National Results

2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927 | 1926 | 1925 | 1924


National Regional Results

2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2006


Other Regional Results

2021 TX | 2021 WA | 2021 MN | 2020 AKC | 2020 TX | 2020 NY | 2019 AKC | 2018 AKC | 2017 AKC | 2016 AKC | 2015 AKC | 2014 AKC | 2013 AKC

National Results – 2021

2021 – Kingsport, TN

Judges:

Intersex: Adrian Woodfork
Dogs: Philip Martin
Bitches: Bob Vandiver
Futurity/Maturity: Gwen DeMilta
Owner Handler Sweeps: Sue Korp
Age Advanced Sweeps: Holly Schorr
Agility: Ronda Bermke
Obedience: Bonnie Hornfisher
Rally: Bonnie Hornfisher
WAE Evaluator: Pat Cornelius-Murphy
Junior Showmanship: Adrian Woodfork

Full results from AKC:
Conformation Obedience Rally Agility

All photos by The Winning Image



Best of Breed
GCHS CH Mariah's Absence Of Malice Mi Casa
Breeder: Tina Marshall/Kathy Sanders/Courtney Leffler/Eric Leffler/Thomas Luft/Luci Stubbs
Owner: Mark Bigham/Tina Marshall


Best of Opposite Sex
GCHG CH Jager's Perfectly Designed For Silhouette
Breeder: Cynthia Lane-Smith/Paul Croley/Debbie Owen
Owner: Joyce Cates/Paul Croley



Winners Dog/Best of Winners
Macaco's Preston
Breeder: Hector Roque Farias/Alicia De Farias/Estbean A Farias
Owner: Hector Roque Farias/Alicia De Farias/Agustin Farias


Winners Bitch
Caleb's Colorado Morning v Marywyck
Breeder: Mary Muehlbauer/Laura Jones/Sandra M Dudek V.M.D.
Owner: Laura Jones/Mary Muehlbauer



High in Trial Obedience
Platinum's Made You Look RI TKN
Breeder: Susan Korp/Arthur Korp
Owner: Susan & Arthur Korp


High in Trial Agility
MACH Bell’Lavoro Cuore Del Drago MXB MJB T2B
Breeder: Charles Brengel & Vicky Brachfeld
Owner: Sherry Moore & Vicky Brachfeld



Grand Prize Futurity
Aludra's Magic Flute
Breeder: Rebecca Roter/Brenda Wood Patenall
Owner: Lisa Miller/Rebecca Roter


Grand Prize Maturity
CH Alcher Tmac Witchcraft V Gentry
Breeder: Deborah Romans/Cheryl Green/Tony Mackenzie
Owner: Cheryl Green/Tony Mackenzie



Best Owner Handler Sweepstakes
Crosswind's Distance Over Time
Breeder: Courtney Hanisak/Deb Wedderman/Sharon Duval/Ashley Ring
Owner: Mackenzie Baishiki/Erin P. Cody


Junior Handler
Maren Moore LaPlante

CONFORMATION RESULTS:

Best of Breed or Variety GCHS CH Mariah’s Absence Of Malice Mi Casa (D), M Bigham/T Marshall
Best of Opposite Sex GCHG CH Jager’s Perfectly Designed For Silhouette (B), J Cates/P Croley
Select Dog CH Holly Woods Made Of Money D Styring/D McGravey/M Thomas
Select Bitch GCHS CH The Best Of My Love V Starline R Solliday/H Solliday
Best of Winners Macaco’s Preston (D), H Farias/A Farias/A Farias
Best Owner-Handled in Breed or Variety GCH CH D’Acres Indiana Jones At Wind River (D), J Davis/M Rowton
Winners Dog Macaco’s Preston H Farias/A Farias/A Farias
Reserve Winner Dog D’Nicmar Raffa Nadal N Peribonio
Winners Bitch Caleb’s Colorado Morning V Marywyck L Jones/M Muehlbauer
Reserve Winner Bitch Aludra’s Magic Flute L Miller/R Roter/L Brock
Intersex
Dogs
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. BLK
1 Van Orman’s Very Obviously Superb J Harris/L Harris/A Claggett/S Claggett
2 Kerwynd’s Grand Funk Railroad S Kershaw
3 Kalora’s Drop A Bombshell Baby S Cullinan/E Corr
4 HQ MW Ambrosius Rex Imperator M Ambrose/L Vail
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. AOAC
1 Sharjets Four Starr General @ Joric C De Saw/S Marinelli/J Pellegrino/E Bostick
2 Holloway’s Son Of A Birch S Budnick/J Guinta
3 Broadway’s Court And Spark P Reinard-Kopsa/S Dunstan
4 Dreamweavers Sham Rocking V Al Cher S Jarrell
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. BLK
1 Caleb’s Deathly Hallows K Cannistra/V Cannistra/L Jones
2 Kelview’s Call For Victory W Buterbaugh/M Buterbaugh/C Nicholson/C Kelso
3 Kelview’s Thunder From Down Under j diaz/s diaz/C Nicholson/C Kelso
4 Vision Champagne On Ice R Wilcox/I Wilcox/C Tartar
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. AOAC
1 Dtales T.G.I.F. Gallant Ciden Alisaton L Hall/B Hall/M Luten/S Rudich
2 Monarch’s Authentic P McLean
12 – 15 Mos. BLK
1 Rsolos Once Upon A Time Mystical Atlas Of Atlantis J Tomei/C Rivera
2 Crosswind’s Distance Over Time M Baishiki/E Cody
3 Crosswind’s Every Mile A Memory K Beaudreault
4 Mikadobe’s Double Trouble H Dingfelder/V Dingflder/D Molin/P Tyler
12 – 15 Mos. AOAC
1 Kataire N Capri’s Wildfire Love W Bowes/T Bowes/D Kipp-Keith
2 Trudalu’s Cerchio Indietro Vali-T T Siligato/J Rickards-Pomper
3 Millerdobe’s Zeus K Smart/B Carney-Miller
4 Raindance N Gabes Sweet Addiction k Gabor-Piorkowski
Excused
15 – 18 Mos. BLK
1 Aludra’s Don Giovanni J Overholser/R Roter
15 – 18 Mos. AOAC
1 Kerwynd’s Rolling Rock V Vision M Dintino/F Dintino/S Kershaw
2 Taylor Made’s Topaz J Taylor/E LaPlante
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1 Sirai’s Mk-Ultra C Dunnam
2 Krimson’s Game Changer K Johnson
3 Coruscate’s Remember The Buster RN CA BCAT A Figueroa/E Landrum
4 Kansa’s A Continual Soiree D Matson/J Matson
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1 Kinetic The One With All The Candy M Lemoine/A Tourond/G McLogan
2 Dancing Star-Protocol’s Love You Times Infinity A GENERAL/B General/L Gentile/J Mullins
3 Arete’s I Want To Break Free V Hitzfield/K Hitzfield
American Bred BLK
1 Suntana’s N Van Orman’s Good Ol-Fashioned Loverboy M Bethel
2 Tokendobe Gala Galore B Von Berenger
3 Sirai’s Project Cumulus K Genneken/C Dunnam
4 Rojans Dragon Warlord Allure C Atkins/J McGerr/D Jensen
American Bred AOAC
1 Lyndobe’s Tremendous Tornado M McCue/B Dunn
Open BLK
1 Macaco’s Preston H Farias/A Farias/A Farias
2 D’Nicmar Raffa Nadal N Peribonio
3 Element Rock Of Ages P Stedman/C Jobin/D Kusey/L Kamppinen
4 Nomad’s Fade To Black V. Cadillac K Boyd/P Vester/L Spengler
Open AOAC
1 Supernova Ruby Flight Of Death C Ruby
2 Sun Style’s Heat Wave TKI D Spivey
3 Blue Max’s Too Hot To Handle R Benanti
Bitches
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. BLK
1 Platinum’s Persuasion J Haugen/J Haugen
2 Fawnrun’s Tanzanite J Kent/D Kent
3 Arete’s Crazy Little Thing Called Love P Grossman/B Grossman/V Hitzfield/W Call
4 Denalli’s Wild In Denim V Ryskal/L Sibo
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. AOAC
1 Monarch’s Good & Plenty M Brucker
2 Arete’s Somebody To Love J Lust/V Hitzfield/R Lust
3 Holloway’s Raindrops On Roses J Guinta
4 Cambria’s Siskiwit Bay M Fitzgerald
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. BLK
1 Caleb’s Goblet Of Fire C Lundvall/W Lundvall/L Jones
2 Kalora’s Not Phased By The Rules T Dennis/E Corr
3 Caleb’s Redeeming The Time V Marywyck L Jones
4 Kelview’s Thunder In The Nite V. Terrylane T Mullen/J Mullen/C Nicholson/C Kelso
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. AOAC
1 Del Rey’s Swinging On A Star V Demor D Morman/M Olmos/R Perez/C Rohweder
2 Cambria’s Secret Is Out E Merwitz
3 Kinetic Crimson’s Candy Land TKN D Rapport/A Tourond/G McLogan
4 Dtales Thank Heaven Gallant Ciden Alisaton S Rudich/S Rudich/C Huckfeldt/M Fasth
12 – 15 Mos. BLK
1 Holloway’s Eye Candy V Hierarch L Philyaw/J Guinta
2 Vondura N’ Mac’s Vali Voodoo Child K Fox/L McCammack/R Fox
3 Epic’s Triumph Over Tyranny E Glofka
4 Crosswinds New Adventures V Kettle Cove N Ashtrick S Duval/D Wedderman/C Hanisak/A Ring
12 – 15 Mos. AOAC
1 Jager’s Winning Colors C Moore/P Croley/C Lane
2 Trudalu’s Hot Toddy K Baughman/J Rickards – Pomper
3 Waterfront’s Girl On The Hunt CGC TKN P Richard
4 Epic’s Daughter Of Liberty SCN SIN SBN CGC F Houser/E Glofka/L Glofka
15 – 18 Mos. BLK
1 Allthemore V Marbendale’s Sincere Desire S Amerson
2 Jaroe Derby Design Fascinator R Kelly
3 Kerwynd’s Rags To Riches V Vision TKN S Wolfe/S Kershaw
4 Aludra’s Fairy Queen V Desta D Hewitt/R Roter
15 – 18 Mos. AOAC
1 Aludra’s Magic Flute L Miller/R Roter/L Brock
2 Aludra’s Carman V Chazak B Kazman
3 Gemini & Wyndem’s Maleficent J McGerr/C Atkins
Bred By Exhibitor BLK
1 Schohaus Prelude To Terra J Schoeneman/L Schoeneman/W Kerr
2 Lynmar’s Liv ‘N Let Die CGC TKN VHMA C Sorg/K Brown
3 Ciden Teeter V Gallant D’Tales Alisaton M Fasth/C Huckfeldt/P Healy
4 Sirai’s The Illuminati C Dunnam
Bred By Exhibitor AOAC
1 Allettare Royal Khaleesi C Davis/A Ferrari
2 Supernova Stinklikeabee Denmel D Eiswerth/C Eiswerth/D Mellor
3 Jager’s My Juliet R DeAngelis/B DeAngelis/P Croley/C Lane
4 Stedfast Word Of Life P Stedman/C Stedman/K Gomes
American Bred BLK
1 Raindance Just A Touch Of Love C Sapikowski/S James/B Sapikowski
2 Aludra’s Nina Simone R Roter
3 Camrbia’s Siren Song Cambria Knl/G Lajeski
4 Crosswind’s Just Keep Swimming B Libengood/C Hanisak
American Bred AOAC
1 Anjelic’s Dancing In The Streets T Williams
Amateur Owner Handler BLK
1 Melrae’s Hidden Intentions CA BCAT DJ DN CGC M Conrad/R Dean
2 Merrimac’s Illumiation A Townsend/N McClendon
3 Irongate’s Ribbon Of Darkness CGC M Escobar/E Escobar
4 Starline’s Come Drink With Me T Neal/K Wilson
Amateur Owner Handler AOAC
1 Melrae’s Tell Me What You Want NA NAJ OF CGC K Langley/M Conrad/R Dean
2 Melrae’s Queen Of Hearts V Seblayce K Genna/M Conrad/C Genna
Open BLK
1 Caleb’s Colorado Morning V Marywyck L Jones/M Muehlbauer
2 Gambler’s Isn’T She Wonderful CGC S Gieske/J Gieske/C Gieske/L Gieske
3 Deband’s Zhavia E Cortina/A Luque/H Piazza
4 Magic Uptown Girl FDC CA BCAT CGCA TKN D Dootlittle/T Lennartz/H Sekovich/S Sekovich/M Kenyon
Open AOAC
1 Cata De Tatindob – Argentina H Piazza
2 Van Orman’s N Suntana’s Bohemian Rhapsody CGC A Jokai/S Jokai/N Troyer/A Claggett
3 FALCONCREEK KIMBE
4 Kalora’s Rise Above BCAT N Lienhard/E Corr/A Corr
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1 GCHG CH Vision Bring The Action V Velo CAA BCAT CGC C Tartar/R Tartar
2 GCHP CH Foxfire’s Alltimate Wanna Be D Mackenzie/K Mac Kenzie
3 GCHB CH Jaimand’s Smoke A Little Smoke AX AXJ E Nelson/M Bondy
4 GCHB CH Magic Irish Black Granite CGC T Lennartz/K Lennartz
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1 GCHS CH Perfex Canis Major P Boggi/J Peek/M Perfect
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1 GCH CH Rauschund’s Mean Mr Mustard P Reinard-Kopsa/C Havener
2 GCHG CH Jaroe Legend Of Irish Spirit R Kelly
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9
1 GCHG CH Phillmar Lois Lane R Keith/C Green/J Keith
2 CH Lothlorien’s Avari The Dark Elf CDX BN RA WAC CGC B Lanning Shah
3 CH Demor’s What Happens In Vegas D Morman/B Rohweder
4 GCHB CH Abadie’s Hearts Afire CGC B Lankford
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11
1 GCH CH Sunburg’s Sweet Emotion P Vester
2 GCH CH Vondura’s The Elements Of Black M Ladd/J Ladd/K Fox
3 GCH CH Paradigm’s Pistol Packin’ Mama CD RA WAC CGC E Tate/N Tate/B Thompson
4 GCHG CH Tiburon Djibouti V Rhapsody CA I Sasu Pernoll/J Dolan
Non-Reg Veteran VET11
1 CH Jaroe Irish Coat On A Field Azure R Kelly
2 CH Gallant’s Dream Brees V Ciden C Huckfeldt/M Fasth

 


OBEDIENCE RESULTS:

OBED NOVICE A:

 

1st Diesels Remi A Cognac Dream RN OA OAJ NJP NF FCAT2 CGC TKN J Carrington pts 187.0
2nd GCH CH Melrae’s A Darkness Within CAA CGC A Carpenter/B Janetzke pts 182.0
3rd CH Krimson’s Hidden Beauty BN RI FDC BCAT THDN CGCA CGCU TKE ATT VHMA C Albert pts 181.0
4th Abigail Von Herzen CD BN RE FDC NAP NJP BCAT RATN CGCA CGCU TKN A Bowler pts 180.0
OBED NOVICE B:
1st Platinum’s Made You Look BN RI TKN S Korp/A Korp pts 198.5
2nd CH Ravenswoods N Vondura’s Instigator RI NA NAJ CGC TKI M Dependahl/P Geske/K Fox pts 194.5
3rd Platinum’s Shared Belief BN RI TKN J Haugen/J Haugen/S Korp pts 190.0
4th CH Caleb’s The Stars Sing Praise CD CGC K Backues/T Nail/D Dietz/L Jones pts 184.0
Qualify CH Baki Kafa Wheels Up In Thirty J Davis pts 180.0
Qualify Protea’s Timed It Perfectly BN RN FDC BCAT CGC TKA K Ingram/H Driscoll pts 179.0
Qualify Wildrose Allure Diamonds And Pearls BN RE NA CAX DCAT RATO CGC TKN R Lutz/F Lutz pts 178.0
Qualify GCH CH Kamterra’s Magnificent Mile CGC K Moats/M Moats

 

OBED BEGINNER NOVICE A:
1st GCH CH Melrae’s A Darkness Within CAA CGC A Carpenter/B Janetzke pts 193.0
2nd Lapi’s Zip It Up Zeke C Lapi pts 192.5
3rd William Jefferson Miles BCAT CGC TKN V Miles pts 186.0
4th Starline’s Come Drink With Me T Neal/K Wilson

 

OBED BEGINNER NOVICE B:
1st Alcher’s Princess Merida V Cinematic RN CGC TKN L Hamilton/C Green pts 190.5
2nd Protea’s Allow Me BCAT CGCU TKI L Gummelt/H Driscoll pts 190.0
3rd Emerald’s Special Delivery RN NAP NJP TKN C Ceely pts 188.0
4th Starline N Andella’s Hot Pursuit T Neal pts 186.5
Qualify CH Cadbrae Set The Rain On Fire@Emerald NAP NJP A Sowders

 

OBED OPEN A:
1st CH Gemini’s Shake Rattle And Roll CDX BN C Bohnert pts 190.5
2nd GCH CH Aquarius Legend Of The West V Alcher CDX BN GN RE CGC TKA L Whitmire/C Green pts 180.5

 

OBED OPEN B:
1st CH OTCH Horizon’s Renoir UDX2 OM4 RN SWN SBA SHDN CGC TKN S White pts 198.5
2nd Mi-Cher’s Rock’N Righteous Angel UD PCD BN GN CGC G LOMAN pts 192.5

 

OBED UTILITY B:
1st CH OTCH Horizon’s Renoir UDX2 OM4 RN SWN SBA SHDN CGC TKN S White pts 196.0
2nd CH Lyndobe’s Classic Charm UDX2 OM3 BN C Sorg pts 195.0
3rd Kerwynd’s Summer Storm UDX4 OM5 D Levinson

 


RALLY RESULTS:

Rally NOVICE A:
1st GCH CH Melrae’s A Darkness Within CAA CGC A Carpenter/B Janetzke pts 89.0
2nd William Jefferson Miles BCAT CGC TKN V Miles pts 79.0

 

Rally NOVICE B:
1st Protea’s Allow Me BCAT CGCU TKI L Gummelt/H Driscoll pts 95.0
2nd Starline N Andella’s Hot Pursuit T Neal pts 94.0
3rd Bell’Lavoro Ragazze Siamo Feroce TKN S Jones/V Brachfeld pts 77.0
4th CH Cadbrae Set The Rain On Fire@Emerald NAP NJP A Sowders pts 75.0

 

Rally INTERMEDIATE:
1st CH Allettare Rock Solid CD BN RN CA CGC TKN K Farley/J Farley/A Ferrari/C Williams pts 98.0
2nd Alcher’s Princess Merida V Cinematic RN CGC TKN L Hamilton/C Green pts 94.0

 

Rally ADVANCED A:
1st Diesels Remi A Cognac Dream RN OA OAJ NJP NF FCAT2 CGC TKN J Carrington pts 96.0
2nd Alcher’s Princess Merida V Cinematic RN CGC TKN L Hamilton/C Green pts 84.0

 

Rally ADVANCED B:
1st CH Ravenswoods N Vondura’s Instigator RI NA NAJ CGC TKI M Dependahl/P Geske/K Fox pts 99.0
2nd CH Protocol’s Sin City Magic CD RE CAA CGCA TKN M Chrusciel/J Mullins/K Mullins 8 pts 98.0
3rd Millerdobe’s Truth Or Dare CDX BN GN RE NAJ CGCA K Backues 7 pts 97.0
4th GCH CH Jaimand’s The Dark Knight RN OA AXJ SWE SCM SIM SEM E Nelson/M Bondy/C Lane-Smith pts 97.0
Qualify GCH CH Lyndobe’s I’M Here For The Party CDX BN RA SWA SIAE SCE SIE SEE CGCA TKN J Furlong/W Furlong pts 97.0
Qualify CH Allettare Rock Solid CD BN RN CA CGC TKN K Farley/J Farley/A Ferrari/C Williams pts 96.0
Qualify Foxfire’s Wicked Love CD BN RI L Lott/K Lott-Leroy pts 95.0
Qualify Hoytts Invincible Man Of Steel CD BN RE WAC CGC TKN N Wester 5 pts 94.0
Qualify Bell’Lavoro Fortuna Di Andromeda CD BN RM RAE OA OAJ XF BCAT SWE DDG DDSE CGC TKA S Jones/V Brachfeld 5 pts 93.0
Qualify CH MACH3 HQ MW Treasured Lady Amber Returns RN MXG MJC MFB TQX T2B2 WAC CGC TKI M Ambrose/L Vail pts 89.0
Qualify Bell’Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP6 MXPS MJP4 MJPB XFP T2BP L Fulcer/V Brachfeld pts 87.0
Qualify CH MACH10 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CDX RAE FDC MXG3 PDS MJC3 PJS MFG TQX T2B4 CA BCAT WAC CGC TKA K Ingram pts 86.0
Qualify Wildrose Allure Diamonds And Pearls BN RE NA CAX DCAT RATO CGC TKN R Lutz/F Lutz pts 85.0
Qualify Walkaway N Vondura In Style CD BN RA BCAT SCN SIN SEN M Stercay pts 84.0
Qualify CH Krimson’s Hidden Beauty BN RI FDC BCAT THDN CGCA CGCU TKE ATT VHMA C Albert pts 73.0
Rally EXCELLENT B:
1st Bell’Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP6 MXPS MJP4 MJPB XFP T2BP L Fulcer/V Brachfeld 9 pts 99.0
2nd Bell’Lavoro Fortuna Di Andromeda CD BN RM RAE OA OAJ XF BCAT SWE DDG DDSE CGC TKA S Jones/V Brachfeld 7 pts 97.0
3rd CH MACH10 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CDX RAE FDC MXG3 PDS MJC3 PJS MFG TQX T2B4 CA BCAT WAC CGC TKA K Ingram 6 pts 95.0
4th Wildrose Allure Diamonds And Pearls BN RE NA CAX DCAT RATO CGC TKN R Lutz/F Lutz 5 pts 93.0
Qualify Hoytts Invincible Man Of Steel CD BN RE WAC CGC TKN N Wester pts 89.0
Qualify Millerdobe’s Truth Or Dare CDX BN GN RE NAJ CGCA K Backues pts 89.0
Qualify CH Protocol’s Sin City Magic CD RE CAA CGCA TKN M Chrusciel/J Mullins/K Mullins pts 85.0
Qualify Walkaway N Vondura In Style CD BN RA BCAT SCN SIN SEN M Stercay pts 75.0

 

Rally MASTER:
1st Millerdobe’s Truth Or Dare CDX BN GN RE NAJ CGCA K Backues 8 pts 98.0
2nd Bell’Lavoro Fortuna Di Andromeda CD BN RM RAE OA OAJ XF BCAT SWE DDG DDSE CGC TKA S Jones/V Brachfeld 7 pts 97.0
3rd CH MACH10 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CDX RAE FDC MXG3 PDS MJC3 PJS MFG TQX T2B4 CA BCAT WAC CGC TKA K Ingram pts 84.0
4th RACH Dedo’s Nyx CDX RM5 RAE3 OA OAJ WAC RATO CGCA TKI L Hamilton pts 80.0
Qualify Hoytts Invincible Man Of Steel CD BN RE WAC CGC TKN N Wester pts 89.0
Qualify Millerdobe’s Truth Or Dare CDX BN GN RE NAJ CGCA K Backues pts 89.0
Qualify CH Protocol’s Sin City Magic CD RE CAA CGCA TKN M Chrusciel/J Mullins/K Mullins pts 85.0
Qualify Walkaway N Vondura In Style CD BN RA BCAT SCN SIN SEN M Stercay pts 75.0
Qualify Bell’Lavoro Fortuna Di Andromeda CD BN RM RAE OA OAJ XF BCAT SWE DDG DDSE CGC TKA S Jones/V Brachfeld 5 pts 93.0
Qualify CH MACH3 HQ MW Treasured Lady Amber Returns RN MXG MJC MFB TQX T2B2 WAC CGC TKI M Ambrose/L Vail pts 89.0
Qualify Bell’Lavoros Tornare In Paradiso CDX BN RE AX AXJ MXP6 MXPS MJP4 MJPB XFP T2BP L Fulcer/V Brachfeld pts 87.0
Qualify CH MACH10 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CDX RAE FDC MXG3 PDS MJC3 PJS MFG TQX T2B4 CA BCAT WAC CGC TKA K Ingram pts 86.0
Qualify Wildrose Allure Diamonds And Pearls BN RE NA CAX DCAT RATO CGC TKN R Lutz/F Lutz pts 85.0
Qualify Walkaway N Vondura In Style CD BN RA BCAT SCN SIN SEN M Stercay pts 84.0
Qualify CH Krimson’s Hidden Beauty BN RI FDC BCAT THDN CGCA CGCU TKE ATT VHMA C Albert pts 73.0

 


AGILITY RESULTS:

AG Novice A 24″
1st CH Von Luka’s Big Surf RA ACT1 DJ CGC TKA K Miller/E Lucas pts 95.0 Time 58.15
AG Novice B 24″
1st CH Ravenswoods N Vondura’s Instigator RI NA NAJ CGC TKI M Dependahl/P Geske/K Fox pts 95.0 Time 39.81
AG Open 24″
1st Quantum’s Soar Like An Eagle NA OAJ OF CAX FCAT WAC DE DMA D Markwardt pts 100.0 Time 64.93
2nd GCH CH Denmar’s Lucky In Love NA WAC J Stephenson/M Neupaver/K Drake/C Nicholson pts 91.0 Time 72.51
AG Excel A 24″
1st CH Adamas Full Throttle OA OAJ NF CGC S McLarnon/E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 57.75
2nd Brija’s Black Magic Caleb’s Shooting Star OA OAJ CGC TKA F Rich/J Cook pts 100.0 Time 64
AG Master 24″
1st HQ MW Wild-Eyed And Wicked Times CD BN RE MX MXS MXJ MJS MXF T2B CGC TKA M Ambrose/L Vail pts 100.0 Time 42.89
2nd MACH Adamas Special Forces MXS MJB T2B A Osgood/E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 43.14
3rd MACH2 Bell’Lavoro Cuore Del Drago MXG MJG T2B2 S Moore/V Brachfeld pts 100.0 Time 43.22
4th CH AGCH MACH10 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CDX RAE FDC MXG3 PDS MJC3 PJS MFG TQX T2B5 CA BCAT WAC CGC TKA K Ingram pts 100.0 Time 43.55
Warrenmtn Vira’s Touched By An Angel CDX MX MXB MXJ MJB OF J Brettschneider/R Brettschneider pts 100.0 Time 45.22
MACH2 Onyxian Queen Of Chaos MXG MJG MFB TQX BCAT TKN R Riebow pts 100.0 Time 45.79
CH MACH3 HQ MW Treasured Lady Amber Returns RN MXG MJC MFB TQX T2B2 WAC CGC TKI M Ambrose/L Vail pts 100.0 Time 45.91
MACH5 Smack-Dabs Last Chance CDX MXB2 MJC2 NF T2B H Baloun pts 100.0 Time 46.14
MACH Cali Minor RN MXS MJG MXF L Minor pts 100.0 Time 47.1
MACH4 Brija’s Twitching With Sharjet MXS2 MJC2 OF CGC F Rich pts 100.0 Time 53.43
CH Mueller’s Catch Me A Rainbow VCD1 BN RN MX AXJ XF CGC S Wolfe pts 100.0 Time 57.26
Dillon’s Running Like A Rebel AX AXJ L Griffin pts 100.0 Time 61.11
AG Novice Pref 20″
1st Wildrose Allure Diamonds And Pearls BN RE NA CAX DCAT RATO CGC TKN R Lutz/F Lutz pts 90.0 Time 56.53
2nd GCHS CH Emerald’s Special Effects @ Miramax NA NAP NJP G Harley/C Ceely pts 90.0 Time 62.58
AG Open Pref 20″
AG Excel A Pref 20″
AG Master Pref 20″
1st CH Adamas Silver Streak MX AXJ MXP2 MJP4 MJPB MXF CGC J Villano/C Villano/E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 39.22
AG JWW Novice A 24″
AG JWW Novice B 24″
1st CH Ravenswoods N Vondura’s Instigator RI NA NAJ CGC TKI M Dependahl/P Geske/K Fox pts 100.0 Time 35.47
2nd Adamas Double Trouble NA A Osgood pts 95.0 Time 32.44
AG JWW Open 24″
1st Smack-Dab’s Diamond In Mist NA NAJ NAP NJP H Baloun pts 100.0 Time 38.94
AG JWW Excel A 24″
1st CH Mirabel Here In Time V Adamas OA OAJ XF CA K Langley/E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 28.06
2nd GCH CH Foxhall’s First Responder RAE FDC AX OAJ XF CAX BCAT DMA DS AM ASA CGCA TKN D Gerdes/R Gerdes pts 100.0 Time 35.15
3rd Bell’Lavoro Cuore Della Danza OA OAJ S Moore/V Brachfeld pts 100.0 Time 38.14
4th Quantum’s Soar Like An Eagle NA OAJ OF CAX FCAT WAC DE DMA D Markwardt pts 100.0 Time 43.25
AG JWW Master 24″
1st MACH2 Bell’Lavoro Cuore Del Drago MXG MJG T2B2 S Moore/V Brachfeld pts 100.0 Time 29.02
2nd GCHB CH Adamas Full Resolution MX MXJ MJB XF T2B CAA BCAT SCN SIN WAC RATCHX CZ8S DS DJ AS CGC TKN K Simmons/B Simmons/E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 29.37
3rd CH Koral’s Ryezing Sun V Radiant RI AX MXJ XF DS CGCA TKN J Cannerelli/S Cannerelli pts 100.0 Time 30.18
4th MACH5 Smack-Dabs Last Chance CDX MXB2 MJC2 NF T2B H Baloun pts 100.0 Time 30.2
Sarek Vom Landgraf AX AXJ XF CAA BCAT D Hartzell pts 100.0 Time 30.49
CH AGCH MACH10 Old Drum’s New Year’s Resolution CDX RAE FDC MXG3 PDS MJC3 PJS MFG TQX T2B5 CA BCAT WAC CGC TKA K Ingram pts 100.0 Time 31.58
MACH Adamas Special Forces MXS MJB T2B A Osgood/E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 31.77
CH MACH3 HQ MW Treasured Lady Amber Returns RN MXG MJC MFB TQX T2B2 WAC CGC TKI M Ambrose/L Vail pts 100.0 Time 32.16
Kerwynd’s Living It Up In La Paz MX MXJ OF D Faulkner/B Faulkner/S Kershaw pts 100.0 Time 32.51
MACH Cali Minor RN MXS MJG MXF L Minor pts 100.0 Time 32.54
Warrenmtn Vira’s Touched By An Angel CDX MX MXB MXJ MJB OF J Brettschneider/R Brettschneider pts 100.0 Time 32.8
MACH Arete’s Shining Dark Star RN MXS MJS MXF T2B WAC CGC TKA J Lust pts 100.0 Time 33.75
MACH2 Onyxian Queen Of Chaos MXG MJG MFB TQX BCAT TKN R Riebow pts 100.0 Time 34.34
MACH4 Brija’s Twitching With Sharjet MXS2 MJC2 OF CGC F Rich pts 100.0 Time 34.73
Summer Time Spirit RE OA AXJ OF M Gwinner pts 100.0 Time 34.9
Dillon’s Running Like A Rebel AX AXJ L Griffin pts 100.0 Time 38.26
CH Protocol’s A Splash Of Magic CD BN RN FDC OA AXJ OF CAX FCAT2 SWAE SWE SCEE SHDEE SHDM WAC BH DSA DJX3 CGCA CGCU TKN D Markwardt/J Mullins/K Mullins pts 100.0 Time 43.42
AG JWW Novice Pref 20″
1st CH Dante’s Royal Mystic Loch L Hargrove/T Sloan/C Sloan pts 95.0 Time 39.17
2nd Emerald’s Special Delivery RN NAP NJP TKN C Ceely pts 91.0 Time 50.04
AG JWW Open Pref 20″
1st Ovations Diamond Lil FDC OAP NJP OFP CGC TKN K Pinkevich/J Molden pts 95.0 Time 38.44
AG JWW Excel A Pref 20″
AG JWW Master Pref 20″
1st CH Adamas Silver Streak MX AXJ MXP2 MJP4 MJPB MXF CGC J Villano/C Villano/E Barrett pts 100.0 Time 26.35
2nd Russia Hynes RI FDC AXP AJP NFP CAA DCAT ACT1 ATT N Hynes pts 100.0 Time 33.26
3rd CH MACH7 PACH Gemini Alice In Wonderland V Alisaton CD BN RA MXC2 MJC2 MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX RATO M Carberry/G DeMilta/C DeMilta-Shimpeno pts 100.0 Time 37.38
AG FAST Novice B 24″
1st Adamas Double Trouble NA A Osgood pts 71.0 Time 29.56
2nd Mirabel Forever A Rumor TKN G Jarvie/M Kramer pts 55.0 Time 35.61
AG FAST Open 24″
AG FAST Excel A 24″
1st Kerwynd’s Living It Up In La Paz MX MXJ OF D Faulkner/B Faulkner/S Kershaw pts 78.0 Time 31.09
2nd Summer Time Spirit RE OA AXJ OF M Gwinner pts 70.0 Time 29.95
3rd Quantum’s Soar Like An Eagle NA OAJ OF CAX FCAT WAC DE DMA D Markwardt pts 68.0 Time 29.66
AG FAST Master 24″
1st MACH2 Onyxian Queen Of Chaos MXG MJG MFB TQX BCAT TKN R Riebow pts 76.0 Time 29.53
2nd GCHB CH Adamas Full Resolution MX MXJ MJB XF T2B CAA BCAT SCN SIN WAC RATCHX CZ8S DS DJ AS CGC TKN K Simmons/B Simmons/E Barrett pts 72.0 Time 33.21
3rd MACH Cali Minor RN MXS MJG MXF L Minor pts 70.0 Time 24
4th MACH Arete’s Shining Dark Star RN MXS MJS MXF T2B WAC CGC TKA J Lust pts 70.0 Time 25.51
CH Koral’s Ryezing Sun V Radiant RI AX MXJ XF DS CGCA TKN J Cannerelli/S Cannerelli pts 67.0 Time 28.61
CH MACH3 HQ MW Treasured Lady Amber Returns RN MXG MJC MFB TQX T2B2 WAC CGC TKI M Ambrose/L Vail pts 65.0 Time 24.05
AG FAST Novice Pref 20″
1st Bjf Esmeralda Dances Under The Polar Lights OAP OJP C Villano pts 78.0 Time 29.46
2nd CH Dante’s Royal Mystic Loch L Hargrove/T Sloan/C Sloan pts 59.0 Time 25.04
AG FAST Open Pref 20″
1st CH Denmar’s In Hot Pursuit BN AX AXJ NF CGC TKP C Moore/M Neupaver pts 60.0 Time 21.9
AG FAST Excel A Pref 20″
1st Ovations Diamond Lil FDC OAP NJP OFP CGC TKN K Pinkevich/J Molden pts 67.0 Time 27.46
AG FAST Master Pref 20″
1st CH Adamas Silver Streak MX AXJ MXP2 MJP4 MJPB MXF CGC J Villano/C Villano/E Barrett pts 68.0 Time 35.17