National Results

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

Regional Results – 2015 AKC

Dec 11, 2015 - Orlando, FL

Judge: Nancy Johnson

CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Best of Breed or VarietyGCH CH Kamterra's Legato (D),  K Moats/M Moats
Best of Opposite SexGCH CH Raklyns Field Of Dreams Alisaton (B),  M Michael/D Hayward/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/G DeMilta
Select DogGCH CH Fidelis Ripcord  C Mitchell/E Gould/J Huston/C Austin
Select BitchGCH CH Kandu's Ants In Her Pants  M Klein
Best of WinnersCrystal Run's Sweet Dreams (B),  L Ramsey/L Ramsey
Winners Dog Shamrock's Irish Sensation  V Sweeny/E Thomas
Reserve Winner Dog Schohaus Loyal Autumn Knight V Allure  J Schoeneman/L Schoeneman
Winners Bitch Crystal Run's Sweet Dreams  L Ramsey/L Ramsey
Reserve Winner Bitch Alisaton Angelic  M Luten/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
1Shamrock's Irish Sensation  V Sweeny/E Thomas
2Denmar's Dream Quest For Purple & Gold  T Frenia/M Neupaver
3Vintage Tenace Teal  M Mannino
4Adamas Special Ops  E Barrett
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
1Dexter Black-Argentina Brile  C CHURCHWELL
Bred By Exhibitor
1Schohaus Loyal Autumn Knight V Allure  J Schoeneman/L Schoeneman
2Velo's Gianni Versace V. Vision  A McDonald
American Bred
1Marywyck Feel The Heat  P Stevens/G Stevens
Open BLK
1Downtown Double D Lord Of Destiny  V Morais/A Morais
2Adamas Silver Streak OA NAJ XF CGC  J Villano/C Villano/E Barrett
3Marvin De Akido San  C Linares
4Top Pride's Sunny's Side Up V Fandola  M Song
Open AOAC
1Fandola Kennel's Time For Me  S Kang
2Phillmar The Falcon CA  J Smith/J Brown/C Green
3Belz Color Me Blue V Mikayla BN  E Dohse/B Barnhart
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
1Alisaton Angelic  M Luten/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
2Wyndem N Sequoia's Savannah Nights @ Lindenau  K Smith/A Smith/L Lange
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
1Marienburg's Fancy Don'T Let Me Down Of Northwind  B Singh
2Moa's Something's Got To Give  m files
3Soughernwind Buenosaires Shine Bright As A Diamond  P Crespo/O Gutierrez Alcala
12 - 18 Mos.
1Akira Paredes  M Martinez
2Holly Woods In My Wildest Dreams  J Memmer/D Arlene Johnson
3Aludra's Koko Taylor  R Roter
Bred By Exhibitor
1Crystal Run's Sweet Dreams  L Ramsey/L Ramsey
2Lookout Shelby Von Koepsel  L Stubbs/L Witt/T Nail/T Marshall
3Dabney's I Will What I Want!  L Krukar/J Krukar
American Bred
1Sharjets Stepping Out With A Starr  P Redding/J Wasilak/S Marinelli
2Rylaurs Effin Perfect  P Hoffa/S Teague
3Pamelot's Fashion Statement  P Edgington/P DeHetre
Open BLK
1Belz Take My Breath Away  K Belzowski/B Barnhart
2Aguilo Mystery Story Carosel  C Petruzzo/F Aguilo/P Aguilo
3BADEN BADEN SABRINA  
4Carosel Just Like A Woman CGC  E Glofka/L Glofka
Open AOAC
1Northwind's Believe In Me  B Singh
2Holly Woods Sexy Siren  D Eddy/D Mcgarvey/M Thomas
3Hq Just In Time  J Garbe/L Vail
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran
1GCH CH Skylocke's Sound Machine  D Eddy
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!