National Results

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2012

Sept 29 - Oct 6, 2012 Ft. Mitchell, KY

Judges:

Intersex: Connie Alexander
Dogs: Judith Brown
Bitches: Bonnie Clarke
Futurity:  Esteban Farias
Agility:  Lisa Selthofer
Obedience: Patricia Strong-Novice A & B, Open A & B, Beginners Novice A & B, Graduate Novice, and Graduate Open Richard Strong-Utility A & B, Versatility, Veterans
Rally: Richard Strong
WAE Evaluator: Pat Cornelius Murphy
Junior Showmanship: Judy Brown

Full results from AKC: Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

National coverage in the "Pipeline"

All photos by: The Winning Image

For candid photos of the National, please visit the DPCA on Facebook (do not need to be a member of Facebook to view)



Best of Breed
GCH Protocol's Veni Vidi Vici
Breeder: Jocelyn & Kevin Mullins
Owner: Suzy & Dick Lundy, Jocelyn & Kevin Mullins


Best of Opposite Sex
GCH D's Remember When
Breeder: Dr Anthony & Sheila DiNardo & Ann Ramsbottom-White
Owner: Dr Anthony & Sheila DiNardo



Winners Dog
Goldgrove Taylor Made
Breeder: Sharon Pflueger & Michelle Kramer
Owner: Carrie & Peter Albertson


Winners Bitch/Best of Winners
Cambria's Vraiment Parfait
Breeder: Ann & Jim White
Owner: Karen Thompson &
Ann White



HIT-Obedience
Cambria's Gold Standard UD RN
Breeder: Ann & Jim White
Owner: Jill Young


HIT-Agility
MACH2 Rock's Indian Sunburn NF
Breeder:  
Owner: Melanie Rock



Grand Prize Futurity
Cambria's Vraiment Parfait
Breeder: Ann & Jim White
Owner: Karen Thompson & Ann White


Junior Handler
Abigail Adams


CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Dogs
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Alisaton East Of Eden  A Thorne/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
2Gallant's Hot Off The Press V Ciden  S Rudich/C Huckfeldt/M Fasth
3Cambria's Xcalibur  Cambria Knl
4Holly Woods Knockin On Heavens Door  T Kronovich/L Kronovich
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Alisaton Seduced By Temptation  L Blanchard/T Blanchard/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno/A Thorne
2Dezperado's Fire And Brimstone  P Holson
3Schohaus Winter Vanguard  J Schoeneman/L Schoeneman
4Hidden Acres I'Ve Got A Feeling V Wyndems  S Campbell/W Campbell
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Pamelot's Xxtraordinary Gentleman  P DeHetre
2Rich-Lie Roman Soldier  O Harsha/C Jobin/S Slater
3Rich-Lie Locked N Loaded  O Harsha/C JOBIN
4Danandre Drako D'Angelnglo  D Graveley
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Cha-Rish Follow That Dream  A Hallam/K Hallam
2Merrimac's Man On The Moon  G Kelish
3Katikid & Donto's Gotit Goinon  J Moenaert/S Chase/D Wojan
4Katikid & Donto's Goodasit Gets  S Chase/D Wojan
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Belgregs Casey Abrams  T Evers/S Gregory
2Aquarius' Wally World V. Sandia  Z Casanova/F Casanova
3Rauschund's Draconis Of Autumn  A Venetta/H Venetta
4Bel-Mar's U R Sexy V. MnM  P Bell/A Garrison/S Garrison/E Brandenburg
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Rauschund N Darwin's Family Tradition  D Young/M Altheide/E Pina
2Kamterra's Adagio  R Evers/D Evers
3Mueller Jewel Of Kei V. Kelview  E Netzband/P Netzband/C Nicholson/R Miller/W Miller
4Shamrock's Days Of Thunder  J Mclean/J Mclean
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Liberator's Hugo Boss  P Blenkey/B Casey
2Element Rock Star  D Kusey/L Kusey
3Belz Power House  S Amerson
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Liberator's Apache Warbonnet  B Casey/P Blenkey
2Marquis Eternal Soul  C Asburn/K Marquis/L Marquis
3Halo's Wicked Obsession  T Daugherty
American Bred BLK
1Kinetic The Great Whodini  S Demko/B Demko
2Perfex Double Dynamite V Relic  L Reece
American Bred AOAC
1Old Drum's Super Charged Zr1  A Tucker/A Doughty/M Doughty
2Denmar's Red Key Largo Sunset  K Wickemeier/T Wickemeier
3Aguilo's On Call Carosel  L McDowell-Jacobs/G Myers
Open BLK
1Goldgrove Taylor Made  C Albertson/P Albertson
2Raindance Black Sabbath Of Marquis  N Rubis/D Rubis/S James/C James
3Goldgrove Heaven's Messanger  S Pflueger/D Dorken
4Emiliano (Peterson)  F Olmos
Open AOAC
1Kerwynd's Certified Country  j sheen/d sheen/S Kershaw
2Liberator's Hollywood Idol  B Casey/P Blenkey
Bitches
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. BLK
1Old Drum's Whiskey Lullaby V Promise  J Dupre/A Doughty
2Holly Woods Apple Martini  M Harrington
3Sunburg's Sweet Tart  J Davis/L Spengler
4Hidden Acres Mile High Magic V Wyndem  J Sanders/M Hollis/M Leahy
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. AOAC
1Goldgrove Pants On Fire  J Drake/K Drake/S Pflueger
2Wendorf's X-Cellent Jazz Vei  A Belova/A Belov
3Tiburon Barbarella  D Tracy/J Dolan
4Alisaton Temptation  A Thorne/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. BLK
1Briarwood Demeter V Exacta  S FOLKERTH/R Duff/L Duff
2Halo's As Wicked As It Seems  T Daugherty
3Paradigm's Pistol Packin' Mama  E Tate/J Crouse/N Tate
4Kaylee Von Morr  L Stiles
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. AOAC
1Cambria's Vraiment Parfait  K Thompson/A White
2Kettle Cove N Ashtrick Autumn Splendor  S Duval/a ring
3Halo's No Rest For The Wicked  T Daugherty
4Terrasanta Bree Van Der Kamp  
12 - 18 Mos. BLK
1Gemini Now And Forever V Alisaton  H Boettcher/G DeMilta/M Collins/C DeMilta-Shimpeno
2Memories Magic Cost-A-Lot  T Lennartz/P Huskey
3Shadeko's Diva On Deck  K Allen/P Reinhardt
4Gemini Bring It On V Alisaton  D Schmitt/J Warych
12 - 18 Mos. AOAC
1Rauschund's Stacked And Packed  S Bruno/B Bruno
2Kelviews Jewel Of The Nile V. Mueller  T Connors-Chan/G Chan/C Nicholson
3Denhar Good N Evil  N HARTGER
4Massey's They Don'T Dance Like Carman No More  C Byrns
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1Encore's Funny Girl V ADAMAS  M Lentini/E Barrett
2Wyndem's Amazing Grace V. Hiddenacres  M Leahy
3Merrimac's Out Of The Blue  T Necessary/S Necessary/N McClendon
4Element A Night To Remember  D Kusey/L Kusey
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1Kelviews Crown Jewel V Mueller  C Kelso/C Nicholson/R Miller
2Wyndem's Driving Miss Daisey  F Willer/J Willer/M Leahy
3Mi-Ti's Mayhem  C Silverman/S Baker
4Cambria's Valiant Ducati  H Valmont/I Valmont/A White
American Bred BLK
1Velo's First Lady Aguilo V. Carosel  C Tartar/R Tartar/A McDonald
2A'Carrig N Gra-Lemor Eskendereya  A TURNER/K TURNER/M McGaha
3Rendition's May It Be  K Taylor/L Taylor
4Rolin Aurora Australis  D Lesnik/D Schmehl
American Bred AOAC
1Kinetic It's Who You Know  S Berard/A Tourond/G McLogan
2Winmar's Sweet Revenge Pennylane  H Schorr/S Schorr/L Burroff
3Raindance Genesis Of Marquis  S James/C James
4Scotsbrae Taylor Made  J Ratliff/J Ransom
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1Dashn's Night At The Opera  D Kovalchick
2Shadeko's Quest For Rubies  K Allen/P Reinhardt
Open BLK
1Caleb's Redemption  L Jones
2Fabert's Starshine  F Allard/C Benner/C Havener
3Goldgrove Gift From Heaven  S Pflueger
4Baystar's Burlesque At Huntwood  
Open AOAC
1Chez D Kona Breeze  J Menz/D Simmons
2Rauschund's I'M Happy Just To Dance With You  K Ziemke
3Fabert N Nightflight La Diva  
4Meyerling's New Girl In Town  P Downer
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1CH Cambria's Caped Crusader CD  A St. Clair
2CH Talladega's American Thunder RN OA OAJ NJP NF  M Kramer/J Lauver
3CH Anozira's Andante RN  M Brown/C Watkins
4CH Legard's Issey Miyake  E Irons/K Brown
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH GNR After Midnight CDX  K Harner/D Roof/J Goldblatt
2Perfex Hurricane Alley  S Berard
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1CH Tyobi's Solid As A Rock CD RAE  K Farley/G Farley
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1CH Gallant's Double Roses V Ciden  M Fasth/C Huckfeldt
2CH Mi-Ti's Double Standard  C Silverman/J Laverdiere/S Baker
3CH Mac's Vali Dressed In Black  L Mccammack/V Mccammack
4CH Kaliber's Theatrical  N Raffa-Sodel
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1CH Kelview's Diamond V. Nova CDX RA OA OAJ NF  S Wolfe/C Nicholson
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1MT. Windsor's Dixieland Jazz CD RN  N Troyer
Dogs
Non-Reg Working
1CH Catawba's Power Play CD RA  W Newman/S Miller

 


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1stFoxfire's Take'N By Surprise BN RN   K Mundypts 179.5

NOVICE B:
1stTolivar's Avajean Da Bell'Lavoro CD RN   K Roberts/A Plattpts 195.0
2ndKerwynd's Blue Velvet   H Duke/S Kershawpts 195.0
3rdCH Meritage Catch Me If You Can CD OA OAJ   C Bohnertpts 194.0
4thCT Wingate 'N Sherluck's Vanadium VCD1 AX OAJ   J Plagenzpts 192.0
QualifyZeldas Red Hot Crystal CD BN RA   V Smithpts 192.0
QualifyCambria's Flex V Sandia BN RN   D Montgomery/R Montgomerypts 189.5
QualifyDillon's Odds Favor Micah   J Chardavoyne/N Youngpts 189.0
QualifyChiles Miss Independence   A Nagypts 187.0
QualifyCardav's Rajit   D Baikow/C Pergola-Baikowpts 186.5
QualifyAndalin's Sun Dance BN RN NA   R McCaffrey/J McCaffreypts 170.0

BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1stHoytts Southern Promise CD RN   P Riggs/F Martinpts 199.0
2ndCH Cambria's Grande Dame   L Blanchard/A Whitepts 197.5
3rdDedo's Madchen Mai Der Schutzengel   J Herrpts 195.5
4thLes Anges Indecisive CD BN   R Lundy/B Siskpts 195.0
QualifyCH Jalyn Xtra Oomph! Niklby   G Maki/L Jackson/B Makipts 194.0
QualifyLyndobe's Lexus V Lynmar   C Sorgpts 193.5
QualifyCH Judons Forever N' For Always CD RE NA NF   J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 192.5
QualifyGone With The Wind Von Der Bross RN   R Allen/B Purswellpts 185.0
QualifyCH Katoba's Miss Behaving   E Richman/K Babbittpts 182.0
ExcusedIsabella De La Perla Negra   L Fulcer

GRADUATE NOVICE:
1stHoytts Promise Of Hope CD BN RN   S Cummings/L Cummingspts 192.0
2ndCH Sharjets Shooting Starr CD BN   P Kaizar/M Kaizarpts 181.0
3rdBlackjack's Sacred Ground CD BN RE   M Dill/V Dill/S Rochesterpts 177.5

OPEN A:
1stCH Sharjets Court Vision CDX RA   P Kaizar/M Kaizar/S Kapppts 194.0
2ndGCH CH Demira Far and Away of ADAMAS CDX GN RA   E Barrett/D Rateaupts 189.0

OPEN B:
1stCambria's Gold Standard UD RN   J Young/Cambria Knlpts 197.0
2ndCH Emeralds Enchanted Galaxy Tijac UDX   T Lunsford/B Lunsfordpts 196.0
3rdCH OTCH Platinum's Black Again UDX5 OM8   S Korp/A Korppts 194.5
4thVixen's Apparition Sprite CDX RE MX MXJ OAP OJP   K Kissingerpts 193.0
QualifyCH Platinum's Black Ty Elegance UDX   J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korppts 192.5

GRADUATE OPEN:
1stCH Dancing Star's Born To Fly CDX RE MX MXJ MJB OF   K Getsinger/D Getsingerpts 174.5

UTILITY A:

UTILITY B:
1stCH OTCH Platinum's Black Again UDX5 OM8   S Korp/A Korppts 186.5
2ndCH Platinum's Black Ty Elegance UDX   J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korppts 183.0


RALLY RESULTS:

NOVICE A:
1stDenmar's Red Key Largo Sunset  K Wickemeier/T Wickemeierpts 78.0

NOVICE B:
1stGCH CH Protocol's Sic Itur Ad Astra CD   J Mullins/K Mullinspts 99.0
2ndMACH Mikadobe's Tempest MXG MJG OF   M Timkenpts 97.0
3rdDedo's Madchen Mai Der Schutzengel   J Herrpts 97.0
4thLogres' Capricia   A Conigliaro/E Greenwood/A Greenwoodpts 97.0
QualifyDillon's Odds Favor Micah   J Chardavoyne/N Youngpts 95.0
QualifyGCH CH Gorrmae's Singular Sensation   M Mannino/L Gorrpts 95.0
QualifySmack-Dab's Raising Cain CD RN   D Lesnikpts 87.0
ExcusedBriarwood Bodacious Brouhaha RN NJP   D Langusch/R Kreisle

ADVANCED A:
1stTolivar's Avajean Da Bell'Lavoro CD RA   K Roberts/A Plattpts 99.0
2ndLily "Lovin My Furever Home" RN   J Overrholserpts 86.0
3rdCH ADAMAS Shake It Up RN MX AXJ XF   K Langley/E Barrettpts 84.0

ADVANCED B:
1stMACH5 Fulcer's Raven UDX OM1 RE MXS2 MJS2 XF   L Fulcerpts 98.0
2ndCH Kinetic Mi Amigo CD BN RN   K Schaftlein/R Schaftleinpts 97.0
3rdJudons Uptown Girl CD BN RAE   J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 82.0
4thCH Francesca's Bewitched CD BN RAE   J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 82.0
QualifyGCH CH Tropix Scorch Red Fury BN RN   K Taylor/L Taylorpts 77.0
ExcusedCH Smack-Dab's In The Line Of Fire CD RN   D Lesnik/D Schmehl

EXCELLENT A:

EXCELLENT B:
1stMACH5 Fulcer's Raven UDX OM1 RE MXS2 MJS2 XF   L Fulcerpts 100.0
2ndJudons Uptown Girl CD BN RAE   J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 88.0
3rdCH Francesca's Bewitched CD BN RAE   J Shiffer/D Shifferpts 83.0
4thZuma's Xtra Special Amor'E V Royalwood CD RE   G Lucoff/T Lucoffpts 77.0


AGILITY RESULTS:

Novice A 24":

Novice B 24":
1stGCH CH ADAMAS Bottle Shock Of Mirabel NA NAJ   M Kramer/J Lauverpts 100.0 Time 49.69
2ndDashn's Day At The Races   D Kovalchickpts 95.0 Time 53.01

Open 24":
1stGeneration's Spice Girl NA OAJ   S Moorepts 100.0 Time 46.6
2ndCH Perfex Versailles Afire NA NAJ   H Milam/M Perfectpts 100.0 Time 48.52

Excellent A 24":
1stMorning Star Too Much Fun RN OA OAJ NF   K Schwendemanpts 100.0 Time 57.74

Excellent B 24":
1stMACH3 Rock's Indian Sunburn MXG MJG NF T2B   M Rockpts 100.0 Time 43.35
2ndMACH11 Thornwoods Flare CD MXG3 MJB4 MXF MFG TQX T2B   Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 44.13
3rdMACH6 Delta Duchess Of Davenport CD RN MXG2 MJC2 MXF T2B   T Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 44.54
4thMACH4 Smack-Dab's Daring Dicey MXG2 MJG2 MXF MFB TQX   J Mortonpts 100.0 Time 44.66
CH Protocol's Citius Altius Fortius MX MXB MXJ MJB XF   C Moore/J Mullins/K Mullinspts 100.0 Time 45.67
MACH Elphame's Fairey Queen CDX RE MXS MJG MXF T2B   J Chardavoynepts 100.0 Time 45.75
CH Cinnakerry's Taking The Bar CD MX MXJ XF   J Boysenpts 100.0 Time 46.39
MACH3 Olympia Tamora V Promise CDX MXC MJB2 NF   C Koenigpts 100.0 Time 47.51
Vivala's Out Of The Blue MX MXJ MJB   C Aplingpts 100.0 Time 47.82
CH Dancing Star's Born To Fly CDX RE MX MXJ MJB OF   K Getsinger/D Getsingerpts 100.0 Time 48.95
MACH Mikadobe's Tempest MXG MJG OF   M Timkenpts 100.0 Time 49.13
Tri-Star's Avalon Sunset MX MXB MXJ MJB OF   D Houg/L Hulke/S Elkinspts 100.0 Time 51.99
Jaron Von Dynasty MX MXB MXJ MJB XF   M Briant/W Briantpts 100.0 Time 54
Glenda Von Dynasty AX AXJ   M Limpachpts 100.0 Time 54.2
CH MACH3 Mandre's Grace Under Fire MXC MJC XF T2B   T Houg/B Ross/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 54.2
MACH4 Anozira's Arpeggio V Moria MXG2 MJG2 MXF MFB TQX   P Moorhatchpts 100.0 Time 54.44
CH ADAMAS Shake It Up RN MX AXJ XF   K Langley/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 54.55
CH Ravenswoods Macanac Fireworks CDX RE AX AXJ   P Geskepts 100.0 Time 54.79
Gretel Engel Tufelhunden VCD2 RAE TDX MX MXJ MJB   C Kurzpts 100.0 Time 55.72
Destiny's Digital Image UD RN MX MXB MXJ MJB XF   S Harry/C Bohanan Uhlerpts 100.0 Time 55.83
Vixen's Apparition Sprite CDX RE MX MXJ OAP OJP   K Kissingerpts 100.0 Time 57.02
CT Wingate 'N Sherluck's Vanadium VCD1 AX OAJ   J Plagenzpts 100.0 Time 64.46
CH Jager's Oil Slick AX AXJ OF   J Novelli/G Novellipts 100.0 Time 66.38

Excellent B 26":

Novice Pref 20":
1stCH Perfex Tiritiri Matangi CD BN OA AXJ NF   H Milam/M Perfectpts 100.0 Time 59.8
2ndCH Phillmar She's All That BN NJP   J Pinkevich/P Martin/C Greenpts 95.0 Time 56.23
3rdCambria's Flex V Sandia BN RN   D Montgomery/R Montgomerypts 94.0 Time 88

Open Pref 20":

Excellent B Pref 20":

JWW Novice A 24":

JWW Novice B 24":
1stGreystones Barnic Cece Rider BN RN   L Scherderpts 95.0 Time 24.3
2ndKenya Von Dynasty OA   F Limpach/M Limpachpts 95.0 Time 27.69
3rdGCH CH ADAMAS Bottle Shock Of Mirabel NA NAJ   M Kramer/J Lauverpts 95.0 Time 30.33
4thDancing Star's Born To Be A Viking CD RN   K Getsinger/D Getsingerpts 95.0 Time 37.78
Dashn's Day At The Races   D Kovalchickpts 90.0 Time 31.67
CH Horizon's King Creole   S White/L Georgepts 90.0 Time 35.39

JWW Open 24":
1stZuma's Xtra Special Jungle Love V Royalwood OA NAJ   K Gilliampts 100.0 Time 25.56

JWW Excellent A 24":
1stMorning Star Too Much Fun RN OA OAJ NF   K Schwendemanpts 100.0 Time 34.46

JWW Excellent B 24":
1stMACH3 Rock's Indian Sunburn MXG MJG NF T2B   M Rockpts 100.0 Time 28.12
2ndMACH11 Thornwoods Flare CD MXG3 MJB4 MXF MFG TQX T2B   Y Mancino/D Mancinopts 100.0 Time 28.72
3rdCH MACH Montwood Flying Embers V Arista MXS MJG XF THD   D Siwecki/R Siweckipts 100.0 Time 28.82
4thVivala's Out Of The Blue MX MXJ MJB   C Aplingpts 100.0 Time 29.52
MACH5 Fulcer's Raven UDX OM1 RE MXS2 MJS2 XF   L Fulcerpts 100.0 Time 30.04
MACH6 Delta Duchess Of Davenport CD RN MXG2 MJC2 MXF T2B   T Houg/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 30.83
CH Dancing Star's Born To Fly CDX RE MX MXJ MJB OF   K Getsinger/D Getsingerpts 100.0 Time 30.96
MACH2 Dedo's Fostas Touch Of Style CDX MXG MJG   J Brettscheider/R Brettschneiderpts 100.0 Time 31.15
MACH2 ADAMAS U.S.M.C. MXG MJC MXF   M Briant/W Briantpts 100.0 Time 32.86
CH MACH Dtales Vivala Ignition Redlaur MXG MJG NF   C Aplingpts 100.0 Time 33.69
Tri-Star's Avalon Sunset MX MXB MXJ MJB OF   D Houg/L Hulke/S Elkinspts 100.0 Time 34.59
CH Old Drum's Double Red AX MXJ   C Koenig/C Koenigpts 100.0 Time 35.32
Gretel Engel Tufelhunden VCD2 RAE TDX MX MXJ MJB   C Kurzpts 100.0 Time 36.02
MACH4 Anozira's Arpeggio V Moria MXG2 MJG2 MXF MFB TQX   P Moorhatchpts 100.0 Time 36.22
CH MACH3 Mandre's Grace Under Fire MXC MJC XF T2B   T Houg/B Ross/S Hougpts 100.0 Time 36.61
CH Jager's Oil Slick AX AXJ OF   J Novelli/G Novellipts 100.0 Time 37.87
CH Horizon's Perfect Storm CDX AX AXJ NF   S White/L Georgepts 100.0 Time 39.02
Marrich's Special Journey RN AX AXJ   S Gilmartin/A Gilmartin/S Heffnerpts 100.0 Time 39.87

JWW Excellent B 26":

JWW Novice Pref 20":
1stMACH Smack-Dab's Absolute Treasure CD MXS MJS NF   T Napolipts 100.0 Time 22.48
2ndCH Phillmar She's All That BN NJP   J Pinkevich/P Martin/C Greenpts 100.0 Time 29
3rdADAMAS I.R.O.C. CD RE OA OAJ NAP NJP NF NFP   F Hart/E Barrettpts 100.0 Time 32.17
4thCH Perfex Tiritiri Matangi CD BN OA AXJ NF   H Milam/M Perfectpts 100.0 Time 33.8

JWW Open Pref 20":

JWW Excellent B Pref 20":

Time To Beat 24":
1stMACH11 Thornwoods Flare CD MXG3 MJB4 MXF MFG TQX T2B   Y Mancino/D MancinoTime 29.07
Platinum's Winner Takes It All CD RN MX MXB MXJ MJB NF   B SzczygielTime 30.22
MACH5 Fulcer's Raven UDX OM1 RE MXS2 MJS2 XF   L FulcerTime 31.55
CH Dancing Star's Born To Fly CDX RE MX MXJ MJB OF   K Getsinger/D GetsingerTime 31.88
CH Cinnakerry's Taking The Bar CD MX MXJ XF   J BoysenTime 32.03
MACH6 Delta Duchess Of Davenport CD RN MXG2 MJC2 MXF T2B   T Houg/S HougTime 32.82
MACH Elphame's Fairey Queen CDX RE MXS MJG MXF T2B   J ChardavoyneTime 35.67
Montwood Arista Chaka Kahn Delcrest MX MXB MXJ MJB OF   R Siwecki/D SiweckiTime 35.7
CH MACH3 Mandre's Grace Under Fire MXC MJC XF T2B   T Houg/B Ross/S HougTime 39.63
Josef Kaiser Wilhelm OA OAJ   S MclarnonTime 42.36
Morning Star Too Much Fun RN OA OAJ NF   K SchwendemanTime 44.56
Carosel Valencia Dynamo V Brownstone AX AXJ NF   P MuellerTime 46.21
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!