowing G Force RATN  N Crossley/T Markey
2Cassius De Akido San  K Kew
3Allettare N Kettle Cove You Don'T Stand A Chance  S Callahan/A Ferrari
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Hierarch's Girl Crush Of Adamas  M Reichold/E Barrett/L Philyaw
2Kalora's Imagine That  E Corr/A Corr
3Rahdy's Mi Amor "Mia"  J Sobie/J Goldfein/D Goldfein
4Quartet's Rave Review V Protocol  Y Mancino/D Mancino
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Hierarch's Fire Away V. Protocol  L Philyaw/P Philyaw/A Ferrari
2Wendorf's Once Upon A Dream  J Wendt
3Hierarch's Meant To Be V. Notori  R SPARKS/B Sauls/E Patterson/L Philyaw
4Rahdy's Ciao Bella "Bella"  L Barber/J Goldfein/D Goldfein
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Hq Unvailing Live How You Dream  L Vail
2Ravenswoods N Vondura's Instigator  M Dependahl/P Geske/K Fox
3Cambria's Sophisticate  E Miery Teran
4Protocol-Liberator Porsche There Is No Substitute  J Mullins/K Mullins
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Kettle Cove Sangria Von Morr  M Morrison/S Duval
2Protocol-Liberator Bugatti Breaking New Dimensions  C Cooper/G Cooper/J Mullins/K Mullins
3Montwoodarista's Lady In Red  J Field-Miller
4Montwood Arista's Red Hot Reputation  L Zaeske/K Langlois
12 - 15 Mos. BLK
1Emerald's Special Delivery  C Ceely
2Trejac's Dancing To The Rhythm  J Brothers
3Bellacane Dancing In The Moonlight CGC  B Sterlen/M Pike/T Moyer/M Moyer
4Belgreg, Gemini & Telstar's Belle Starr  H Boettcher/S Gregory/M Collins/J Benfield
12 - 15 Mos. AOAC
1Mistel's Cherry On Top  R Vandiver/N Vandiver
2Kinscem's The Play Maker  K Desbon
3Foxfire's Missing Allotta Love  T Ross/M Santana
4Hq Allure  L Vail
15 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Aludra's Hello Mary Lou  R Roter/R Roter
2Holmrun's I Am Magic  R Diaz De Leon
3Foxfire's She's One Shining Star  M Dellorto
4Goldgrove Cloud Computing  M Farabee/S Pflueger
15 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Excel's Daenerys Von Koepsel  L Stubbs
2Cassel's Lunar Eclipse  T Casselman
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Starlaine Here I Go Again Ambermark  L Mckay/S Law/E Hopper
2Walkaway N Vondura Front Page  M Ladd/J Ladd/K Fox
3Sirai's Hollywood Glamour CA  C Dunnam
4Cambria's On The Mark DS  P Richard/A White
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Cedar Knoll Ojadn Storm Warning Gallant Ciden  B Piper/D Jensen
2Crystal Run's Chance Of Storms  L RAMSEY/J Petho
3Mi-Cher's Poster Angel  C Hassett/A Wulbrecht
4Adamas Wish Upon A Star V Exacta-Briarwood  S Swanson/J Folkerth/E Barrett
American Bred BLK
1Denmar's Too Hot To Handle v Alisaton  M Neupaver
2Ashtrick N Kettle Cove Darkside Of The Moon  L Reece/A Ring/S Duval
3Denmar's In Hot Pursuit BN NA NAJ CGC TKP  C Moore/M Neupaver
4Lyndobe's Liv 'N Let Liv  C Sorg
American Bred AOAC
1Trejac's In Style And Rhythm  J Brothers
2Demor's Carnival  S Willms/D Morman
3Cambria's Quick To Steal My Heart  A Harris/C Harris/A White
4Mi-Ti's Guilty Or Innocent  M Ross/J Ross/S Baker/C Silverman
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1Dyenamic's Practical Magick  C Dye
2Platinum's Shared Belief  J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korp
Amateur Owner Handler AOAC
1Trejac Nobody Does It Better V Radiant  N Troyer/S Jokai
Open BLK
1Van Orman's Come Fly With Me  M Reilly/S Olschewski
2Jaimand's Purple Rain V Demor  S Ford/M Dietzler Bondy/D Morman
3Nomad's Money Make Her Smile  P Vester
4Cassel N Dbella's Wicked RN  L Hill/T Casselman
Open AOAC
1Raindance Walks On Water  S James/C James
2Alcher Champagne Wishes Gentry  M Moyer/T Moyer/C Green/T Stone
3Ravensown This Devil Wears Vintage  K Owen/A Zemouri
4Caleb's The Stars Sing Praise  T Nail/D Dietz/L Jones
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCHP CH Rio's Luca Brasi Monster RN CA CGC  M Michael
2CH Denmar's Red Key Largo Sunset RN CGC  K Wickemeier/T Wickemeier
3GCH CH Rauschund's School Of Hard Noxs CGC  J Lee/C Havener
4GCHB CH Alisaton First Encounter V Gallant Ciden NA NAJ  L Hargrove/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/D Schmitt
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCHS CH Kelviews Crown Jewel V Mueller CA  C Nicholson/C Kelso
2CH Tropix For Your Entertainment  M Olson
3GCH CH Clariion's Lindero Canyon V. Thunder NAJ  T Mahle/R Determan
4GCHS CH Cambria's Tourmaline CDX BN RE  J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korp
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1GCHP CH Protocol's Veni Vidi Vici MX MXB MXJ MJB CA DN  J Mullins/K Mullins
2GCHB CH Gorrmae's Singular Sensation CDX BN GN RA NA NAJ CGC TKN  M Mannino/L Gorr
3CH Phillmar My One & Only Dobmann CDX RA CGC  L Whitmire/C Green/P Martin
4Boland's Rachel Alexandra CD  K Stead
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Vondura's Supernatural  K Fox/R Fox
2CH Perfex Cyclone Mahina  E Baron/R Baron/N Baron/D Baron/M Perfect

 


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE A:

1stVK Archer CGC   N Crossleypts 176.5
NOVICE B:
1stBlack Forest Enchanted Prodigy RN AX AXJ   L Fulcer/A Albretsenpts 196.5
2ndCH Cha-Rish Imagine The Journey CD   C Bohnertpts 196.0
3rdKerwynd's Sunset In Monterrey   H Duke/S Kershawpts 195.5
4thBoland's Rachel Alexandra   K Steadpts 187.0
QualifyCH Starline's Lite It Up CD   T Neal/M Jonespts 184.5
QualifyCH Foxhall's First Impression CD BN RN CAA BCAT DS CGCA TKN   L Gummeltpts 180.0

BEGINNER NOVICE A:

BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1stCH Lyndobe's I'M Here For The Party CGC   J Furlong/W Furlongpts 197.0
2ndStarline's Sipping On Some Rum   T Nealpts 196.5
3rdCH Perfex The Godfather V Relic RE CGC   J Shiffer/D Shiffer/N Baronpts 190.5
4thSmack-Dab's Leading Lady   J Millerpts 188.5
QualifyWalkaway N Vondura In Style   M Stercaypts 186.0

OPEN A:
1stHoytts Sassi And Classi CD PCD BN GN RE CGC TKA   L Cummingspts 193.0
ExcusedCH Sharjets Dancers Image @ Joric CD BN RN CGCA   M Hein/S Marinelli/E Bostick/J Pellegrinopts 196.5

OPEN B:
1stCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UDX3 OM4 BN GN VER CGC   M Berecka/S Lesserpts 198.0
2ndCH Lyndobe's Classic Charm UD BN   C Sorgpts 197.5
3rdNaballs Kiss Me Quick UDX PCD OM1 BN GN GO RE   S Kelsopts 197.0
4thCH Rendition's Wild Violet At Vondura CDX   M Dellorto/K Foxpts 196.5
QualifyLyndobe's Lexus V Lynmar UDX2 OM4 BN GO   C Sorgpts 196.0
QualifyCH Foxfire's She's Just The One UD CGC   M Dellortopts 193.5
ExcusedSmack-Dab's Shaken Not Stirred CDX PCD BN RN   M Silverwood

UTILITY A:

UTILITY B:
1stLyndobe's Lexus V Lynmar UDX2 OM4 BN GO   C Sorgpts 196.0
2ndCH CT MACH Adamas Dancing Silver Star VCD4 UDX3 OM3 BN GO RN MXS MJB XF CA DJ CGC TKP   K McLemore/E Barrettpts 194.0
3rdCH Triadel's Flint N Steel UDX3 OM4 BN GN VER CGC   M Berecka/S Lesserpts 183.0


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1stGCH CH Foxhall's First Responder RN CAA BCAT DMA DS AM ASA CGCA TKN   D Gerdes/R Gerdespts 97.0
2ndCH Protocol's A Splash Of Magic FDC CAA FCAT SCN SIN SHDN DS DJX CGCA   D Markwardt/J Mullins/K Mullinspts 86.0

NOVICE B:
1stCH Lyndobe's I'M Here For The Party CGC   J Furlong/W Furlongpts 99.0
2ndCH Foxhall's First Impression CD BN RN CAA BCAT DS CGCA TKN   L Gummeltpts 98.0
3rdCH Mojave's Creeping Devil CD   A Merrickpts 97.0
4thBoland's Rachel Alexandra CD   K Steadpts 96.0
QualifyAdamas Game On!   M Reichold/E Barrettpts 96.0
QualifyCH Starline's Lite It Up CD   T Neal/M Jonespts 95.0
QualifyGCH CH Van Orman's C-Lebrity Of Radiant CAA BCAT DM DSX ASA CGCA TKA   M Byrnspts 95.0
QualifySmack-Dab's Leading Lady BN   J Millerpts 90.0
QualifyJenna A New Beginning CGC TKN   C Moen/B Rockpts 90.0
QualifyStarline's Sipping On Some Rum   T Nealpts 89.0
QualifyDenmar's Amazing Black Diamond   M Werner/W Wernerpts 86.0
QualifyNotori's Got Ticket V Blumont   R Sparks/B Pattersonpts 74.0
QualifyJudons Urban Pride Hot Beauty   P Urban/J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 74.0
QualifyCH Kandu's Total Recall CGC   S Weigand/T Weigand/M Kleinpts 73.0

ADVANCED A:

ADVANCED B:
1stBlack Forest Enchanted Prodigy RN AX AXJ   L Fulcer/A Albretsenpts 100.0
2ndDbella's Vaudeville Vixen RAE   L Hillpts 99.0
3rdMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RAE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2   L Fulcerpts 97.0
4thBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP5 MXPS MJP3 MJPB OFP T2BP   L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 96.0
QualifyWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CDX RAE SEA SCN SIN CGC   M Stercaypts 94.0
ExcusedCH Judons Glory Days BN RE CGC TKP   D Shiffer/J Shiffer

EXCELLENT A:

EXCELLENT B:
1stBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP5 MXPS MJP3 MJPB OFP T2BP   L Fulcer/V Brachfeld3 pts 98.0
2ndDbella's Vaudeville Vixen RAE   L Hill2 pts 97.0
3rdHoytts Invincible Man Of Steel CD BN RA CGC TKN   N Wester2 pts 97.0
4thWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CDX RAE SEA SCN SIN CGC   M Stercay1 pts 96.0
QualifyMACH11 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RAE MXC3 MJS4 XF T2B2   L Fulcerpts 86.0
QualifyGCHB CH Arete's Rocket Man RE CA CGC TKN   V Hitzfield/K Hitzfieldpts 80.0
ExcusedCH Judons Glory Days BN RE CGC TKP   D Shiffer/J Shiffer

MASTER
1stDbella's Vaudeville Vixen RAE   L Hill2 pts 97.0


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice A 24":

Novice B 24":

Open 24":
1stAdamas Denali NA OAJ OF CGC   S Kern/D Morrisonpts 95.0 Time 48.47

Master 24":
1stCH MACH4 Old Drum's New Year's Resolution CD RE MXB2 MJC XF CGC TKA   K Ingrampts 100.0 Time 42.82
2ndCH Eastwick's Cricket AX AXJ NF   L Kargaard/S Kosterpts 100.0 Time 45.03
3rdKerwynd's Call Collect MX MXB MXJ MJB OF   J Sheen/D Sheen/S Kershawpts 100.0 Time 45.26
4thMACH Ozark Autumn Red-Hot Rookie CD MXB MJS NF   L Gasparovicpts 100.0 Time 46.44
MACH Echorun's Notorious Reigning Fashionista MXB MJB OF CA CGC TKN   E Giulianopts 100.0 Time 47.32
MACH3 Generation's Idolize MXC MJC OAP AJP NF T2B   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 47.51
MACH Brija's Twitching With Sharjet MXS MJC OF CGC   F Richpts 100.0 Time 48.87

Novice Pref 20":

Master Pref 20":
1stMACH3 Generation's Spice Girl MXB2 MJC MJP NF T2B2   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 48.02

JWW Novice A 24":

JWW Novice B 24":

JWW Excellent A 24":
1stLapi's Light It Up Lucy OA OAJ   C Lapipts 100.0 Time 42.17

JWW Master 24":
1stMACH Smack-Dabs Last Chance CD MXB MJS NF T2B   H Balounpts 100.0 Time 26.25
2ndArete's Shining Dark Star RN AX AXJ OF CGC TKA   J Lustpts 100.0 Time 28.65
3rdCH MACH4 Old Drum's New Year's Resolution CD RE MXB2 MJC XF CGC TKA   K Ingrampts 100.0 Time 28.8
4thMACH Ozark Autumn Red-Hot Rookie CD MXB MJS NF   L Gasparovicpts 100.0 Time 29.89
CH Dabney's Piece Of My Heart MX MXB MXJ MJG MFS T2B4   H Silverpts 100.0 Time 30.1
MACH3 Generation's Idolize MXC MJC OAP AJP NF T2B   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 30.71
Smack-Dab's Armed 'N Ready BN MX MXB MXJ MJS T2B   K Benzonpts 100.0 Time 30.82
CH Fullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal MX MXB MXJ MJS T2B CA   J Novellipts 100.0 Time 31.15
Kenya Von Dynasty MX MXB MXJ OF T2B   F Limpach/M Limpachpts 100.0 Time 31.36
CH MACH6 Gemini Alice In Wonderland V Alisaton CD BN RA MXS2 MJG2 NAP NJP RATO   M Carberry/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpenopts 100.0 Time 31.43
MACH2 Smack-Dab's Sierra Breeze CDX BN RE MXS MJG T2B CA CGC TKN   S Chavez/S Chavezpts 100.0 Time 31.56
MACH5 Smack-Dab's Forget Me Not MXB2 MJG2   K Andersonpts 100.0 Time 34.1
GCH CH MACH3 Kerwynd's Certified Country MXC MJB2 NF RATN CGC   j sheen/d sheen/S Kershawpts 100.0 Time 34.82
Kerwynd's Call Collect MX MXB MXJ MJB OF   J Sheen/D Sheen/S Kershawpts 100.0 Time 36.93

JWW Master Pref 20":
1stMACH2 Montwood Arista Flirtin With The Dealer MXC MJB2 OF T2B2   M Dellotopts 100.0 Time 28.93
2ndMACH3 Generation's Spice Girl MXB2 MJC MJP NF T2B2   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 29.85
3rdDanaka's La Femme Nikita CD BN RN MXP MJP   D Faulknerpts 100.0 Time 31.61
4thMACH PACH Seyller's - Elvis Tcb MXB MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX   J Seyller/K Seyllerpts 100.0 Time 34.33

Time To Beat 24":
1stMACH3 Azotar's Wonderful World Of Desi CDX BN GN GO RE MXC PAD MJC PJD MFB TQX T2B2   T PuttiTime 27.56
MACH Irongate's Kiss N' Tell V Malevil RN MXB MJB MXF T2B SCN CGC TKA   S BeckageTime 30.62
MACH2 Smack-Dab's Sierra Breeze CDX BN RE MXS MJG T2B CA CGC TKN   S Chavez/S ChavezTime 30.93
CH Dillon's Eye Of The Storm AX MXJ NF CA CGC TKI   L GriffinTime 31.27
CH MACH4 Old Drum's New Year's Resolution CD RE MXB2 MJC XF CGC TKA   K IngramTime 31.85
MACH Echorun's Notorious Reigning Fashionista MXB MJB OF CA CGC TKN   E GiulianoTime 33.41
Adamas Jade Mountain OA OAJ   K Schwendeman/E BarrettTime 35.88
HQ MW Treasured Lady Amber Returns OA OAJ NF TKN   M Ambrose/L VailTime 36.65
Lapi's Light It Up Lucy OA OAJ   C LapiTime 47.94
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!