National Results

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2014

October 6-11, 2014 Topeka, KS

Judges:

Intersex: Adrian Woodfork
Dogs:  Beverly Capstick
Bitches:  Peggy Esposito
Futurity:   Moe Miyagawa
Agility:  Christie Bowers
Obedience: Amee Kincaid & Rick Garvin
Rally: Rick Garvin
WAE Evaluator: Zelda Casanova
Junior Showmanship: Adrian Woodfork

Full results from AKC: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Pipeline"

All photos by: The Winning Image



Best of Breed
GCH Dezperado's Hallelujah
Breeder: Hillary Zimmerman & Linda & Rick George
Owner: Hillary Zimmerman & Jacqueline & Alan Wendt


Best of Opposite Sex
GCH O'S Godiva Dark Demitasse CA DJ WAC TT CGC
Breeder: Pat Onley
Owner: Pat Onley & Mary Ann Byrns



Winners Dog
Vision Bring the Action v Velo
Breeder: Christine and Ronnie Tarter and Alison McDonald
Owner: Christine and Ronnie Tarter and Alison McDonald


Winners Bitch/Best of Winners
Fayek I'll Have Another
Breeder: Elizabeth Zellmer
Owner: Christy Moore-LaPlante



HIT-Obedience
Meritage I Want It All, CD, BN, OA, AXJ
Breeder: Mike and Sara Patton
Owner: Cindy Bohnert


HIT-Agility
MACH LH's Heart Of A Dragon MXS MJS T2B
Breeder: Unknown
Owner: S. Houg & D. Houg



Grand Prize Futurity
Gemini Princess Sansa Stark v Alisaton  
Breeder: Marion Collins Gwen DeMilta Carissa DeMilta Shimpeno
Owner: Heidi Boettcher, Marion Collins, Gwen DeMilta Carissa Demilta Shimpeno


Junior Handler
Ashlee Claggett


CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Van Orman's Hk Excel V. Suntana S Claggett/C Claggett/A Claggett
2D'Rays Good Time Charlie At Kasendo K Boyd/D Ray
3Excelsia's Moveable Feast N Barksdale/M Barksdale/D Hayek/H Hayek
4Fullmetal Fury Von Jahrestal J Novelli
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Excelsia's Farewell To Arms M Brown/C Watkins
2Telstar's Hermes L Stopa
3D'Rays The Buck Stops Here D Ray/J Dupre
4Cambria's California Gold G Lajeski/A Ramsbottom-White
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Valentine Randy Hopelessly Devoted To You R Shah/A Shah
2Jaimand's Smoke A Little Smoke E Nelson/M Bondy
3Liberator's Power Play B Casey/P Blenkey
4Mariah's Herosmark Von Koepsel L Stubbs/L Witt/T Marshall
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Cambria's Battle Royale CGC J Gaspard
2Valentine Rahdy Ur The One That I Want "Zuko" J Berg/J Goldfein
3Gallant's Standing Applause V Ciden Cedar Knoll V HARRIS/M Fasth/C Huckfeldt
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Vision Bring The Action V Velo C Tartar/R Tartar/A McDonald
2Ashtricks Triple Threat A Ring/S Duval
3Katikid & Donto's Easy Favorite S Chase/D Wojan
4Magic Irish Black Granite T Lennartz/K Lennartz
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Sant Kreal Estrong M Rodgers
2Ashtrick N Kettle Cove Triple Play A Ring/S Duval
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Perfex The Godfather V Relic J Shiffer/D Shiffer/N Baron
2Rahdy's Son Of Sinbad J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein/S Goldfein
3Ozark Autumn Night Moves M Smith/T Burks/K Burks
4Baystar's Abracadabra V Kataire E Palsat/L Palsat/D Kipp
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Raklyns Daydream Believer Alisaton L Rosario-Reitermayer/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/D Struff
2Ojadn's Powered By The Moon Cedar Knoll B Piper/D Jensen
3Wilken's Caballerial V Kani R Fitzgerald/E Fitzgerald/S Williams
American Bred BLK
1Mandre's Just Right B Ross
2Protocol's Saturday Night Fever J Mullins/K Mullins
3Jesaran's Native Son K Davieds
American Bred AOAC
1Fayek's Game On Dude E Zellmer
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1Judons Glory Days D Shiffer/J Shiffer
Open
1Obermark Five Star V Goldgrove P Drake/J Drake
2ZACARIAS DE BLACK SHADOW
3Dbella's Second Sip Of Wine L Hill
4Travista Spending Time At The Rafter B K Baun
Open AOAC
1Chunqiu Red Loong C Dong/W Ting Ting
2Liberator's Hollywood Icon P STOCKWOOD/M Kourtis-Maitak/B CASEY/P BLENKEY
Non-Reg Working
1GCH CH Catawba's Power Play CD RA W Newman/S Miller
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Kelview's Mad Rush C Nicholson/C Kelso
2Goldgrove Mistletoe S Pflueger
3Irongate's Lil' Bit Of Blarney J Parker/M Parker/E Auch
ExcusedFast"N Furious Jahrestal G Glazbrook/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
ExcusedGemini Khaleesi Of The Great Grass Sea V Alisaton M Collins/G Demilta/S Gregory/C Shimpeno
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Cambria's Crazy X-Girlfriend A White
2Phillmar Lois Lane R Keith/C Green/J Keith
3Kaliber's Sound And The Fury Z Eastman/N Raffa-Sodel/S Skoglund
4Kelviews Love Madly C Jupitz/F Jupitz/C Nicholson/C Kelso
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Demor's What Happens In Vegas D Morman
2Winmar's Hot Scheming Mess L BURROFF
3Pamelot's Fashion Statement A Desbon
4Holly Woods Lucky Charm D Tracy/J Covert/D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Valentine Rahdy Rock N Roll Is Here Tostay Frenchy L Glezer-Goldfein/J Goldfein/J Berg
2Donto & Katikid's Highpriced Habit D Wojan/S Chase
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Lothlorien's Avari The Dark Elf B Lanning
2Destry's My Kind Of Town C Taylor
3Horizon's Forethought S Sommer/L George
4Moa's If I Could M Files
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Pamelot's Dusty Rose S Bicknell/P DeHetre
2HOLMRUNS FAN FARE
3Undermountain Dreams Run Wild D Reiser
4Wilken's Impossible Daydream V Kani CGC N Burke
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Quartet's Diamond Heart W Call
2Whiskey Mac's Nina Simone A Rose
3Fandola Kennel's Time To Move S Kang
4Connquest Lay Your Hands On Me S Dunstan/G Chan
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Van Orman's Vision Of Victory S Claggett/C Claggett/A Claggett
2Gallants Live For The Applause V Ciden Cedar Knoll D Jensen/C Jensen/M Fasth/C Huckfeldt
3Old Drum's Risky Business A Doughty/M Doughty
4Wilkens Nightmare Firecracker V Kani M Rewerts/S Williams
American Bred BLK
1Fayek I'Ll Have Another C Moore-LaPlante
2Dashn's Day At The Races CD D Kovalchick
3Blue Max's Silk And Steel K Jirak
4Windsong's Luck Be A Lady Tonight J Schilling
Amateur Owner Handler
1Dashn's Night At The Opera CDX OA AXJ NF D Kovalchick
2Paradigm's Pistol Packin' Mama E Tate/J Crouse/N Tate
3Judons Blue On Blue D Shiffer/J Shiffer
Open
1Foxfire's Foxy Brown R Babics/I Vitkovitsky
2ROYAL FUTURE JP HIMIKO
3Horizon's Sirius Rockstar J Jones/S Henson/L George
4Lemils Double Divinity L Lewis/R Combs
Open AOAC
1Liberators Hollywood Spicegirl P STOCKWOOD/M Kourtis-Maitak/B CASEY/P BLENKEY
2Phillmar This Girl's On Fire B Hall/C Westergaard/C Green
3Dbella's Vaudeville Vixen L Hill
4Adamas Solar Flare MX MXB MXJ MJB XF P Mueller/E Barrett
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1GCH CH Gorrmae's Rock The Rim L Gorr
2GCH CH Pawshere Never Say Never C Giroux/M Browning
3GCH CH Sharjets Hard Spun CD RN C Carino/S Marinelli
4GCH CH Abadie's Return Of The King CD RE OA NAJ CGCA C Brey/J Brey
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Promise's Red River Magic N Fowler/K Fowler
2CH Talladega's American Thunder RN OA OAJ NJP NF M Kramer/J Lauver
3CH Phillmar All About Me Dobmann CD RN CGC C Green/P Martin/T Nail/L Whitmire
4CH Smack-Dab's In The Line Of Fire CD RN D Lesnik/D Schmehl
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1CH Caleb's Undeniable V Encore B Seielstad
2GCH CH Sun Style's Sensation V Sweeny
3CH Perfex Cyclone Mahina E Baron/R Baron/N Baron/D Baron/M Perfect
4GCH CH Vondura's Black Magic Woman CD RAE MX AXJ NAP NF NFP K Taylor/L Taylor
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Cambria's Diamond Rio CD NA NAJ NF J Phillips
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Nova's Zia V. Kelview S Lathrop
2CH Van Orman's Flash Back S Claggett/C Claggett

 


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE A:

1stDbella's Vaudeville Vixen L Hillpts 180.5
NOVICE B:
1stMeritage I Want It All CD BN OA AXJ C Bohnert/S Patton/M Pattonpts 196.5
2ndNaballs Kiss Me Quick CD BN PCD S Kelsopts 196.5
3rdCH Rendition's Wild Violet At Vondura CD M Dellorto/K Foxpts 195.5
4thDedo's Perfect Sting CD RA S Lundypts 195.0
QualifyGCH CH Cambria's Tourmaline CD BN RN J Haugen/J Haugenpts 195.0
QualifyCH Foxfire's She's Just The One CD CGC M Dellortopts 191.0
QualifyGCH CH Tropix Scorch Red Fury BN RA OA OAJ K Taylor/L Taylorpts 175.0
ExcusedGCH CH Heartwood's Electric Blues Man CGC J Fagan/J Fagan

BEGINNER NOVICE A:
1stMW Ambrosia's Northern Lights RA MX MXJ NAP XF T2B CGC M Ambrosepts 185.5

BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1stSandjo's Rumor Has It CGC S Woodruffpts 197.0
2ndWr Femme Fatale Von Bjf BN CGC C Millerpts 194.5
3rdLogres' Capricia RN A Conigliaro/E Greenwood/A Greenwoodpts 191.5

OPEN B:
1stCH Starlaine Best Kept Secret UDX OM2 VER AX AXJ K Fusspts 196.0
2ndPlatinum's Witchy Woman CDX RA S Korp/A Korppts 195.0
3rdMACH9 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXS3 MJG3 XF T2B2 L Fulcerpts 193.0
4thOTCH Cambria's Gold Standard UDX4 OM7 RN J Young/Cambria Knlpts 192.0
QualifyDial "M" For Mischief UD BN GN MX MXJ NAP NJP L Gasparovic/M Gasparovicpts 190.0
QualifyCH Cambria's Notorious CDX J Young/A Whitepts 190.0
QualifyGCH CH Alii's Perfect Rhythm's Gonna Getcha UD RAE CGC A Fujinakapts 188.5
QualifyGCH CH Belle Amie N Vondura's Inspiration UD CGC M Dellorto/K Foxpts 187.5

UTILITY B:
1stOTCH Cambria's Gold Standard UDX4 OM7 RN J Young/Cambria Knlpts 196.0
2ndMACH9 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXS3 MJG3 XF T2B2 L Fulcerpts 195.0
3rdCH Cambria's Notorious CDX J Young/A Whitepts 189.5


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1stDbella's Vaudeville Vixen L Hillpts 98.0
2ndDbella's Second Sip Of Wine L Hillpts 96.0
3rdGCH CH O's Godiva Dark Demitasse CA DN CGC M Byrns/P Onleypts 91.0

NOVICE B:
1stMontwood Arista Just Show'N Off AX AXJ XF T2B D McKay/J McKaypts 100.0
2ndWendorf's You Are My Best Friend CD M Stercaypts 99.0
3rdCH Tallyesyn Bostons Best On Ice Vadria CA K Farley/M Swords/M REILLYpts 97.0
4thMontwood Arista's Redneck Girl NAJ NF D MCKAY/J MCKAYpts 96.0
QualifyJudons Glory Days D Shiffer/J Shifferpts 95.0
QualifySandjo's Rumor Has It CGC S Woodruffpts 95.0
QualifyPerfex The Godfather V Relic J Shiffer/D Shiffer/N Baronpts 94.0
QualifyGCH CH Rendition's May It Be K Taylor/L Taylorpts 92.0
QualifyCH Smack-Dab's In The Line Of Fire CD RN D Lesnik/D Schmehlpts 90.0
QualifyQuartet N' Cinematic's Eat Your Heart Out CGC W Newmanpts 82.0
QualifyGCH CH Rauschund's Stacked And Packed CGC S Bruno/B Brunopts 76.0

ADVANCED A:
1stKamterra's Camerata RN CGC C O'Shea/A Frizzellpts 87.0

ADVANCED B:
1stVenus Mccoy Stone UD GN RAE A Bujoldpts 99.0
2ndCH Quartets Spectacular Moment RN W Callpts 97.0
3rdBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso BN RN OA NAJ AXP AJP L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 94.0
4thGCH CH Cambria's Tourmaline CD BN RN J Haugen/J Haugenpts 94.0
QualifyJudons Uptown Girl CD BN RAE2 CGC J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 90.0
QualifyMACH9 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXS3 MJG3 XF T2B2 L Fulcerpts 90.0
QualifyDynamic's Chico And The Man CD BN RE CGC N Goutospts 88.0

EXCELLENT A:
1stMW Ambrosia's Northern Lights RA MX MXJ NAP XF T2B CGC M Ambrosepts 72.0

EXCELLENT B:
1stMACH9 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXS3 MJG3 XF T2B2 L Fulcerpts 99.0
2ndVenus Mccoy Stone UD GN RAE A Bujoldpts 97.0
3rdGCH CH Abadie's Return Of The King CD RE OA NAJ CGCA C Brey/J Breypts 94.0
4thDynamic's Chico And The Man CD BN RE CGC N Goutospts 87.0
QualifyCH Francesca's Bewitched CD BN RAE2 NAP NJP CGC J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 80.0


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice A 24":
1stDbella's Vaudeville Vixen L Hillpts 85.0 Time 54.66

Open 24":
1stBell'Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso BN RN NA NAJ AXP AJP L Fulcer/V Brachfeldpts 100.0 Time 46.3
2ndShal-Mar's Terra NA OAJ C McCleskeypts 100.0 Time 48.74
3rdCH Alisaton Wishful Thinking V. Gallant Ciden NA NAJ M Fitzgerald/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpenopts 100.0 Time 51.22

Master 24":
1stMACH Lh's Heart Of A Dragon MXG MJG T2B2 S Houg/D Hougpts 100.0 Time 38.27
2ndCH MACH Carosel Suddenly So Hot MXS MJS OF T2B T Byronpts 100.0 Time 39.72
3rdMACH Platinum's Winner Takes It All CD RN MXS MJS OF B Szczygielpts 100.0 Time 39.76
4thMontwood Aristas The Whole Enchilada MX MXJ MJB OF B Kimball-Cholewinskipts 100.0 Time 42.38
MACH9 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXS3 MJG3 XF T2B2 L Fulcerpts 100.0 Time 44.32
MACH2 Smack-Dab's Fieldstone Fancy Free MXG MJG NF K Anderson/D Andersonpts 100.0 Time 44.58
MACH2 Andalin's Dance On Fire CD MXS MJS MXF MFB TQX T2B N Bailey/L Vosspts 100.0 Time 45.83
CH Bjf Roll Out The Red Carpet MX MXS MXJ MJG NF M Fabianpts 100.0 Time 46.76
MACH3 Reba MXG MJB2 NAP NJP XF NFP T2B2 C Villano/J Villanopts 100.0 Time 47.18
Tri-Star's Avalon Sunset MX MXS MXJ MJB OF D Houg/L Hulke/S Elkinspts 100.0 Time 47.6
CH MACH Adamas Shake It Up RN MXG MJS MXF T2B2 K Langley/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 47.92
MACH9 Olympia Tamora V Promise UD MXB3 MJG3 OF T2B C Koenigpts 100.0 Time 48.78
CH MACH2 Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan UDX OM1 MXG MJG M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pittspts 100.0 Time 48.94
CH Bolero Red Shatter V Deerfield MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 49.01
Summer's Lost Ark Raider MX MXJ XF T2B S Melillopts 100.0 Time 49.07
MACH Carosel Valencia Dynamo V Brownstone MXC MJG MXF MFB T2B2 P Muellerpts 100.0 Time 49.97
MACH Shim Shim Sherie MXS MJG NAP NJP XF T2B J Villano/C Villanopts 100.0 Time 51.9
Dial "M" For Mischief UD BN GN MX MXJ NAP NJP L Gasparovic/M Gasparovicpts 100.0 Time 51.97
MW Ambrosia's Northern Lights RA MX MXJ NAP XF T2B CGC M Ambrosepts 100.0 Time 53.51
Adamas Solar Flare MX MXB MXJ MJB XF P Mueller/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 54.58

Novice Pref 20":
1stCH Foxhall's Jouet CDX BN GN RE CGC D Knighten/C Knightenpts 100.0 Time 47.19

Master Pref 20":
1stMACH9 PACH Delta Duchess Of Davenport CD RN MXG3 MJC3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX MXF TQX T2B T Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 50.6
2ndMACH4 Paradigm Von Richthofen MXS2 MJG2 MXP MJP XF D Hartsfieldpts 100.0 Time 56.81

JWW Novice A 24":
1stDbella's Vaudeville Vixen L Hillpts 95.0 Time 31.07

JWW Novice B 24":
1stAdamas The Golden Mean NA S McLarnon/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 31.92
2ndCH Bjf Truth Or Dare P Harrispts 100.0 Time 38.05

JWW Excellent A 24":
1stZuma's Xtra Special Jungle Love V Royalwood AX OAJ K Gilliampts 100.0 Time 28.97

JWW Master 24":
1stMACH Lh's Heart Of A Dragon MXG MJG T2B2 S Houg/D Hougpts 100.0 Time 25.12
2ndCH Montwood Arista's Texas Hold'Em MX MXJ MJB XF T2B M Dellortopts 100.0 Time 25.34
3rdCH MACH Carosel Suddenly So Hot MXS MJS OF T2B T Byronpts 100.0 Time 28.65
4thCH Bolero Red Shatter V Deerfield MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 28.84
MACH9 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXS3 MJG3 XF T2B2 L Fulcerpts 100.0 Time 29.42
Montwood Arista Flirtin With The Dealer MX MXJ OF M Dellotopts 100.0 Time 29.89
MACH2 Andalin's Dance On Fire CD MXS MJS MXF MFB TQX T2B N Bailey/L Vosspts 100.0 Time 31.22
MACH4 Dedo's Fostas Touch Of Style CDX MXS2 MJC2 J Brettscheider/R Brettschneiderpts 100.0 Time 31.23
GCH CH Tropix Lemon Twist CD BN RA AX AXJ OF K Ingram/D Johnson/K Howardpts 100.0 Time 31.63
Thor's Barrett OA AXJ CA CGC A Wonderlin/M Wonderlinpts 100.0 Time 31.67
MACH3 Reba MXG MJB2 NAP NJP XF NFP T2B2 C Villano/J Villanopts 100.0 Time 32.11
CH MACH3 Horizon's Pimlico CD RN MXC MJB2 MXF MFB TQX T2B S Beckage/L George/R Georgepts 100.0 Time 33.23
GCH CH MACH2 Old Drum's Double Red CD MXG MJC XF T2B C Koenig/C Koenigpts 100.0 Time 33.82
MACH9 Olympia Tamora V Promise UD MXB3 MJG3 OF T2B C Koenigpts 100.0 Time 33.98
CH MACH2 Allure Absolute Alisaton Rojan UDX OM1 MXG MJG M Fitzgerald/G Demilta/C Pittspts 100.0 Time 34.25
Smack-Dab's Here For The Party VCD1 RN AX MXJ MJB NJP XF D Faulkner/B Faulknerpts 100.0 Time 34.57
Dial "M" For Mischief UD BN GN MX MXJ NAP NJP L Gasparovic/M Gasparovicpts 100.0 Time 35.05
Dancing Star's Born To Prevail MX MXB MXJ MJS T2B T Houg/S Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 35.1
Tri-Star's Avalon Sunset MX MXS MXJ MJB OF D Houg/L Hulke/S Elkinspts 100.0 Time 35.29
CH Dezperado's Divine Intervention MX MXB MXJ MJB XF S Beckage/P Beckagepts 100.0 Time 36.05
CH MACH Pawshere Never A Dull Moment CDX RE MXB MJB OF W Call/J Call/M Browningpts 100.0 Time 36.34
GCH CH MACH Jager's Oil Slick MXS MJS OF CGC J Novelli/G Novellipts 100.0 Time 36.86
CH Bjf Roll Out The Red Carpet MX MXS MXJ MJG NF M Fabianpts 100.0 Time 37.1
Adamas Solar Flare MX MXB MXJ MJB XF P Mueller/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 38.06

JWW Master Pref 20":
1stMACH7 Smack-Dab's Daring Dicey MXS3 MJS3 MXP MJP MXF MFB TQX T2B J Mortonpts 100.0 Time 32.47
2ndMACH9 PACH Delta Duchess Of Davenport CD RN MXG3 MJC3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX MXF TQX T2B T Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 34.94
3rdMACH4 Paradigm Von Richthofen MXS2 MJG2 MXP MJP XF D Hartsfieldpts 100.0 Time 35.17

Time To Beat:
1stCH Montwood Arista's Texas Hold'Em MX MXJ MJB XF T2B M DellortoTime 25.76
Montwood Arista Flirtin With The Dealer MX MXJ OF M DellotoTime 29.26
MACH Lh's Heart Of A Dragon MXG MJG T2B2 S Houg/D HougTime 29.6
Montwood Aristas The Whole Enchilada MX MXJ MJB OF B Kimball-CholewinskiTime 30.23
MACH2 Andalin's Dance On Fire CD MXS MJS MXF MFB TQX T2B N Bailey/L VossTime 30.38
Montwood Arista's Redneck Girl NAJ NF D MCKAY/J MCKAYTime 30.68
Zuma's Xtra Special Jungle Love V Royalwood AX OAJ K GilliamTime 31.76
MACH9 Fulcer's Raven VCD2 UDX OM1 RE MXS3 MJG3 XF T2B2 L FulcerTime 32.04
CH MACH Protocol's Citius Altius Fortius MXG MJG MXF T2B C Moore/J Mullins/K MullinsTime 33.49
Dial "M" For Mischief UD BN GN MX MXJ NAP NJP L Gasparovic/M GasparovicTime 34
Adamas Solar Flare MX MXB MXJ MJB XF P Mueller/E BarrettTime 35.07
Dancing Star's Born To Prevail MX MXB MXJ MJS T2B T Houg/S Houg/S HougTime 36.67
CH MACH3 Horizon's Pimlico CD RN MXC MJB2 MXF MFB TQX T2B S Beckage/L George/R GeorgeTime 37.23
CH Dezperado's Divine Intervention MX MXB MXJ MJB XF S Beckage/P BeckageTime 43.75
CH MACH Adamas Shake It Up RN MXG MJS MXF T2B2 K Langley/E BarrettTime 46.68
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!